Sold2024Michele Swiss CSX Diamond Chronograph Ladies WatchA Michele Swiss CSX Diamond Chronograph designer ladies watch. Model number 7573SS. Art Deco style design with a stainless steel case embellished with tiny diamond chips. Mother of pearl tone dial facSee Sold Price
Sold2020Art Deco Chrome Lamp - Memphis Henningsen PattynArt Deco style chrome lamp with a design influenced by Memphis Design, Poul Henningsen (1894-1967), Pattyn Products, Kem Weber (1889-1963), and Walter von Nessen (1889-1943). Lamp has been rewired.HeiSee Sold Price
2022Iron Forged Lamp Art Deco Jean RoyerLámpara De Hierro Estilo Art Deco Jean Royer Reserve: $95.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $95.00 to anywhere within the contiguous U.S. International: Foreign shipping rates are determined bySee Sold Price
Sold2022Iron Forged Lamp Art Deco Jean RoyerLámpara De Hierro Estilo Art Deco Jean Royer Reserve: $40.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $95.00 to anywhere within the contiguous U.S. International: Foreign shipping rates are determined bySee Sold Price
Sold2021Art Deco Brass Converted Oil Lamp StandOffered in this lot is a brass art deco converted oil lamp stand originating from the early 1900's. The stand displays brass construction with an art deco style design. The lamp originally was construSee Sold Price
Sold2023Art Deco Style Steel Two-Light Table LampArt Deco Style Steel Two Light Table Lamp, together with a brass lamp, a mid century modern table lamp, and 7 additional table lamps Used condition, surface distress, unknown working condition. The taSee Sold Price
Sold2019Atlas Art Deco Style Globe Figure LampAtlas Art Deco Style Globe Figure Desk Lamp. Base metal, original patina finish. Size: 19.75 h , 5.25 wSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE ART DECO STYLE LAMP SHADESVINTAGE ART DECO STYLE LAMP SHADES - ONE IN ORANGE COLOR - BEAUTIFUL FAN DESIGN - MISSING ONE BRASS CHAIN - EXCELLENT CONDITION - OTHER IN A WHITE/ROSE COLOR - CHAINS INCLUDED - EXCELLENT CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2023JEAN PERZEL ART DECO-STYLE TABLE LAMPBrass/gold matte finish. Signed along edge of base. Dimensions: (With shade) H 28.25" x Dia. 16" Condition: Minor surface wear, scratches and tarnish consistent with age and use. Shade has some scuffsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Art Deco Style Table LampArt Deco Style Table Lamp cast in bronze with antique silver patina. Mounted on a black marble pyramid base. 19-1/2"H with a 6" x 6" square base.See Sold Price
2022Baccarat Art Deco Bronze Floor Lamp by Jules LeleuFrench art deco style bridge lamp in bronze with "canon de fusil" patina and fluted Baccarat crystal. Designed by Jules Leleu. Tripod base on rectangles. Comes with paper lamp shade with Havana brownSee Sold Price
Sold2021Industrial Art Deco Geometric Glass Top Coffee TableIndustrial Geometric Glass Top Coffee Table,Steel,Brass. This is a square, steel and glass-top coffee table with brass details on the corner. Has art deco style design on the legs. Metal has a great pSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brass Floor LampArt Deco style brass toned metal and marble floor lamp; Intricate design at base; Measures approximately H 66 x 11 1/2 inches diameter at base; Scratching on painted metal; Finial missing; Original ovSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Art Deco Elephants Lamp w/ Matte Globe ShaThe Vintage Art Deco Style Lamp features a metal base adorned with three elephants supporting a matte glass globe shade. Standing at 10 inches tall, this lamp exemplifies the iconic Art Deco design, cSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hollywood Regency Modern 38" Gold Lacquered MirrorA showy, exemplary circa 1940s Hollywood Regency mirror, with floral and other Art Deco style designs around the gilt lacquered frame. Good overall condition with nice vintage patina throughout. MeasuSee Sold Price
Sold2015Neo-Classical / Art Deco Style Table LampHexagonal jeweled glass shade in frame with leaded panels and etched design (numbered 800, 17 D X 11" H), above glass and brass base (numbered 811). Total: 35" H. Lacking mounting hardware. (Estate ofSee Sold Price
Sold2017Bronze Art Deco Style Lady LampArt Deco Style Lady Lamp cast in bronze with an antique silver patina finish and an alabaster shade. Mounted on a solid black marble base. In the style of Fayral. 18-1/2"H.See Sold Price
Sold2019ART DECO STYLE FLOOR LAMPIn the torchiere style on black painted cast iron base with foliate design. H. 72 in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Art Deco Style Table LampEnameled brass, convex body with flower design. 10"W X 2.5"D X 26"HSee Sold Price
Sold2023Art Deco-Style Ceramic Lamp on Wood BaseVintage Art Deco Style Ceramic Lamp on Wood BaseArt deco style glazed ceramic jar form having blue and pink swirl design, highlighted with gold. Converted to a table lamp on wood base, having one sockSee Sold Price
Sold2023Art Deco Style White Lamps H 33" W 7" L 7"Art Deco Style White Lamps H 33" W 7" L 7" | Having a lightly embossed striped design.See Sold Price
Sold2020Pair of Midcentury Black Floor Lamps French in Resin inLarge French floor lamps from the 1960s, Art Deco style. The lamps are made of black resin with a beautiful inlaid pattern. The lamps are reminiscent of their design motif of two large Greek columns.See Sold Price
Sold2023Art Deco-Style Brushed Steel and Brass Floor LampArt Deco-Style Brushed Steel and Brass Floor Lamp 20th century, labeled by J. Robert Scott & Associates of Los Angeles and New York, the standard composed of clustered vertical elements supporting a fSee Sold Price
1 day LeftBidhausArt Deco Frosted Glass Crescent Moon Boudoir Lamp 13.25 inches Brass Glass USA 1920$10