Sold2023PANDORA BRACELET W SILVER AND GOLD BRAND CHARMSA classic Pandora charm silver bracelet with multiple silver, gold and art glass charms of various shapes and designs. Complete with a Pandora branded box. Fashionable Jewelry, Charm Bracelets, GiftsSee Sold Price
Sold2021PANDORA Sterling Silver Travel Green Flower BraceletPANDORA Sterling Silver Travel Green Flower Glass 17pcs CHARMS Bracelet 9". TOTAL WEIGHT - 50.9 dwt / 79.2 grams. In house shipping is available, buyer pays shipping cost. House id 01.See Sold Price
Sold2021PANDORA Sterling Silver bracelet with 10 charmsPANDORA Sterling Silver bracelet with 10 charms. All of the charms are stamped ale for authentic Pandora except for the glass couch arm and the modern art charm next to it which may very well be PandoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Match Box, Charm Bracelet, LorgnetteSterling Art Nouveau match box, charm bracelet with sterling lorgnette opera glasses. Approximately 3.3 troy oz TW. Provenance: Palm Desert, California collection. PLEASE NOTE: payment for silver, golSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of artisan made antique button / cufflink 'charm' bracelets featuring Victorian / Art Deco,Pair of artisan made antique button / cufflink 'charm' bracelets featuring Victorian / Art Deco, French guilloche, mother of pearl inlay, and fancy black glass. 7 1/2"L x 3/4"W (Silver and Black)See Sold Price
Sold2022Retired James Avery Sterling Art Glass Charm BraceletJames Avery Craftsman retired sterling silve Art Glass Charm bracelet featuring Winter Snowflake Finial, Heart Finial, Beaded Finial and Bell Finial with Lime Floral on Beaded Cable Bracelet. BraceleSee Sold Price
Sold2019American Folk Art Museum Silver Charm BraceletAmerican Folk Art Museum Sterling Silver Commemorative Charm Bracelet. Fewer than 12 were made in 2001 to celebrate the opening of the museum's building in midtown Manhattan. The charms are images ofSee Sold Price
Sold2017Viking Glass Bead Sterling Silver Charm BraceletNorthern Europe, Viking / Norse culture, ca. 800 to 1100 CE. A gorgeous set of fourteen polychrome Viking-era globular glass beads that have been attached to a filigree-style sterling silver bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2020(Lot of 4) Turquoise, glass, sterling silver, silver(Lot of 4) Turquoise, glass, sterling silver, silver braceletsIncluding 1) Danecraft glass, sterling silver globe charm bangle bracelet; 1) F.M. Begay turquoise, sterling silver cuff bracelet (markedSee Sold Price
Sold20202 Pcs Silver JewelryIncl sterling bead, art glass necklace, and silver bead bracelet. Necklace 25-1/2". Bracelet 8". IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions below. When you registered for the auctSee Sold Price
Sold2023KOSTA BODA Sterling Silver Art Glass Bracelet. MONICA BACKSTRUM, designer. HALO Series, limited editKOSTA BODA Sterling Silver Art Glass Bracelet. MONICA BACKSTRUM, designer. HALO Series, limited edition of 300 of this bracelet. Unusual Kosta jewelry comes with artist pamphlet and box. Marked. DimenSee Sold Price
Sold20193 Vintage Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet with charms.3 Vintage Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet with charms. Total weight 176 grams. Condition good normal wear. Most all charms are sterling there maybe one or two that are plated.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet with charms. Size 7" weight 124 grams Signed Jo Michaels sterling 12Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet with charms. Size 7" weight 124 grams Signed Jo Michaels sterling 12 charmsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet with Charms. Weight 40.8Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet with Charms. Weight 40.8 g 5 Charms 4 of which are Tiffany & COSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet With Large CharmsSterling silver charm bracelet with large charms and other attached items, mostly sterling silver, approximately 8 inches, 6 troy ounces. Provenance: Bettelou Sorci, Guiding Light, Pittsburgh, PA.See Sold Price
Sold2017Vermeil Sterling Charm BraceletVermeil Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet, one missing charm. Measures - 7" long. Weight - 30.5 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Silver Charm BraceletSilver charm bracelet. The figure eight chain bracelet is adorned with 15 figural charms. Charms include: a pine cone 1/2"l., 1/4"w. A Penn State Banner enameled blue and white, 1/2" x 3/8", marked "sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Art Deco Silver And Glass Bracelet L 7.5'' 54gArt Deco Silver And Glass Bracelet L 7.5'' 54g | Seven links inset with glass. Marked 925.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Charm BraceletSterling Silver Charm Bracelet. Lots of interesting charms - Owl, Horse, Fish, Globe, Paint pallet with gemstones, Ice Skates, Lighthouse, Acorn, Chicago Art Institute, Bourbon Street and more. WeighsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet, Rings & OthersSterling silver charm bracelet (approx 7.5" L), set of Mexican Alpaca silver earrings and bracelet, sterling silver rings with glass stones and another bracelet with mother of pearl.See Sold Price
2024Vintage Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet, 7", 12 Charms, Travel Plus, 1960'sVintage Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet, 1960's, 12 Charms,Scottish Thistle; lobster, old time scooter, mail box, castle; cow, hour glass; train and operator; NY 1961 World's Fair; cuckoo clock; crab tSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Charm BraceletConsisting Of Approx. 19 Charms Of Glass, Sterling, Gold Filled And Rhinestones. Not All Are SterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pandora Trollbeads Charm Bracelet: Ster. Animal, MuranoA sterling silver charm bracelet with four Pandora charms, eight Trollbead charms, and an articulating teddy bear charm. Adorned with yellow and orange glass beads and several animals. Includes: A PaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Heart Charm BraceletTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Heart Charm Bracelet. Measures approx. - 7 5/8" long. Weight - 34.4 grams. With box.See Sold Price
2 days LeftRipley AuctionsVintage jewelry 4pc group: Double Strand Art Glass Necklace, Silver Tone and Faux Coral Cabochon$10
2 days LeftRipley AuctionsVintage 5pc jewelry group; Castlecliff citrine rhinestone brooch and matching earrings, Austria art$10
2 days LeftRipley AuctionsUnsigned Napier charm bracelet with blue Peking glass beads, sterling silver Napier leaf earrings$10
6 hrs LeftFair Sales Auction House Vintage Rope Bracelet with Pendant Pewter Mask Pendent Charm$90(3 bids)