Sold2021Vintage Bronze Metal Asian MaskA vintage mask made possibly of bronze or brass, depicting an eastern Asian god face, with a crown with intricate designs with hanging loop on top of crown and out stretched tongue. Approximately 9.5See Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE METAL NAPIER CHUNKY SILVER BRACELET AND EAVINTAGE NAPIER SILVER METAL CHUNKY BRACELET AND EARRINGS - BRACELET HAS INTRICATE DESIGN WITH DRAGONS - EARRINGS ARE CLIP ON WITH DRAGONS - BRACELET IS 7 1/2 IN X 2 1/2 INSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Antique/ Vintage Asian Vases- 1 Cloisonne Bronze2 Antique or Vintage Asian Vases. Including 1 Cloisonne Bronze and 1 Metal with Brass Designs. Condition: Generally Good. Dimensions: Taller Vase H: 12". Provenance: From a New Rochelle, Westchester CSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Asian Bronze CenserVintage Asian Bronze Censer. Lidded Vessel censer, bronze metal painted with gold and green toned paint, Animal inspired motifs, textured filigree design. Some surface wear. Measures approx 8 in tallSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Asian Dragon Bangle Bracelet in Sterling SilverEra: Vintage, Metal type: Sterling Silver, Design: Dragon bangle bracelet, Dimensions: 2.5" Diameter, Weight: 41.7 gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Asian Gilt Metal Table LampLamp is vintage. Piece appears to be gilt bronze, possibly gilt metal. Lamp is gold toned with temple lion face detail on top of feet. Lamp has intricate relief detail throughout pieces. Base has circSee Sold Price
Sold2020"L&L WMC" Stained Glass Lily Pad Table LampDESCRIPTION: A vintage "Loevsky & Loevsky WMC" Tiffany style, stained glass table lamp. Features an overall bronze toned metal foundation with a floral formed design. Depicts an intricate cast lily paSee Sold Price
Sold2022Asian Bronze Toned Metal Censor w Dragon TopEtched Metal Chinese Censor with Greek key pattern and Asian Taotie designs in relief. Footed censor, dragon figural lid. Vintage piece, measures 8 in ht., 7 in wide. Decorative Asian Arts, Dragon CenSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Sterling Silver BraceletSolid sterling vintage bracelet with intricate design. Stamped 925. Total weight: 44.5gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Yoruba Bronze Bracelet Ex Syrop CollectionA Fine antique Bronze Bracelet with intricate incised designs and wonderful form. Yoruba peoples, Nigeria, Africa. The Bracelet measures 5 inches across x 1.5 inches deep. Provenance: Provenance: Ex ASee Sold Price
Sold2023Wonderful Asian bronze umbrella holder with intricate design with dragons, marked on bottom asWonderful Asian bronze umbrella holder with intricate design with dragons, marked on bottom as pictured. Quite heavy, very nice patina, measures 24" high x 9" across the top. From prominent NYC estateSee Sold Price
Sold20244 Vintage Bronze / Metal Asian Figural Lamps.4 figures mounted as lamps. From a Long Island NY estate. - Dimensions: 24", 14", 18" & 18"See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Cocktail Shaker [Repousse Dutch Art]Vintage metal cocktail shaker with intricate design and cork stoppers. Measures 8 in. tall x 6.75 in. across handle to spout x 2.5 in. across base. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be reSee Sold Price
Sold2015Luristan Bronze Cuff Bracelet, ex-PiscopoNear East, Northwestern Iran, Luristan, ca. 1200 to 1000 BCE. A beautiful bronze cuff bracelet with an intricate incised design adorning the surface. Breathtaking green patina! Two old perforations atSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot 3 Vintage Enamel Cloisonné BraceletsLot 3 Vintage Enamel Cloisonné Bracelets. Vintage metal bracelets with multicolored enamel cloisonné designs. Some minor surface wear. Measures approx 3 in in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE METAL OPEN CUFF BRACELET 2"VINTAGE METAL OPEN CUFF BRACELET 2" - ABSTRACT DESIGN- VERY SMALL FITTING!WOMEN'S CASUAL JEWELRY & ACCESSORIES; HIGH FASHION ACCESSORY; FASHION STYLES & TRENDSBC061821See Sold Price
Sold2022Enameled Gold Tone Metal Bracelet, JewelryA vintage gold tone metal bracelet. Raised metalwork designs. Some enameled design work. Safety chain attached near bracelet closure. Diameter approx 2.5 inches. Surface wear consistent with use and aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Turquoise Tn Glass Bracelet MexicoVintage bracelet with intricate silver work , scroll designs with center turquoise tones glass cabochon on each link. 7 in. Long, 7/8 in. Wi. Hallmarked ‘Hecho en Mexico’, ‘.925’, ‘SterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2019Asian / Tibetan White Metal & Bronze BraceletsA group of nine Asian / Tibetan / Thai - Thailand silvered white metal and bronze tribal bracelets. The largest with dragon / mythological ends measures 5.25" wide, 5" high, 1-1/8" deep.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Chinese Bronze & Enamel Cloisonne VaseVintage Chinese Bronze & Enamel Cloisonne Vase. Colorful intricate design all around. Two bronze handles. Various objects and flowers. Condition: Mark on top rim. Size: 5 x 5 x 8 in. #1446 Location A2See Sold Price
Sold2019Reverse Painted Glass And Metal Table LampReverse Painted Glass And Metal Table Lamp.Arts and Crafts style glass Metal Lamp, A bronze toned painted metal table lamp with intricate design and frosted dome shade with reverse painting depictingSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Gilt Metal Double Snake Head Bracelet Hinged deVintage Gilt Metal Double Snake Head Bracelet Hinged design. Detailed metal frame with Rhinestone & glass Details. Not marked. -- Dimensions: --- US Shipping charge: $15 Plus insurance at a rate of $1See Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Bronze/Brass Clasp Chain Bracelet With LeaVintage Bronze/Brass Clasp Chain Bracelet With Leaf Design. Estimated more than 50 yrs. old. Size and/or Weight: See Measurement Photo. (Photos Represent The Lot Condition, Pangaea Auctions)See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Asian Design Cuff BraceletSterling Silver / Red Brass | Lab Created Pearl | Vintage Asian Design Cuff Bracelet | Indonesia | Weight:35.8 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 6" inner, .75" gap, 6.75" total, .75" face width, .5" diamSee Sold Price
2 days LeftModern JewelrySERGIO LUB STERLING SILVER HANDMADE STERLING SILVER BLUE STONE CUFF BRACELET$92
2 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA VERY LARGE VINTAGE 57 GR SIAM STERLING NIELO BRACELET PRINCESS DESIGN$60(2 bids)
Crawford Family Auctions LLCPair of Vintage Chinese Bronze Metal Pieces, Cast Handled Vase & Highly Detailed Footed Dish$25(5 bids)