Sold2023Assorted motoring cups, ((5))Assorted motoring cups, including Rochester Automobile Club 1906 annual hillclimb, 6 inches high, Harrisburg Motor Club 1910, Automobile Club of Springfield Mass and two others (one detached at base).See Sold Price
Sold202127 PIECES CHINESE CANTON BLUE & WHITE PORCELAIN27 PIECES CHINESE CANTON BLUE & WHITE PORCELAIN. 6 Plates Diameter 10 1/4", 6 Plates Diameter 7 1/4", 9 Assorted Cups, 5 Plates Diameter 7 1/2", Large Bowl Ht. 4 1/2" Diameter 10" Large Teapot Ht. 9"See Sold Price
Sold20165 assorted cups & saucers incl. Rose Medallion5 cups and saucers includes Rose Medallion, etc.See Sold Price
Sold20215 Assorted Coalport Cups and Snack Plate Sets5 Assorted Cups and Snack Plate Sets. Including Coalport Hazelton, Cairo, Strange Orchid and Fanfare. Used condition, no chips, cracks or repairs. Tray sizes 7 7/8" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2015Assorted RR Glassware & CupsAssorted RR Glassware & Cups, including: 5 coffee cups, 1 chrome cup, 5 glasses, & 5 tumblers. CONDITION: Minor wear.See Sold Price
Sold2016(5) ASSORTED PUNCH CUPS INCLUDING:(5) ASSORTED PUNCH CUPS INCLUDING: (1) CAMBRIA PATTERN BY EGGINTON - (1) HOBSTAR, CANE AND FEATHER MOTIF - (1) HOBSTAR BUTTON MOTIF - (1) BRAZILIAN PATTERN BY HAWKES - (1) HOBSTAR AND LOZENGE MOTIFSee Sold Price
Sold20224 Assorted Mustache Cups & Saucers4 Assorted Mustache Cups & Saucers, (1) 3.5" X 5.75", Unmarked Germany, White With Heavy Gold Trim, Embossed Heart Design, (1) 3.5" X 6.25" Square, Blue And White Tones, Floral Branch Decor, (1) 3.25"See Sold Price
Sold2022(4) Assorted Cups And Saucers(4) Assorted Cups And Saucers, 3" x 5" approx., All Are Unmarked Limoges/Prussia Style, Various Floral Decors, Sizes And Shapes, See Photos For Details, Michigan Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2017Assorted Clear Fostoria cups and saucersAssorted Clear Fostoria cups and saucersSize: 5.75 (d) saucer, height range 2.75 - 4See Sold Price
Sold2022(7) Punch Cups, Assorted Amberina Art Glass(7) Punch Cups, Assorted Amberina Art Glass, (5) Diamond Quilted, (1) Coinspot, (1) Swirl, Sizes Range From 3.75" To 2.5" Height, Burst Bubble Interior Base Of (1) Diamond Quilted, The David & MarleneSee Sold Price
Sold202314 Pieces Green Ceramic Cabbage Leaf Portugal Assorted Dishes, Plates, Cups14 Pieces Green Ceramic Cabbage Leaf Portugal Assorted Dishes, Plates, Cups. size: 2.5x4.5 (cup), .75x6.25 (round plate), 1x8 (pointy plate)See Sold Price
Sold2019(21) Modern Carnival Glass Items(21) Modern Carnival Glass Items Including -Pair Candle Sticks - Ice Blue Grape & Cable Butter Lid Only - (4) Assorted Toothpick Holders - Iris & Herringbone Cup & Saucer - (5) Ice Blue Child's Cups -See Sold Price
Sold202328 Pieces Multi Colors Mid-Century Modern Ceramic Assorted Dinnerware28 Pieces Multi Colors Mid-Century Modern Ceramic Assorted Dinnerware. size: 4x cups (2 x 5 x 4), 2x dishes (2.25 x 7 x 6), 5x saucers (.75 x 6), 8x plates (.75 x 6.25), platter (1.25 x 13.5 x 9), 4xSee Sold Price
Sold2016THIRTEEN POTTERY CUPS & MUGS/STEINSLot of thirteen assorted pottery cups and mugs/steins. Includes (5) German Jugendstil lithography stoneware cups (marked "Geschutzt" on bases), (2) antique German steins, and (6) Greek hand painted clSee Sold Price
Sold2021(4) Assorted Cups And Saucers, Pickard Marks #7 And #5(4) Assorted Cups And Saucers, Pickard Marks #7 And #5, (1) 3.25" Chocolate Cup & Saucer, White With Violets, (1) 2.25" Coffee Cup & Saucer, White With Gold Floral And Scroll Design, (1) 2" Coffee CupSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hamilton Beach Triple Milkshake MixerHamilton Beach Company three head model 40DM triple milkshake mixer, serial # 32031, green porcelain enamel, comes with 5 assorted stainless mixer cups, circa 1950's, 19" high x 13" x 10"See Sold Price
Sold202314 Pieces Green Ceramic Cabbage Leaf Portugal Assorted Dishes, Plates, Cups14 Pieces Green Ceramic Cabbage Leaf Portugal Assorted Dishes, Plates, Cups. size: 5x mugs (2.5 x 4.5), 1x plate (1 x 8), 8x plates (1 x 6.25)See Sold Price
Sold202219 Pcs Assorted Group Lot Decanter & Cocktail Glasses19 Pcs Assorted Group Lot Decanter & Cocktail Glasses. size: cups (5.5 x 3), smaller glasses (7.5 x 3), bigger glasses (8.5 x 3.25), decanter (14.25 x 4.5)See Sold Price
Sold2022(2) Assorted Cups & Saucers(2) Assorted Cups & Saucers, (1) 1.75" X 4.5", Cup & Saucer Marked Hutschenreuther, (1) Mismatched Limoges Cup On Pink Germany Saucer, Bob & Jerry Hampton Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2019Assorted ItemsAssorted Items; (12) Acrylic Stands; (5) Cup and Saucers Holders; (2) Multi-Tier and More, One Extra Wooden Cup & Saucer HolderSee Sold Price
Sold2022Assorted cups with saucer, cup withAssorted cups with saucer, cup with view painting and rosette handle, KPM Berlin, mark 1844-1847, h. 12 cm, bell cup with the Last Supper, KPM 1930s, h. 13,5 cm, polychrome cup with view of Fischbach,See Sold Price
Sold202331pcs Assorted cups, Bowls, Pitcher, ETC.31pcs Assorted cups, Bowls, Pitcher, ETC. - 13 inches tall x 6.5 x 6.5See Sold Price
Sold2023(7) Assorted Cups & Saucers, Beehive & Royal Saxe(7) Assorted Cups & Saucers, Beehive & Royal Saxe, All Feature Medallion Scenes With Differing Backgrounds And Strong Gold Stencil Highlights, (1) Large 4" x 4.5" Cup & Saucer, (1) Medium 3.5" x 4.25"See Sold Price
May 17South Beach Antiques LLCAssorted Brands Limoges Porcelain Dinnerware / Serving Items - Set of 15 Pieces$45(1 bid)
3 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVintage Fairyland China From Japan - 3D Green Dragon 4 Tea Cups & 5 Saucers$68
3 days LeftTaylor & Harris16 Cauldon England Gilt Porcelain Bouillon Bowls & Underplates Florals Greek Key$300
3 days LeftTremont Auctions[18] 19th century Chinese export famille rose porcelain pieces. 6 cups and 3 saucers, 5 cups and 4$150