Attributed David Kessler Koi Pond Bridge Lithograph
Similar Upcoming Sales
Sang M Lee (South Korea,US,1949-?) oil paintingFeb 22, 2026Breck Rothage "A Natural" Photography Infused Aluminum16 hrs LeftCharles Levier (French,NY,CA,1920-2003) oil paintingMar 22, 2026Donald Putt Putman (CA,1926-2007) acrylic painting2 days LeftEvelyn Metzger (NY,Brazil,1911-2007) oil painting2 days LeftEvelyn Metzger (NY,Brazil,1911-2007) oil paintingApr 05, 2026Vasiliy Vasilyevich Timofeev (Russia,b 1946) oil paintingMar 15, 2026June Krasner (NJ,1905-1991) oil paintingApr 26, 2026Dee Kersting (NJ,1930-2014) oil paintingApr 12, 2026R Venuti (US,20C) oil paintingFeb 22, 2026C S Lassen (NY,20/21C) oil paintingMar 01, 2026Large hand-painted oil painting depicting koi climbing a waterfall6 days Left(Abundance Every Year) Brocade Painting2 days LeftKoi Fish and Water Lily Canvas Painting3 days LeftCamille Hilaire, Les Reflets, Original Edition Offset LithographFeb 21, 2026WANG YACHEN (1894-1983), ATTRIBUTED TO, GOLDFISHFeb 08, 2026