021: AU SECORS Harry Piel
Similar Upcoming Sales
The Horse Soldier 1776-1943 Text And Illustrations By Randy Steffen Volume III11 hrs LeftLes Maitres de l'Affiche (1898) 7 French Lithos #108,118,100,106,120,107,119Original Vintage French National Lottery "Drole de Spoutnik" Poster Linen BackedSaturday Evening Post - Art By Ski Weld (1941) 22x28 US Newstand PosterCzechoslovaks Carry On - Art by Paz (1944) US WWII Poster LBJean Droit : Souscrivez au 3e emprunt de la Defense Nationale, 19186 days LeftJules Cheret : Les Maitres de L’Affiche - Journal "le Rappel", 19006 days LeftCesselon Angelo - "La legge del più furbo (Ni vu, ni connu)", 1958Feb 26, 2026Large Herve Dirosa Mois De La Photo A Paris 1994 Original Serigraphie6 days LeftGeorges Fay (1871-1916) : Syndicat Central des Agriculteurs de France, 19006 days LeftWWI Poster on National Loan. FALTER by Atelier Pichon. Pour le Suprême effort! EmpruntFeb 18, 2026Jules Cheret : Les Maitres de l'Affiche - Le Theatrophone, 18966 days LeftJules Cheret - Les Maitres de l'Affiche : Aux Buttes Chaumont Jouets, 18986 days LeftWWII AMERICAN BUY BULLETS FOR ME HOMEFRONT POSTER5 days Left"JOURNEE NATIONALE DES TUBERCULEUX ANCIENS MILITAIRES" POSTER France, 20th Century 32" x 44.75"Feb 18, 2026Leopoldo Metlicovitz - Champagne Kupferberg Gold, 19146 days Left