Sold2024Auto Owners Insurance 18.5" Lighted Advertising ClockLighted advertising clock runs and lights as it should. The inner and outer faces are in very good condition with light wear to the inner face. The can and trim ring have areas of general wear and theSee Sold Price
Sold2020Union 76 Lighted Sign & Auto Owners ClockSingle sided plastic light up and lighted clock. Both have good color with areas of wear and scratches. Both display well. Measures: 19"X19"/36"X36" Rating: 7.5/8.25 Est: $300-$600See Sold Price
Sold2024Auto Owners Insurance 5yr Anniversary License Plate Topper10.5" x 4.5", cloisonneSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pam Co. Insurance Advertising ClockAgriculture Insurance Group, no glass, measures 15" x 15" x 2". Clock does not work. See photos.See Sold Price
Sold2022STATE FARM MUTUAL AUTO INSURANCE ADVERTISING LICENSE PLATE HANGER VINTAGE ANTIQUESTATE FARM MUTUAL AUTO INSURANCE ADVERTISING LICENSE PLATE HANGER VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold2024Illinois State Farm Mutual Auto Insurance Advertising License Plate Topper4.25" x 4.5", in very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024State Farm Mutual Auto Insurance Advertising License Plate Topper4.25" x 4.5"See Sold Price
Sold2023INSURED AUTO OWNERS LICENSE PLATE TOPPERINSURED AUTO OWNERS, INSURANCE COMPANY, 5 YEAR BADGE LICENSE PLATE TOPPER. 10 1/2" W x 4 1/4" HSee Sold Price
Sold2024State Farm Mutual Auto Insurance Co Advertising License Plate Topper4.25" x 4.25"; Bloomington ILSee Sold Price
Sold2022Napa Auto Parts Advertising Clock or SignNapa Auto Parts Advertising Clock or Sign Condition: clock needs repair - does not have handsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Illinois State Farm Mutual Auto Insurance Soy Advertising License Plate Topper4.5" x 4.5", in very good condition, this would have been made during WWIISee Sold Price
Sold2021Four auto related advertising clocksFour advertising clocks - Fram electric 13 square, working, two red Champion Spark Plug, 12 x 16, needs batteries, Champion rectangular, needs battery, 10 x 14See Sold Price
Sold2024Motorists Mutual InsuranceAdvertising Light-Up ClockIt is not working. 16" x 16"See Sold Price
Federated Auto Parts Advertising Lighted ClockFederated Auto Parts Advertising Lighted Clock Clock & Light Work - Measures 15 1/2" x 15 1/4" as pictured. Please read ask questions an read terms & conditions before bidding.See Sold Price
Sold2024Farm Bureau Insurance 15" Double Bubble Advertising ClockLighted double bubble clock runs and lights as it should. The inner and outer glass have good color. The inner glass shows toning and the reverse has age-related debris present. The outer glass has fiSee Sold Price
Sold2022AUTO-LITE SPARK PLUGS SERVICE STATION CLOCK.Service Station Advertising Clock for Auto Lite Spark Plugs produced by Telechron. CONDITION: Clock is overall in excellent condition showing an excellent condition advertising face and is in workingSee Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Firemen's Insurance Clock.This is a very nice figural clock advertising The Firemen's Insurance Co. of Newark, N.J. The clock was made in Germany. It is in excellent condition with great patina. Condition: (Excellent). DimensiSee Sold Price
Sold2019AUTO LIGHT STA-FUL LIGHT UP CLOCKAUTO LIGHT STA-FUL ADVERTISING LIGHT UP CLOCK 40'S, 26" X 18" IN RESTORED CONDITIONSee Sold Price
SoldFRAMED PROGRESS 1915 CALENDAR39. FRAMED PROGRESS 1915 CALENDAR Evans Insurance Company advertising. Locomotive, ship, auto, motorcycle, dirigible. 20" x 27.5" Tear to upper left side and very slight tear to top right corner, otheSee Sold Price
Sold2018Town & Country Mutual Insurance Dualite Adv. ClockHere we have a neat wall clock advertising for Town & Country Mutual Insurance. This is a dualite product. Diameter is 16 1/2". Working condition is unknown. Contact our recommended 3rd party "for proSee Sold Price
Sold20235 Vintage Automotive AdvertisingDX motor oil tin sign single sided. Some scratches and ware. 14T x 19.5W. AAA Auto club metal car badge. Good condition Crome needs polish. 5.5T x 9.5W. Republic auto insurance metal badge good conditSee Sold Price
Sold2022Early SST License & General Insurance Auto SignIncredible early single sided tin Lecense & General Insurance advertising sign. Sign has paint loss, surface rust, bends, and wear from use and age. It is a 1" cut on the left side edge . It displaysSee Sold Price
Sold2023TELECHRON NEON KINETIC RADIO REPAIR AD CLOCKRare 1940's Telechron electric advertising clock with illuminated neon border and flip-rotating advertisement sign. This example displays an ad for "Auto Radio 'Repairs'". A very unique piece. DimensiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Advertising Card TableVintage Advertising Card Table, brown cardboard top with silver printed ads featuring numerous Quaker town, Pa business including: ice cream, auto dealers, saw mill, insurance, markets Fire Co, furnitSee Sold Price
4 days LeftAll Black Building AuctionsNo Parking Here Sign And Wood and Metal Auto Advertising Stool$20(2 bids)
24 hrs LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYAdvertising clock, "WEAR THE WORLD RENOWEND CORSETS", FITU CORSETS, 39" x 12" x 5"$300
Oct 16Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateVintage "H.J. Heinz" Mr. Tomato Advertising Clock 6 x 10$5