Sold2023Metales Casados, Mexican Vintage Sterling Silver RingArtist : Metales Casados, Mexican Title : Metales Casados, Mexican Vintage Sterling Silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et cuivre, signee a l'interieur Hecho en Mexico Metales CasaSee Sold Price
Sold2018ARMAN (1928-2005) Bien vêtue II, 2004 Bronze àARMAN (1928-2005) Bien vêtue II, 2004 Bronze à patine verte orné de portemanteaux en émail et bronze, signée et numérotée V/XX, d'une édition à 30 exemplaire , plus XX, plus 2 E.A 162 xSee Sold Price
Sold2021Claude MOMIRON (1939) Bague à l’antique enClaude MOMIRON (1939) Bague à l’antique en métal et émail orange Années 1970See Sold Price
Sold2023Celtic Desing Sterling Silver and 14KT Gold RingTitre : Celtic Desing Sterling Silver and 14KT Gold Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et or 14KT, signee a l'interieur Ster 14K Grandeur : 9 Description (ENG) : Ring in sterling silverSee Sold Price
Sold2023David Yurman, Sterling silver and 14KT Gold RingArtist : David Yurman Titre : Sterling silver and 14KT Gold Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et or 14KT, signee a l'interieur Sterling D.Yurman 14K Grandeur : 6 Description (ENG) : RinSee Sold Price
Sold2021Claude MOMIRON (1939) Bague à l’antique enClaude MOMIRON (1939) Bague à l’antique en métal et émail jaune Années 1970See Sold Price
Sold2023Moderniste Sterling Silver and gold ringTitle : Moderniste Sterling Silver and gold ring Description (FR) : Bague moderniste en argent sterling et or, signee a l'interieur Ster AR Grandeur : 4 Description (ENG) : Modernist ring in sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Effy, Sterling Silver and 18KT Gold RingArtist : Effy Hematian Title : Effy, Sterling Silver and 18KT Gold Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et or 18K, signee a l'interieur Effy BH 925 18K Grandeur : 7 Description (ENG) : RinSee Sold Price
Sold2022Kabana, Sterling silver and 14K Gold RingArtist : Kabana Titre : Sterling silver and 14K Gold Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et or 14K, signee Kabana 14K 925 Grandeur : 7 Description (ENG) : Ring in sterling silver and 14KSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bulgari, Sterling Silver Chain and PendantArtist : Bulgari Titre : Bulgari, Sterling Silver Chain and Pendant Description (FR) : Chaine et pendentif en argent sterling, signee BVLGARI Description (ENG) : Sterling silver chain and pendant, sigSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver and 14K Gold Ring Set with CrystalTitre : Vintage Sterling Silver and 14K Gold Ring Set with Crystal Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et or 14K, sertie d'un Crystal, signee a l'interieur MET 14K 925 Grandeur : 6 DescriptionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise and Coral Ring Signed PRArtist : PR, Navajo Titre : Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise and Coral Ring Signed PR Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une turquoise et d'un corail, signee a l'interieur PR GrandeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo, Native American Opal and Coral Sterling Silver RingTitle : Navajo, Native American Opal and Coral Sterling Silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie de corail rouge et d'opales, signee a l'interieur Sterling avec un pictogram GraSee Sold Price
Sold2023Haida, North West Coast Sterling Silver Frog and Ravens RingTitre : Haida, North West Coast Sterling Silver Frog and Ravens Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, representant la grenouilles et les corbeaux mithyque, signee a l'interieur (D dans unSee Sold Price
Sold2022Spencer, Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise and Coral RingArtist : Spencer, Navajo Title : Spencer, Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise and Coral Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une turquoise et d'un corail, signee a l'interieur SterlSee Sold Price
Sold2020Séguin-Poirier, Bernard - Poule - 1983Séguin-Poirier, Bernard (1949-) Poule (1983) Description (FR): Émail sur cuivre, signée et datée en bas à droite Poirier 83 Description (EN): Enameled copper plate, signed andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Sterling Silver and 18K Gold Ring set with StoneTitre : Modernist Sterling Silver and 18K Gold Ring set with Stone Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et or 18K, sertie d'une pierre, signee a l'interieur Sterling 18K Grandeur : 6 DescriptioSee Sold Price
Sold2023ADI, Semi-Precious Sterling Silver RingTitle : ADI, Semi-Precious Sterling Silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'Amethyste, Aquamarine, Citrine, Epidote Quartz et grenat, signee a l'interieur ADI 925 Grandeur :See Sold Price
Sold2023ADI, Semi-Precious Sterling Silver RingTitle : ADI, Semi-Precious Sterling Silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'Amethyste, Aquamarine, Citrine, Epidote Quartz et grenat, signee a l'interieur ADI 925 Grandeur :See Sold Price
Sold2022BAGUE TROMBINO EN PLATINE ET DIAMANTS, SIGNÉEBVLGARI, ANNÉES 1930 centrée d'un diamant old mine dans un sertissage de forme géométrique de diamants taille baguette et ancienne, dans un écrin Bvlgari Poids 6,0 g environ,See Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo, Turquoise and Coral Sterling Silver RingArtist : Navajo Title : Navajo, Turquoise and Coral Sterling Silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie de deux turquoises et d'un corail, non signee Grandeur : 11 Description (ENSee Sold Price
Sold2023EA Zuni Vintage Sun Face turquoise silver ringArtist : E.A, Zuni Title : EA Zuni Vintage Sun Face turquoise silver ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent, sertie de turquoise, nacre de perles et corail rouge, signee E.A. Zuni Grandeur : 6 DescriSee Sold Price
Sold2023OZ, Large Modernist Citrine Sterling Silver and 14KT Gold RingArtist : OZ Titre : OZ, Large Modernist Citrine Sterling Silver and 14KT Gold Ring Description (FR) : Bague moderniste en argent sterling et or 14KT, sertie d'une Citrine, signee a l'interieur 14KT OZSee Sold Price
Sold2022Michael Valittuti, Sterling Silver and 14KT Gold RingArtist : Michael Valittuti, Title : Michael Valittuti, Sterling Silver and 14KT Gold Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et or 14 kt, sertie d'une pierre, signee a l'interieur NH 14K/925See Sold Price
4 hrs LeftPiguet Hôtel des VentesPenalba (1913/18-1982), Petit Ailée no. 7 , 1977, sculpture en bronze, sig. et num. 7/8, éd. de 8CHF 8,000
3 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesDiego RIVERA (1886-1957), Attribué à. La récolte des arômes,1940.€7,000
3 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesFranck STELLA (Né en 1936) Hyena Stomp (from Jasper's Dilemma), 1973.€2,000
3 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesTakashi MURAKAMI (Né en 1962) Coins an other Cryptocoins€440
3 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesTakashi MURAKAMI (Né en 1962) We are the meaning of currency€240
3 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesLiesbeth MEULMAN (XX-XXIème siècle) Spring days, 1997€340
4 hrs LeftPiguet Hôtel des VentesÉdouard Marcel Sandoz (1881-1971), Lionne couchée, mangeant , 1933, sculpture en bronze, signéeCHF 12,000
3 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesTakashi MURAKAMI (Né en 1962) And Then x6 (Red: The Superflat Method), 2013€340
3 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesTakashi MURAKAMI (Né en 1962) We Came to the Field of Flowers Through Anywhere Door (Dokodemo€340