Sold2018A diamond and onyx dress ring. The baguette-cut diamondA diamond and onyx dress ring. The baguette-cut diamond line crossover terminals, with onyx spike detail. Estimated total diamond weight 1.25cts. Ring size N. Weight 5.8gms.See Sold Price
Sold2021Platinum 1.32ct Pear Cut Baguette Diamond Ring GIA CertThis is a platinum ladies ring with a 1.32ct pear cut diamond flanked by baguettes. The pear brilliant diamond is accompanied by a GIA certified report. Report #: 5212867648. Clarity: VVS2 Color: G LiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Platinum Eternity Style Baguette Diamond RingPlatinum Eternity Style Baguette Diamond Ring 6 g. size 8. Diamond step-cut baguettes approx 5 Ct total weight.See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Platinum Sapphire Baguette Diamond RingAn extremely fine antique diamond ring featuring a large natural blue sapphire in oval shape, The chunkier facets are indicative of the period in which is was cut and made. The ring design is the clasSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gentleman's 18K YG Baguette Diamond Ring18K yellow gold baguette diamond ring contains approx. .75cts of channel set baguette diamonds (H-I-VS2) in a two tone contemporary style designed band. Size 10, weighs 19.3. Condition report: good coSee Sold Price
Sold2021MARQUISE & TAPERED BAGUETTE DIAMOND RING14kt white gold marquise diamond & tapered baguette cut diamond accented ring (size 6.5). The ring features one (1), prong set, marquise cut diamond set in the center surrounded by a halo of eighteenSee Sold Price
Sold202114K Gold 2.75 CTTW Baguette Diamond Ring 9.7g Sz 814k gold Charles Krypell style ribbon design. Channel set baguette cut diamonds in the center flanked by round brilliant cut diamonds. Total diamond weight approximately 2.75 carats. Total weight 9.7See Sold Price
Sold2022Round and Baguette Diamond Ring 14KThis is a 14 karat yellow and white gold natural diamond ring. This ring features approximately 1 carat of round, faceted and baguette diamonds on an ornate band that is approximately 12 mm wideSee Sold Price
Sold2020Ladies 14k White Gold Baguette Diamond RingNice ladies 14k white gold genuine baguette diamond cocktail ring. The ring needs cleaning and polishing. The ring is size 7 and weighs 6.8 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202414k Gold Baguette Diamond RingMETAL: 14k Gold. GEMSTONES: Diamonds approx. 0.90ctw. MEASUREMENTS: Ring size 4 3/4, band is 5.2mm wide. MARKED: 14k 585. WEIGHT: 4.8 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and teSee Sold Price
Sold202018K WHITE GOLD BAGUETTE DIAMOND RINGMetal Purity: 18k White Gold Metal Weight: 3.12 Gemstones: Diamond Carat Weights: 0.25 Size/Dimensions: 2.5 Round Diamond Clarity: I1-I2 Diamond Weights: 0.13 Reserve: $626.03 Shipping:See Sold Price
Sold2022A Fine Emerald & Baguette Diamond Ring in 14K14K white gold ring featuring a very fine emerald cut emerald weighing approx. 0.65 ct in center with tapered baguettes on the side weighing approx. 0.25 ctw, sz 5.75, 2.6 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold202114K White Gold Baguette Diamond RingThis is a ladies 14k white gold baguette diamond ring, appx 1.50ctw of diamonds, there is 2 chip diamond one on each row. Ring size 7. Total weight of ring is 7.80 grams. AY#57saSee Sold Price
Sold202414kt GOLD OVAL & BAGUETTE DIAMOND RING14kt GOLD & DIAMOND RING WITH OVAL CENTER STONE DIAMOND WITH ROUND & BAGUETTE DIAMONDS SURROUNDING - SIZE 6 3/4 ; 4.9gramsSee Sold Price
Sold202114k Gold Baguette Diamond RingMETAL: 14k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Ring size - 8.25, ring top is 12mm wide. GEMSTONES: Diamonds approx. 1.20ctw. MARKED: 14k. WEIGHT: 9.9 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and teSee Sold Price
Sold201918k gold, ruby baguette & diamond ring18k Yellow gold, ruby baguette and diamond ring, size 6.5, 4.9g.See Sold Price
Sold2018ESTATE 14KT GOLD RUBY & BAGUETTE DIAMOND RINGEstate 14kt yellow gold ring, fashioned with: (1) central prong-set oval ruby (highly included, possibly clarity enhanced); flanked by baguette cut diamonds, approx 1.00cttw in diamonds, average clariSee Sold Price
Sold2017DECO 14KT WHITE GOLD 1CT BAGUETTE DIAMOND RINGWith 11 graduated cut Diamond baguettes, totaling approx. 1.00cts. Total weight is approx. 3.9 grams. Shipping to be $20 + insurance in US.See Sold Price
Sold2015A Baguette Diamond Ringset in 14K yellow gold with cluster of small diamonds, size 7See Sold Price
Sold2023Amazing 10KT Gold Baguette Diamond RingBeautiful 10kt yellow gold, 2 CT Baguette diamond ring, 2.4 dwt, 3.7 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202210kt Rose Gold 1/4 ct Baguette Diamond RingSize: 7 Gram weight: 2.11 Diamond color: H/I Diamond clarity: SI1/SI2 NC85-237See Sold Price
907 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 18K Yellow Gold FINE GIA Cabochon Orangy Red Coral Baguette Diamond Ring$1
2 days LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers18k Yellow and White Gold 0.90 ctw Round and Baguette Diamond Ring$1
1 day LeftJasper52GIA Certified 2.41ct natural cushion cut baguettes diamond ring platinum E/Vs2+$8,500
1 day LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersTrevi 18k Yellow Gold 1.90 ctw Oval Sapphire & Baguette Diamond Ring$1
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage Platinum GIA 14mm Saltwater White Pearl Solitaire Baguette Diamond Ring$1
721 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersEstate FINE 14K Gold 3.81 ctw Cabochon Opal Round Baguette Diamond Cocktail Ring$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersEstate FINE 14K Gold 3.81 ctw Cabochon Opal Round Baguette Diamond Cocktail Ring$1
3 days LeftJasper52Straight Baguette Diamond Engagement Ring Setting Mounting 18K White Gold 4.94 G$750
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersPlatinum & 18k Gold GIA Burma NO HEAT Sapphire Baguette Diamond Ballerina Ring$1
Oct 29Modern JewelrySonia Bitton 14K White Gold Round & Baguette Diamond Stackable Ring Size - 9.25$900