2022Balenciaga White & Orange Track Shoe Sneakers Sz 11A pair of Balenciaga Track men's sneakers, size 11. Featuring white with orange design. Sneakers previously owned and sold without box. Retaining green Verified Authentic tag. Condition: Good overallSee Sold Price
Sold2024Balenciaga womens Track 2 Sneakers Fabric and RubberBalenciaga womens Track 2 Sneakers Fabric and Rubber Exterior Color: Purple Interior Color: Purple Exterior Material: Fabric, Rubber Interior Material: Fabric, Mesh Accessories: No Accessories RBJSee Sold Price
Sold2021Balenciaga Race Runner SneakersWomens Balenciaga Black Race Runner Sneakers. Eur. 38. 10% of the proceeds with be donated to the Never Give Up Foundation. In help for children and adults with spinal cord injuries due to accidents oSee Sold Price
Sold2024Balenciaga USA 13 White/Silver Sneakers Blue SolesBalenciaga #46 (USA 13) White/Silver Sneakers with blue soles, "3XL" to tongues, Black Storage Bag.See Sold Price
Sold2022Balenciaga Triple S Blue Gray Sneaker Shoes Sz 12A pair of Balenciaga Triple S men's sneakers, size 12. Featuring light gray, blue and green design. Sneakers are previously owned and sold without box. Condition: Good overall condition with mild useSee Sold Price
2022Balenciaga Orange Blue White Unisex Triple S SneakersBeautiful Balenciaga 'Triple S' Sneakers. Chunky design. They feature triple layer sole Balenciaga logo embroidered on the side and on the back and lace up closure. The size is embroidered on the toesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Brand New Men’s VERSACE 1969 Blue Sneakers Shoes SizeBrand New Men’s VERSACE 1969 Blue Sneakers Shoes Size EUR 43 US 10 Modern - Upper: suede and synthetic material - Interior: synthetic material - Sole: rubber EUR 43 US 10 - Spring - Summer collectioSee Sold Price
Sold2018Brand New Men’s VERSACE 1969 Blue Sneakers Shoes SizeBrand New Men’s VERSACE 1969 Blue Sneakers Shoes Size EUR 44 US 11 Modern - Upper: suede and synthetic material - Interior: synthetic material - Sole: rubber EUR 44 US 11 - Spring - Summer collectioSee Sold Price
Sold2020NAOT WOMENS NAVY BLUE SUEDE SNEAKERS SZ 41 US 10NAOT WOMENS NAVY BLUE SUEDE SNEAKERS SZ 41 US 10See Sold Price
Sold2023RARE Vintage NOS 1960s FLASH+DASH Lace Up Track Shoes Sneakers (Reserve $40)Style #: V3PSHW28 Label: FLASH+DASH BY AUTRY INDUSTRIES Manufactured: USA Material: Cotton Canvas | Rubber Color: Red | White | Blue Condition: Excellent Unused NOS Vintage (Light Signs of Storage AgiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Bob Dylan (b.1941) Train Tracks (Blue)Bob Dylan (b.1941)Train Tracks (Blue), from The Drawn Blank Series Giclée in colours, 2020, signed in pencil, numbered from the edition of 295, printed by GTZ Fine Art Editions, New York, co-publisheSee Sold Price
Sold2024New Versace Black Palazzo High-Top Crystal Embellished Sneakers 41 - 8About the Item: BRAND NEW VERSACE Idol sneakers Sparkling Swarovski crystals lend a striking, prismatic finish to these glamorous Versace high-tops. A signature black enamel Medusa punctuates the paddSee Sold Price
Sold2016A GENTLEMAN'S STEEL & GOLD JAEGER LECOULTRE REVERSOA GENTLEMAN'S STEEL & GOLD JAEGER LECOULTRE REVERSO WRIST WATCH CIRCA 2002, REF. 250.5.08 Ă‚Â D: Two tone silver dial with Arabic numerals & inner minute track, blue steel hands. M: Quartz movement sSee Sold Price
Sold202414K Yellow Gold Bracelet with Open Work Set with Diamonds and Blue Stones14K Yellow Gold Bracelet with Open Work Set with Diamonds and Blue Stones 41.6 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Cartier - Cartier Tortue Monopoussoir 2396, 2000s18k white gold tonneau case, display back, monopusher integrated in the crownWhite dial with guilloché finishing, applied indexes, blue minute track and logoHand-winding movementCartier leather sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hawaii / Pan Am. Circa 1970s. A hula dancer’s multi-colored...Hawaii / Pan Am. Circa 1970s. A hula dancer’s multi-colored skirt is seen against a bright orange background. Bold shadow lettering and logo in blue and white. 41 ¾ x 28 ¼”. LineSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier Gold and Stainless Steel 'Santos' WristwatchCartier Gold and Stainless Steel 'Santos' Wristwatch 18 kt., automatic, square off-white dial, black Roman numerals, blued steel hands, sweep seconds, railroad track indicator, date aperture, blue spiSee Sold Price
Sold2024SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND 3-STONE RINGSAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND 3-STONE RING,Platinum and 18 ct. gold.Gemstones totalling approx. 2.41 ct.Vibrant blue sapphire of approx. 1.01 ct.Diamonds bright and lively totalling approx. 1.40 ct.Size N 1/2.See Sold Price
Sold2021Bokhara Carpet, Blue Tones approximately 6'3" x 4'1".Bokhara Carpet, Blue Tones approximately 6'3" x 4'1".See Sold Price
Sold202019 Century French Cobalt Blue Sevres Porcelain Vase19 Century French Cobalt Blue Sevres Porcelain Vase. Measure 41"in H.See Sold Price
Sold2022American pine New England settle bench with drawerAmerican pine New England settle bench with divided drawer, horizontal back boards, old grungy surface with traces of blue paint, square nailed construction, 41"T x 47.5"W x 14.5" seat depth, and 13.5See Sold Price
Sold2016Early New England Corner Cupboard in original dark blueEarly New England Corner Cupboard in original dark blue paint 71 1/2"H, 41 1/2"L, 19 1/2"WSee Sold Price
Sold2024Early British Windsor Armchair in Early Paintcirca 1750-1800, in mixed woods with concave seat, surface with remnants of old Prussian blue and pale green paint, 41-1/2 x 23 x 22-1/2 in. Provenance: Property Deaccessioned by the Colonial WilliamsSee Sold Price
Sold20158.46 CTS UNTREATED BURMA SAPPHIRE & DIAMOND RINGAGL Report #CS 66581 describes natural, untreated, oval mixed cut, blue sapphire, 11.56 x 9.41 x 8.47mm originating from Burma (Myanmar) within turban of RBC diamonds, approx. .60 ct. TW, 14k wg. SizeSee Sold Price
Oct 02Mynt AuctionsBalenciaga trifold wallet paper gray light blue 391446 DLQ0N 4005 leather BALENCIAGA$5
3 days LeftJasper5210.30ct natural ruby emerald sapphires diamond tennis bracelet 14kt gem line$2,800