Barbara Kasten, Construct XVII
Similar Upcoming Sales
Beth Liez - Geometric AbstractionFeb 19, 20261980s "Bermuda Triangle" Jean-Marie Haesle Abstract Geometric Signed and Numbered SerigraphFred Schwartz (1921 - 2009) Vintage American Abstract Oil PaintingFeb 15, 2026VICTOR VASARELY (1906-1997) PENCIL SIGNED SERIGRAPHFeb 21, 2026Margarete Bagshaw, Dreaming Lapis, 19986 days LeftVintage American Modernist Mixed Media Signed Abstract Expressionist CollageFeb 08, 2026Francis Bacon 'Gouache'Feb 15, 2026Steven Silverleaf (NC, b. 1954), Untitled6 hrs LeftJack Roth Untitled Acrylic on Canvas, 1978Feb 05, 2026Jacques Villon, Composition (Ginestet/Pouillon 65-72), Jacques Villon, Huit lithographies, LimitedFeb 14, 2026Jacques Villon, Intimite, Prints from the Mourlot Press, Limited Edition Lithograph3 days LeftRichard Smith, 1982, Gouache and PencilAnne Sager Abstract Digital Composition Print7 hrs LeftSigned Geometric Composition Mixed MediaFeb 26, 2026Vintage American Modernist Mixed Media Signed Abstract Expressionist CollageFeb 08, 2026Patrick McCarthy 1986 Monumental Postmodern Abstract Oil on Canvas2 days Left