Bel Putto In Legno Intagliato, Xvii Secolo. | Beautiful

Bel putto in legno intagliato, XVII secolo. | Beautiful First Image

Bel putto in legno intagliato, XVII secolo. | Beautiful

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All