Sold2018Vintage Old Pawn Shadow Box Double Sided Turquoise &Sterling Silver | Stone: Genuine Turquoise & Coral | Tribe: Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Vintage Old Pawn Shadow Box Double Sided Turquoise & Coral Masterpiece Necklace | | WeightSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Genuine Turquoise & Coral Vintage OldSterling Silver Genuine Turquoise & Coral Vintage Old Pawn Shadow Box Bracelets Set of 2 Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry Signed EB ||| Weight: 79.2 Grams Total, 5.5" inner, 1" Gap, 6.5See Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Genuine Turquoise Vintage Old PawnSterling Silver Genuine Turquoise Vintage Old Pawn Shadow Box Bracelet Lot of 2 Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry |||Weight: 29.8 Grams, Sizes for both: 5" inner, 1'' Gap, 6" TotalSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Vintage Turquoise Shadow Box Pin/PendantSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Old Pawn Vintage Turquoise Shadow Box Pin/Pendant | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:10.9 Grams, | Dimensions: Pin: 2" x 1.25" |See Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Genuine Turquoise Shadow Box TurquoiseSterling Silver Genuine Turquoise Shadow Box Turquoise Vintage Old Pawn Pendant Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry Signed With Hallmark ||| Weight: 34.3 Grams, Dimensions: 2" x 3.25"See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Pawn Kingman Nugget Turquoise Shadow Box BoloSterling Silver | Genuine Kingman Nugget Turquoise | Vintage Pawn Kingman Nugget Turquoise Shadow Box Bolo Tie | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:43.6 Grams, | Dimensions: BoloSee Sold Price
Sold2020CARVISO STERLING TURQUOISE SHADOWBOX SHIELD RINGSIZE 6.5. HANDMADE VINTAGE OLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. STERLING SILVER RING. SIGNED E CARVISO. WEIGHS 5.3 GRAMS. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2022OLD PAWN SHADOWBOX STERLING TURQUOISE CORAL RINGVINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN RING. RED CORAL & TURQUOISE STONES. UNMARKED UNSIGNED. TESTED STERLING SILVER. HEIGHT 1.5". WEIGHS 5.4 GRAMS. RING SIZE 5.25. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE NAVAJO STERLING TURQUOISE CUFFLINKSVINTAGE OLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN HANDMADE CUFF LINKS. PEAR-SHAPED SHADOWBOX DESIGN WITH INLAID TURQUOISE STONES. UNMARKED TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGHS 11.4 GRAMS. TOP IS 1" X 0.75". BASE TILTS. USASee Sold Price
Sold2021SHADOW BOX TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVER SIZE 7VINTAGE ESTATE OLD PAWN UNSIGNED TESTED STERLING. NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 29MM BY 29MM WIDE. WEIGHS 6.0 GRAMS. SIZE 7. STONE HAS HAIRLINES BUT SECURELY MOUNTED. SSee Sold Price
Sold2023OLD PAWN STERLING SHADOWBOX TURQUOISE BRACELETVINTAGE 1970S NATIVE AMERICAN ZUNI NEEDLEPOINT PETIT POINT LINK BRACELET. UNSIGNED UNMARKED TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGHS 10.9 GRAMS. LENGTH 7-1/4" X 3/8". USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Native American South West NuggetOld Pawn Native American South West Nugget Turquoise Sterling Silver Shadowbox Cuff Bracelet, Weighing 128 Grams. Size Shown On Last Photo. Silver Tested. Estimated more than 75 yrs old. Native AmericSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Coral Ring Sz. 6Old Pawn Navajo Coral Ring Sz. 6. Shadow Box Desing. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Clip On EarringsOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Clip On Earrings. Shadowbox and feathers design. 2" long. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and have been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Turquosie Coral Ring Sz. 5Stunning Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Coral Ring Sz. 5. Shadowbox design. 1.5" tall on the front. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanOld Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 6.5. Nice vintage condition, patina. Traditional shadowbox design.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Ring Sz. 6.5. 1 1/4" on the front. Shadowbox design. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanOld Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 6.5. Nice vintage condition, patina. Traditional shadowbox design.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Ring Sz. 4.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Ring Sz. 4.5. Shadowbox design. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2018Native American Silver & Turquoise & Fetish RingsNative American Indian silver rings, group of four comprising two Navajo, one a vintage shadowbox with turquoise in a star-stamped bezel, possibly old pawn, the other a child's turquoise and coral exaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Shadow Box Kingman Turquoise Squash BlossomSterling Silver | Genuine Kingman Turquoise | Old Pawn Shadow Box Kingman Turquoise Squash Blossom Necklace | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:183.6 Grams, | Dimensions: NecklaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Pawn Shadow Box Lapis PendantSterling Silver | Genuine Lapis | Vintage Pawn Shadow Box Lapis Pendant | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 11 Grams, | Dimensions: Pendant: 1" x 2.5" | Signed: EESee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Genuine Turquoise Antique Old PawnSterling Silver Genuine Turquoise Antique Old Pawn Shadow Box Concho Belt Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry Unsigned~ 37" Length || Weight: 262.5 Grams, Buckle Dimensions: 2.5" x 3", ConSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Genuine Shell Antique Old Pawn ShadowWeight: 40.4 Grams, 24" length| Pendant Dimensions: 1" x 1.75" ||| Sterling Silver Genuine Shell Antique Old Pawn Shadow Box Pendant & Necklace Navajo Native American Indian Southwest Jewelry Signed 4See Sold Price
9 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage 1942 Syroco* Hillbilly Band - Musicians$20
6 days LeftRbfineartsVintage Japanese Kano Momoyama Namban (Portuguese Visitors Arriving In Japan)$50(3 bids)
3 days LeftCedarburg Auction & Appraisals LLCA lot to include a vintage meat cleaver, 2 old bottles, an antique kerosene lamp with red glass$25(1 bid)
Jun 07Ethnika Home Decor & AntiquesVintage Chinese Hand Carved Celadon Color Glaze Box 9.5" In. Diameter$150
Jun 15Hess Fine AuctionsCartier Platinum 18k Gold Diamond Enamel Flower Signed Numbered African Wedding Brooch w/ Box$125(5 bids)
Jun 22Chinese Antique 999CHINESE VINTAGE PAINTING OF THE PORTRAINS OF EIGHTEEN SCHOLARS IN HISTORY$650
Jun 16Pasadena Antique WarehouseVintage 1964 Marx Toys Popeye and Wimpy Walk-A-Wamp Toy in Original Box$60
3 days LeftCedarburg Auction & Appraisals LLC1850s-60s Hand Carved Carrera Marble Relief of a Young Beauty in an Oval Shadow Box Frame$70(2 bids)