26.71 Grams Sterling Silver Egyptian Cuff Bracelet 2 3/4 in. x 2 3/4 in. x 5/8 in.Auctions at Deer Ridge Farm4.5(51)$10Feb 15, 2026
Tahe Navajo Native American design sterling silver cuff bracelet ; 41 gramsSouth Florida Auctions4.4(23)$25(1 bid)3 days Left
Vintage Navajo Sterling Stamp Work Cuff BraceletRetro Roadshow Auctions4.5(148)$55(3 bids)2 days Left
Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Tom Charley Native American StackerSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERY4.6(159)$1854 days Left
Heavy Mexican modern design sterling silver hinged cuff bracelet; 54 gramsSouth Florida Auctions4.4(23)$30(2 bids)3 days Left
32.84 Grams .925 Sterling Silver Filigree Cuff Bracelet 3 in. x 2 1/2 in. x 1 in.Auctions at Deer Ridge Farm4.5(51)$10Feb 15, 2026
Vintage Large.925 Sterling Silver Scroll Open Work Cuff Bracelet weighs 57 gramsJewels For You, Inc.4.5(42)$140Feb 07, 2026
Pricilla Apachito Plain Silver Cuff BraceletBilly The Kid Auction House4.8(863)$25(1 bid)Feb 15, 2026
SoldBERBER / MOROCCAN SILVER CUFF BRACELETDimensions: Dia: 4" Weight: 2.27 ozt Condition: No issues to note.See Sold Price
Sold(2) set of Moroccan Silver Berber Anklet Bracelets(2) Pc set of Morroccan Berber Silver Matching Anklet Bracelets cuff Pin Locks - AfricanSee Sold Price
SoldAntique Turkoman or Moroccan Silver Cuff BraceletAntique Turkoman or Moroccan Silver Cuff Bracelet 2.75''x4''. Heavy silver hinged bracelet has black niello and polychrome enameling. Green and coral colored glass inset jewels. It weighs 325 grams toSee Sold Price
SoldThree Old Berber Silver Bracelets, early-mid 20th C.Three Old Berber/Moroccan Silver Bracelets, early-mid 20th century. Sizes: 1) 1'' x 4'' (3 x 10 cm) Diameter; 2) 1'' x 4'' (3 x 10 cm) Diameter; 3) 1'' x 3.5'' (3 x 9 cm).See Sold Price
SoldBerber Silver Enameled Cuff BraceletBerber Silver Enameled Cuff Bracelet. 8.5 inches circumference.See Sold Price
SoldSterling Silver Berber Cuff BraceletSterling Silver Berber Cuff Bracelet, 103.8g. Unmarked, tests as sterling. Inner cuff approximately 7.5in. Width approximately 1.125in. Please note that pin does not close completely in latch (as photSee Sold Price
SoldBerber Silver, Enamel & Red Coral Cuff BraceletNorth African tribal, elaborately embellished with blue, green and ivory-toned enamel with large natural facets of carnelian. 2.5" diameter. Approx. 4.7 ozt with stones.See Sold Price
SoldMoroccan Cast 800 Silver Slave Hinged CuffThis Moroccan 800 silver hinged cuff slave bracelet has a hallmark of a ram's head on the inside. It weighs 180.6 grams.See Sold Price
SoldVINTAGE MID MOD STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET 90GVINTAGE MID MOD STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET | MOROCCAN STYLE JEWELRY-90 GRAMS-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP671523See Sold Price
SoldMoroccan .800 Silver and Enamel Hinged Cuff Bracelet.Ram’s head hallmark. Diameter 5 5/8 inches.See Sold Price
SoldAntique Silver Moroc Berber Cuff Hinged BraceletEarly 20thC. Very good with age appropriate wear including small dings throughout. Metal cotter pin in is a later replacement. Interior measures approx. 2 1/4" x 2" diameter. Weighs 71 grams. Approx.See Sold Price
SoldKABYLE BERBER CORAL ENAMELED CUFF BRACELETKABYLE BERBER CORAL ENAMELED CUFF BRACELETNorthern Algerian, 20th century, Kabyle Berber People, metal. Vintage silver-tone metal cuff bracelet, heavily adorned.3 x 3 in. (7.6 x 7.6 cm.)See Sold Price
SoldAntique Silver Moroc Berber Wide Cuff Hinged BraceletEarly 20thC. Very good with age appropriate surface wear including small dings throughout. Copper pin is not original. Interior measures approx. 2 1/8" x 2". The width is 2 3/4", and the weight 100 grSee Sold Price
SoldNorth African Silver Cuff BraceletEarly 20th century, Berber/Amazigh (likely Morocco or Algeria). Decorated with horizontal bands of chased geometric designs framing applied silver and red coral elements. Coiled silver closure with piSee Sold Price
SoldTwo North African Silver Cuff BraceletsEarly 20th century, Berber/Amazigh (likely Morocco or Algeria). Hinged cuff with chased, geometric designs and applied circles and spheres. Pin closure features silver chain with red coral beads. ChaiSee Sold Price
Soldestate vintage Sterling silver enamel cuff bracelet (S)Estate item. Marked . No. Tested 925. Moroccan style ornate enamel filigree.See Sold Price
SoldMoroccan Engraved Silver Cuffs and FinialsPair of Moroccan Engraved Silver Cuffs and Finials, set with oxblood cabochons; together with a pair of woven silver bracelets, all unmarked and untested. (6 pcs.) Provenance: The Estate of Caroline PSee Sold Price
SoldKabyle Berber, (2) enameled silver cuffsKabyle Berber, (2) enameled silver cuffs, Early 20th c., Algeria or Morocco, each bracelet with hinged opening, one converted to lidded container, each decorated with blue, red, yellow and green enameSee Sold Price
SoldCollection of Berber Silver Tribal Jewelry and AccessoriesCollection of Berber Silver Tribal Jewelry and Accessories20th century, includes a coin necklace, (3) cuff bangles; a paneled bracelet, and a belt buckle; all unmarked, silver content unknown, the cufSee Sold Price
SoldBERBER / NORTH AFRICAN TRIBAL: Cuff - Silver with Repeating Geometric Bands, 6.2cm (60g)A bold tribal cuff bracelet in silver, distinguished by alternating rows of engraved diamond lattice, beaded fillets, and twisted ropework. Measuring 6.2 cm in diameter and weighing 60 grams, the wideSee Sold Price
Sold20 pc Silver JewelryTwenty pieces of Sterling, .800 and .833 Silver jewelry. Includes two necklaces, seven bracelets, three brooches, two pairs of earrings, two rings, and four Moroccan berber charms with Silver coins. ESee Sold Price
SoldLot of North African Berber jewelleryIncluding three Fibulas, a pendant, cuff bracelet and necklace chain. In silver and base metal.See Sold Price
SoldAntique Moroccan Berber Sun & Moon Bracelets, PairItem: Antique Moroccan Berber Sun & Moon Bracelets, Pair Maker: Unknown Origin: Northwestern Africa Date/Period: Ca 1900 Materials: Gilt Silver, Enamel Size: Inside diameter 2 5/8 Inches, Outside diamSee Sold Price
SoldGorgeous Navajo Dragonfly Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletA striking and charming piece depicting three dragonflies flying in a floral setting - complete with fine hand-stamped accents even on the interior! Sure to be a conversation piece in any setting. HanSee Sold Price