Bernard Munch. 3 colored, embossed etchings.
Similar Upcoming Sales
Alberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition Etching5 days LeftAlberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition EtchingFeb 21, 2026Maurice Esteve, Face a face, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Orlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Etching - Marcel Fiorini - Corona de Laure - Paroles peintes IFeb 04, 2026Orlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition Lithograph5 days LeftMaurice Esteve : Dessins, 1972 (Proof before the letter)Feb 06, 2026Raoul Ubac, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Ramon Ferran Pages LE Colored Etching & Aquatint “Mediterranean Village??.6 days LeftAndre Beaudin, Cheval, Regards sur Paris, Limited Edition Lithograph5 days LeftAndre Beaudin, Cheval, Regards sur Paris, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Marino Marini, Cheval et cavalier, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Marino Marini, Cheval et cavalier, XXe siecle, Limited Edition Lithograph5 days LeftOrlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition Lithograph5 days LeftEugenio Tellez (b.1939) & Angelica Caporosa (1918-2020) Dans ce Lieu & Untitled (Two Works)Feb 11, 2026Orlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition Lithograph5 days Left