Sold2021BierseidelBierseidel Alexander Pfohl (Entwurf), Heinrich Hoffmann, Gablonz, 1938 Opak elfenbeinfarbenes Glas, formgepreßt, durch Schliff und Politur teils nachveredelt. Umlaufendes Reliefdekor: Weinernte,See Sold Price
Sold2021German Original BMF Bierseidel Glass Beer Stein WithGerman Original BMF Bierseidel Glass Beer Stein With Drinking Man Lid Decoration. This Beer Stein has a unique bubble glass detail with a pewter lid featuring a drinking man at a table art on top. OriSee Sold Price
Sold2022BMFN BIERSEIDEL Glass Beer Stein, W. GermanySigned Hand painted vintage glass drinking tankard. Painted on milk glass, scenery of German Folk in a pub. App 8 x 6 in. total measurement. A lid is chased white metal and signed BMFN Made in W. GermSee Sold Price
Sold20235 Pcs incl Tole Painted Tray and BMF BierseidelAlso includes brass lamp, Bayberry Fine Quality Candles new in box and slaw board. Tray: 19" diameter. LRSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Original BMF Bierseidel Beer Steins incl 1 with2 Original BMF Bierseidel Beer Steins incl 1 with Jousting Scene and 1 G Heileman Brewing with Porcelain Inlay Lid G Heileman lid says Made in West Germany . Condition: the G Heileman has flea bit chiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage German Original BMF Bierseidel Beer Stein with Lid and Tavern SceneVintage German Original BMF Bierseidel Milk Glass Beer Stein with Lid and Tavern SceneSee Sold Price
Sold2024GERZ BIERSEIDEL GERMAN BEER STIEN. 11 inches tallGERZ BIERSEIDEL GERMAN BEER STIEN. 11 inches tallSee Sold Price
Sold2020An Asante Comb, "duafe"Kamm, "duafe" Asante, Ghana Ohne Sockel / without base Holz. H 35 cm. B 11,5 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass Madeleine und Jean-Jacques Keller (bis 1980 Abidjan, danach Rheinfelden). Die Verbindung von NützSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Baule Comb, "saka"Kamm, "saka" Baule, Côte d’Ivoire Ohne Sockel / without base Holz. H 31 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass Madeleine und Jean-Jacques Keller (bis 1980 Abidjan, danach Rheinfelden). Die Verbindung von NützliSee Sold Price
Sold2020An Asante Comb, "duafe"Kamm, "duafe" Asante, Ghana Ohne Sockel / without base Holz. H 41,5 cm. B 10 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass Madeleine und Jean-Jacques Keller (bis 1980 Abidjan, danach Rheinfelden). Die Verbindung von NützSee Sold Price
Sold2020An Akan SlingshotSteinschleuder Akan, Côte d’Ivoire Ohne Sockel / without base Holz. H 19 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass Madeleine und Jean-Jacques Keller (bis 1980 Abidjan, danach Rheinfelden). Die Verbindung von NützlSee Sold Price
Sold2020An Akan SlingshotSteunschleuder Akan, Côte d’Ivoire Mit Sockel / with base Holz. H 18 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass Madeleine und Jean-Jacques Keller (bis 1980 Abidjan, danach Rheinfelden). Die Verbindung von NützlicheSee Sold Price
Sold2020An Akan SlingshotSteinschleuder Akan, Côte d’Ivoire Mit Sockel / with base Holz. H 17,5 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass Madeleine und Jean-Jacques Keller (bis 1980 Abidjan, danach Rheinfelden). Die Verbindung von NützlicSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Baule Comb, "saka"Kamm, "saka" Baule, Côte d’Ivoire Ohne Sockel / without base Holz. H 24 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass Madeleine und Jean-Jacques Keller (bis 1980 Abidjan, danach Rheinfelden). Die Verbindung von NützliSee Sold Price
Sold2020BMW operating instruction BMW 2002 Turbo, 1974, 2ndBMW operating instruction BMW 2002 Turbo, 1974, 2nd edition, complete, "In Verbindung der Betriebsanleitung 1602, 1802, 2002, 2002A, 2002 tii", 24 pages, German text German Description BMW BetriebsanlSee Sold Price
Sold2020An Asante Comb, "duafe"Kamm, "duafe" Asante, Ghana Ohne Sockel / without base Holz. H 33 cm. B 11 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass Madeleine und Jean-Jacques Keller (bis 1980 Abidjan, danach Rheinfelden). Die Verbindung von NützliSee Sold Price
Sold2018Maske62 Maske Eket, Nigeria Ohne Sockel (without base) Holz. H 35 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass René David (1928-2015), Zürich. Der Mond spielt in den Schöpfungsmythen der Eket in Verbindung mit der weiblichSee Sold Price
Sold2020An Asante CombKamm Asante, Ghana Ohne Sockel / without base Holz. H 25 cm. B 9 cm. Provenienz: Helmut und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. Die Verbindung von Nützlichem und Schönem ist ein zentrales Anliegen der Akan-V�See Sold Price
Sold2022Giring, Susanne TropicalLeaf_010. 2019. Buntstift und Collage auf Papier. 42 cm x 29,7 cm. Signiert.Giring, SusanneTropicalLeaf_010. 2019. Buntstift und Collage auf Papier. 42 cm x 29,7 cm. Signiert. - Guter Zustand.Die Serie TropicalLeaf dient der Erforschung der Verbindung zwischen pflanzlichen unSee Sold Price
Sold2020An Akan SlingshotSteinschleuder Akan, Côte d’Ivoire Mit Sockel / with base Holz. H 21,5 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass Madeleine und Jean-Jacques Keller (bis 1980 Abidjan, danach Rheinfelden). Die Verbindung von NützlicSee Sold Price