Sold2024BF Goodrich & Big Yank Farm Work Wear Adv. SignsTwo Cardstock Signs, the one is for "The Chore Gang" 1930's Adv. Big Yank Work Wear and is actually an Easel Back. The other a hanging Goodrich Farm Boot Double sided sign.. perhaps a Fan Pull. GoodriSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group Of Work Clothes & Pant ButtonsConsisting Of 36 Buttons From Companies Such As: Jackson Special, Vantex Trouser, Finek, Lewis Meier, Pay Day, Big Yank, Fitz, Klemme, Big Smite And Dan Dee. National Button Society Small And Medium,See Sold Price
Sold2022Lee Quality Work Clothes Octagon Neon Spinner SignLee Highest Quality Work Clothes Octagon Neon Spinner Sign TAC 9. Octagon neon spinner sign has excellent color, lights up and works great. Still retains part of the original Neon Products decal on baSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pepsi-Cola Cash Register Sign w/Clock, light-up mfgd byPepsi-Cola Cash Register Sign w/Clock, light-up mfgd by The Hollis Press Inc., plastic w/cdbd inserts, NOS w/assembly instructions, complete w/4 plastic message strips, like new, 8"H x 13"W.See Sold Price
Sold2021Restored Lee Work Clothes Neon Spinner Glass SignFantastic restored vintage Lee Work Clothes reverse on glass neon spinner / illusion octagon countertop advertising sign by Neon Advertising Products. Clock is in very nice restored condition with weaSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 2: COCA-COLA LIGHT UP SIGNS.Includes a countertop display and a lightup sign which works fine. The 1960's triangular sign is extremely rare! Condition: (8.0). Item Dimensions: 25 - 1/4" x 10 - 1/8" x 3 - 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2023(Small) Gulf Lighted Service Station Sign26" x 28", Single Sided Embossed Lighted Sign, Prefect Sized Sign, Lights and WorksSee Sold Price
Sold2023Maserati Authorized Service & Parts Dealership Lightup Sign15" x 38", Single Sided Lightup Dealership Sign, Lights and Works, No breaks or crakcs, very neat sign. See Sold Price
Sold2022John Deere Industrial Tractors & Equipment Lighted SignRare John Deere Industrial Tractors & Equipment Lighted Clock Sign. Molded plastic lighted sign has good color. Appears to have a light clear coating applied. Sign lights up and clock works. MeasuresSee Sold Price
Sold2022DRINK COCA-COLA PAUSE AND REFRESH WATERFALL LIGHT-UP SIGN.Very rare light-up sign. Broken glass motion movement. Sign does work. Condition: (Good). Item Dimensions: 19 - 3/8" x 4 - 7/8" x 8 - 3/4".See Sold Price
Sold2024Sweet Orr Union Made Work Clothes Octagon Neon Advertising ClockNeon Products octagon advertising clock runs and lights as it should. The inner face features outstanding graphics of the classic Sweet Orr Union men. The inner face has very good color with areas ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022DRINK COCA-COLA LIGHT-UP SIGN.Wonderful Price Brothers light-up Coca-Cola sign, reading "Pause and Refresh". Condition shows little wear, has manufacturers label on the back and works perfectly. No cracks to the front. Condition:See Sold Price
Sold2022LIONEL ELECTRIC TRAINS LIGHT-UP SIGNOriginal Lionel Electric Trains Light-Up Sign. New Old Stock in Box. WorksSee Sold Price
Sold2021Coors Beer Advertising Light-up SignLight-up Coors advertising sign. Measures 22"L x 17"H. In great shape, works, has dimmer switch as well.See Sold Price
Sold2022Harley Davidson Lightup Signrate 9, 36" x 72", Double Sided Lightup Sign, Cool Convex Faces, Lights up and works, has a bit of rust staining, very cool sign on the original can, TAC #040864See Sold Price
Sold2022Suzuki Gnerators Lightup Signrate 9, 26" x 48", Single Sided Lightup, Works and Lights, mounted on a new metal can, TAC #040851See Sold Price
Sold2020Mitsubishi Heavy Industries plastic light-up signLights up and works!! 19 in X 26 inSee Sold Price
Sold20241900s MILK GLASS LIGHTUP RADIO SIGNEarly 1900s light up tin and glass Radio Sign. The letters are all Milk Glass set in metal housing. All original condition with great patina. Has been rewired and works. Rare and wonderful Sign. 34"x1See Sold Price
Sold2022Texaco Texacare Brake Service Center Lighted Sign (TAC)rated 8.9. 25"x25"x11", 2-molded plastic panels mounted in it's original metal light box, panels are in good condition, light works.See Sold Price
Sold2022Building and Loan Porcelain Neon Signrate 9, 30" x 60" x 10", Double Sided Porcelain Neon sign on the original can w/ Bull Nose. Clean Porcelain is marked by a Maker out of St. Louis, Lights up and works good, cool sign, TAC #040863See Sold Price
Sold2022John Deere Quality Farm Equipment Reverse Lighted SignJohn Deere Quality Farm Equipment Reverse Lighted Sign TAC 9. The ribbed reverse painted glass panel is in excellent condition. The metal light box works and has light wear and scratches. Measures 6.2See Sold Price
Sold2023Pabst Blue Ribbon Finest Beer Served Anywhere Die Cut Light Up Advertising SignSingle sided lighted sign with embossed plastic face and metal can. The face has some general surface wear present with a few edge nicks. The can is in good condition and the sign works as it should.See Sold Price
Sold2022Harley-Davidson Lighted Plastic SignRated 9, 24"x104"x11", the single-sided flat plastic panel is mounted in it's original light box, works.See Sold Price
4 days LeftForum AuctionsDoyle (Sir Arthur Conan) The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes [&] The Memoirs of Sherlock Holmes, 2£3,500
1818 AuctioneersA pair of rare cowboy boots in forest green genuine leather, subtly metallic, having emerald£36(1 bid)
2 days LeftDalshire InternationalPablo Picasso's Masterful Oil Painting - "Woman with Big Hat and Attitude" (1971)$7,250(9 bids)
673 Lots AwayCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCPharmacy "Drugs" Embossed Tin Tacker Advertising Sign C.P. Hallam$140(7 bids)
Crawford Family Auctions LLC3 pcs Power Tool Assortment. Vintage Sears Craftsman Router Table 171.25443. Tested, Works. See$11(2 bids)