DANKNER 14K GOLD PENDANT 1960'S ENAMEL WIND-UP MECHANICAL CAROUSELModern Jewelry4.5(203)$15,750Feb 08, 2026
Dankner 14k Gold Pendant 1960's Enamel Wind-up Mechanical CarouselPlatinum Auction Group4.3(68)$2,2504 hrs Left
Hand carved & painted carousel style wooden horseSouth Jersey Auction by Babington Auction Inc4.6(144)$100(1 bid)4 days Left
SoldBing, Antriebsmodell KarussellBing, drive model carousel, Germany pw, 33 cm, tin, severe paint d.See Sold Price
SoldBing, Antriebsmodell GeigerBing, Drive Model Violinist, Germany pw, tin, function ok, paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
SoldBing, KarussellBing, Karussell, Germany VK, um 1910, 37cm hoch, Blech, min. LM, Fahne fehlt, Antrieb okSee Sold Price
SoldBing, Antriebsmodell SchusterwerkstattBing, Antriebsmodell Schusterwerkstatt, Germany VK, 22 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, min. LM, 9956/379, Z 1-2See Sold Price
SoldBing, Antriebsmodell DrehorgelspielerBing, Drive Model Organ Grinder, Germany pw, tin, function ok, paint d. due to function, good original conditionSee Sold Price
SoldBing, Antriebsmodell FlaschnerwerkstattBing, Antriebsmodell Flaschnerwerkstatt , Germany VK, 22 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, 9956/380, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, Z 1-2See Sold Price
SoldBing, Karussell mit Kling Klang,Bing, Carousel with Sound, Germany pw, tin, funct. ok, paint d., part. repainted, please inspectSee Sold Price
SoldBing, Antriebsmodell MuehleBing, Drive Model Mill, Germany pw, tin, min. dent on tower, otherwise very good conditionSee Sold Price
SoldBING drive model , height: 22 cm German Description BING Antriebsmodell, Bohrmaschine, H: 22 cmBING drive model , height: 22 cm German Description BING Antriebsmodell, Bohrmaschine, H: 22 cmSee Sold Price
SoldBing, Antriebsmodell SchneidermeisterBing, Antriebsmodell Schneidermeister, Germany VK, 12 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, 10227, Z 1-See Sold Price
SoldBing, Antriebsmodell Holzhacker + SagerBing, Antriebsmodell Holzhacker + Sager, Germany VK, 26 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-See Sold Price
SoldBing, Antriebsmodell Maenner mit SaegeBing, Drive model men with saw, Germany pw, tin, paint d.See Sold Price
SoldBing, KarussellBing, Carousel, Germany pw, function not checked, paint d., converted on high voltage currentSee Sold Price
SoldBing, Antriebsmodell SchusterBing, Antriebsmodell Schuster, Germany VK, 12 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, Grundplatte neu lackiert, sonst Z 1See Sold Price
SoldBing, Antriebsmodell SagewerkBing, drive model sawmill, Germany pw, 19 cm, tin, C 2-3See Sold Price
SoldBing, Antriebsmodell FlaschnerBing, Antriebsmodell Flaschner, Germany VK, 12 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, 10230, teilw. restauriertSee Sold Price
SoldBING drive model, metalworking, sheet metal,BING drive model, metalworking, sheet metal, lithographed, height: 16.5 cm, with small scratches on the paintwork, otherwise good, collection Katz German Description BING Antriebsmodell, Schlosserei,See Sold Price
SoldBING drive model, sheet metal, lithographed, height: 12 cm German Description BINGBING drive model, sheet metal, lithographed, height: 12 cm German Description BING Antriebsmodell, Schuster, Blech, lithogr., H: 12 cmSee Sold Price
SoldBING drive model, before 1900, 13 cm, man at the violin, 1x painted over, drive model, chime,BING drive model, before 1900, 13 cm, man at the violin, 1x painted over, drive model, chime, surface area was painted over, c. 1910 German Description BING Antriebsmodell, vor 1900, 13 cm, Mann an deSee Sold Price
SoldDoll ?, Karussell (Antriebsmodell)Doll ?, Karussell (Antriebsmodell), Germany VK, 27 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, LM, Z 2-See Sold Price
SoldBING forge, drive model, c. 1910, sheet metal, lithographed, height: 18.5 cm, used, with scratchesBING forge, drive model, c. 1910, sheet metal, lithographed, height: 18.5 cm, used, with scratches on the paintwork German Description BING Schmiede, Antriebsmodell, ca. 1910, Blech, lithogr., H: 18,5See Sold Price
SoldBing, Dampfmaschine mit AntriebsmodellBing, Steam engine with drive model, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., on wooden plate, nice original conditionSee Sold Price