Mar Lines Marx RR Watch Tower, Crossing Bell and Lamp Post along w/ TrackingAtlee Raber Auctions4.6(525)$105 days Left
An antique Dutch silver covered pot - miniature model of a windmillOstantix Auctions4.4(13)€160Feb 24, 2026
Wilesco D455 "Dampfmaschine" Horizontal Steam EngineKraft Auction Service4.4(808)$90(4 bids)1 day Left
SoldBing, Antriebsmodell SagewerkBing, drive model sawmill, Germany pw, 19 cm, tin, C 2-3See Sold Price
SoldBing, Antriebsmodell GeigerBing, Drive Model Violinist, Germany pw, tin, function ok, paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
SoldBing, Antriebsmodell SchusterwerkstattBing, Antriebsmodell Schusterwerkstatt, Germany VK, 22 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, min. LM, 9956/379, Z 1-2See Sold Price
SoldBing, Antriebsmodell DrehorgelspielerBing, Drive Model Organ Grinder, Germany pw, tin, function ok, paint d. due to function, good original conditionSee Sold Price
SoldBing, Antriebsmodell KarussellBing, drive model carousel, Germany pw, 33 cm, tin, severe paint d.See Sold Price
SoldBing, Antriebsmodell FlaschnerwerkstattBing, Antriebsmodell Flaschnerwerkstatt , Germany VK, 22 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, 9956/380, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, Z 1-2See Sold Price
SoldBing, Antriebsmodell MuehleBing, Drive Model Mill, Germany pw, tin, min. dent on tower, otherwise very good conditionSee Sold Price
SoldBING drive model , height: 22 cm German Description BING Antriebsmodell, Bohrmaschine, H: 22 cmBING drive model , height: 22 cm German Description BING Antriebsmodell, Bohrmaschine, H: 22 cmSee Sold Price
SoldBing, Antriebsmodell SchneidermeisterBing, Antriebsmodell Schneidermeister, Germany VK, 12 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, 10227, Z 1-See Sold Price
SoldBing, Antriebsmodell Holzhacker + SagerBing, Antriebsmodell Holzhacker + Sager, Germany VK, 26 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-See Sold Price
SoldBing, Antriebsmodell Maenner mit SaegeBing, Drive model men with saw, Germany pw, tin, paint d.See Sold Price
SoldBing, Antriebsmodell SchusterBing, Antriebsmodell Schuster, Germany VK, 12 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, Grundplatte neu lackiert, sonst Z 1See Sold Price
SoldBing, Antriebsmodell FlaschnerBing, Antriebsmodell Flaschner, Germany VK, 12 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, 10230, teilw. restauriertSee Sold Price
SoldBING drive model, metalworking, sheet metal,BING drive model, metalworking, sheet metal, lithographed, height: 16.5 cm, with small scratches on the paintwork, otherwise good, collection Katz German Description BING Antriebsmodell, Schlosserei,See Sold Price
SoldBING drive model, sheet metal, lithographed, height: 12 cm German Description BINGBING drive model, sheet metal, lithographed, height: 12 cm German Description BING Antriebsmodell, Schuster, Blech, lithogr., H: 12 cmSee Sold Price
SoldBING drive model, before 1900, 13 cm, man at the violin, 1x painted over, drive model, chime,BING drive model, before 1900, 13 cm, man at the violin, 1x painted over, drive model, chime, surface area was painted over, c. 1910 German Description BING Antriebsmodell, vor 1900, 13 cm, Mann an deSee Sold Price
SoldBING forge, drive model, c. 1910, sheet metal, lithographed, height: 18.5 cm, used, with scratchesBING forge, drive model, c. 1910, sheet metal, lithographed, height: 18.5 cm, used, with scratches on the paintwork German Description BING Schmiede, Antriebsmodell, ca. 1910, Blech, lithogr., H: 18,5See Sold Price
SoldBing, Dampfmaschine mit AntriebsmodellBing, Steam engine with drive model, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., on wooden plate, nice original conditionSee Sold Price
SoldBING lighthouse, sheet metal, handpainted, partiallyBING lighthouse, sheet metal, handpainted, partially retouched, drive model, 37 cm German Description BING Leuchtturm, Blech, handlackiert, teilw. überarbeitet, Antriebsmodell, 37 cmSee Sold Price
SoldBing, amerikanische Uhrwerkslok, uralt + 2Bing, american clockwork locomotive, ancient + 2 passenger cars with interior decoration, Germany pw, gauge 0, around 1900, tin, cars with one missing door handle each, one buffer missing, otherwise vSee Sold Price
SoldGerman Bing Hand Painted Taxi.From the Collection of Investment Rarities Inc. Very scarce car. Dark maroon coloring with red and black striping. Taxi meter on right side next to the original driver. Original side and front lamps.See Sold Price
SoldPre-War Bing 6Pc Train SetIncludes locomotive engine, coal car, freight car, open car, dump car, and oil carSee Sold Price
SoldRARE BING AIRPLANETin and wire; has Bing label; advertisement reads: "Neuester Modell-Flugapparat 'Autoplan' mit Drukluft-Motor" (compressed air motor); wear; H-18", L-50"See Sold Price
SoldChinese Painting of Lady and Tree Marked "Jiao BingChinese Painting of Lady and Tree Marked "Jiao Bing Zhen" W:60cm H:200cmSee Sold Price