Sold2020BING Spur 0, 2395, Canadian Pacific, Gepäckwagen,BING Spur 0, 2395, Canadian Pacific, Gepäckwagen, Canadian-Pacific Rochelle, 4-achsiger, Personenwagen, Canadian-Pacific Rochelle, Aussichtswagen, bespieltSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, Spur 0 Zug mit 2 WagenBing, train gauge 0 with 2 wagons, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 0, tow-tender-locomotive, 2B, Mercury,BING track 0, tow-tender-locomotive, 2B, Mercury, green/black, Great Western, 3-axled tender, worn, good, collection Katz German Description BING Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok, 2B, Mercury, grün/schwarz,See Sold Price
Sold2022BING gauge 0, tow-tender-locomotive, 2B, green/black, with red and yellow ornamental lines, used,BING gauge 0, tow-tender-locomotive, 2B, green/black, with red and yellow ornamental lines, used, good, clock mechanism is intact German Description BING Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok, 2B, grün/schwaSee Sold Price
Sold2019BING track 0, 2 2-axled passenger coach, VEDES, 1BING track 0, 2 2-axled passenger coach, VEDES, 1 baggage car, 13, 5 cm, tow-tender-locomotive, B, electrical version, slightly used, good German Description BING Spur 0, 2 2-achsige Personenwagen, VESee Sold Price
Sold2022BING gauge 0, clock mechanism tow-tender-locomotive, 504, B, with 2-axled tender, green/black, clockBING gauge 0, clock mechanism tow-tender-locomotive, 504, B, with 2-axled tender, green/black, clock mechanism is intact, used condition, a bit rust German Description BING Spur 0, Uhrwerk-SchlepptendSee Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 0, tow-tender-locomotive B, without tender,BING track 0, tow-tender-locomotive B, without tender, clock mechanism is faulty, 2 freight waggons KRAUS FANDOR German Description BING Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok B, ohne Tender, Uhrwerk defekt, 2 GüSee Sold Price
Sold2017BING Zugpackung, Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok B, 18 Volt,BING Zugpackung, Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok B, 18 Volt, schwarz mit roten Zierlinien, 4 Personenwagen, 1 Gepäckwagen, Gleismaterial, mit Anleitung, im Orig.-Kart., Kart. altersbed. etwas verschlisSee Sold Price
Sold20193 BING Kleintierwagen, Spur 0deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20193 BING Gueterwagen, Spur 0Packwagen GWR, Bierwagen "Muenchner Kindl", Pferdetransportwagen, Dach neu lackiert, ansonsten Orig.-Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut BING Brueckenteile, Spur 0 und 1teils beschaedigt, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20193 BING Personen/Packwagen, Spur 0deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20194 BING Personen/Packwagen, Spur 0deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2018BING station, track 0, with 2 hall to the side, surfaceBING station, track 0, with 2 hall to the side, surface area 38x16 cm, handpainted sheet metal , lithographed edge of windows , good condition German Description BING Bahnhof, Spur 0, mit 2 SeitenhallSee Sold Price
Sold2022BING mixed lot of gauge 0, 5 items, passenger coach, baggage coach, 4-axled, sheet metal, 8.5 cm,BING mixed lot of gauge 0, 5 items, passenger coach, baggage coach, 4-axled, sheet metal, 8.5 cm, good - used condition, partially rust German Description BING Konv. Spur 0, 5 Artikel, Personenwagen,See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Konvolut Schienen, Drehscheibe, PackungMarklin, Konvolut Schienen, Drehscheibe, Packung, Spur 0, meist sehr gut, teilw. AltersspurenSee Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut Bing, 4 Gueterwagen Spur 0Konvolut Bing, 4 Gueterwagen Spur 0, Germany VK, Blech, starke LM, unkomplett, zum RestaurierenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, Fleischmann u.a., Spur 0 EisenbahnenBing, Fleischmann u.a., Spur 0 Eisenbahnen, gemischter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bing + Marklin, Konvolut Spur 0 + 1 WagenBing + Marklin, Bundle gauge 0 + 1 Wagon, Germany pw, mixed conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Kibri, Bing, u.a., Eisenbahnzubehoer Spur 0Kibri, Bing, u.a., Eisenbahnzubehoer Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, teilw. uebermaltSee Sold Price
14 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryBing Crosby "Merry Christmas" Original Vinyl$20
5 days LeftHAMMER AUKTIONEN, African, Tribal, Oceanic & Asian ArtAn Akan Pendant, PortraitCHF 300(3 bids)
2 days LeftRago Arts and Auction CenterTiffany & Co., 'Legacy' pink sapphire, diamond, platinum earrings$4,200
6 days LeftJM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsWestern Maryland RR 2-8-0 Steam Locomotive-N J International Brass Models$150(4 bids)
5 days LeftHAMMER AUKTIONEN, African, Tribal, Oceanic & Asian ArtAn Asante Beetle-shaped Ornament for Gunbearer's RegaliaCHF 100(2 bids)
4 days LeftToomey & Co. AuctioneersVirginio Ferrari, Study for Being Born; Being Born (maquette) (two works)$450(2 bids)
5 days LeftThe RSL Auction CompanyBubble Back Saloon Limousine with Chauffeur and Indicator Lamps$750(1 bid)
Jul 06Rafael Osona AuctionsHand Knotted Sailor Blue Natural Dyes Wool Afghan Eagle Kazak Design Oriental Rug$2,000
6 days LeftJM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsGreat Northern RR 2-6-8-0 Steam Locomotive-Tenshodo Brass Models-DCC/Sound$160(2 bids)
6 days LeftBasel Auction HouseSET OF FOUR ART DECO STERLING SILVER MATCH BOX HOLDERS by Edward Farmer New York$150