Sold2019Bing, Spur 1 Lok mit Tender + 2 WagenBing, Loco Gauge 1 with Tender + 2 Wagons, Germany pw, paint of loco refinished, 1x roof repaintedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Bub, Bing: Lok mit Tender + 2 WagenBub, Bing: Loco with Tender + 2 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., 1 rod missingSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING Konv. 1 Dampfmaschine mit Uhrwerk, 7820, mit 4BING Konv. 1 Dampfmaschine mit Uhrwerk, 7820, mit 4 Wagen, darunter 1 Aussichtswagen, 1 Bierwagen, 2 Personenwagen, minimale Lackschäden, sonst gut, auf Funktion nicht geprüftSee Sold Price
Sold2017BING Zugpackung, Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok B, 18 Volt,BING Zugpackung, Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok B, 18 Volt, schwarz mit roten Zierlinien, 4 Personenwagen, 1 Gepäckwagen, Gleismaterial, mit Anleitung, im Orig.-Kart., Kart. altersbed. etwas verschlisSee Sold Price
Sold2023small tender locomotive with 2 passenger coaches, track material, stop, small station, locomotive,small tender locomotive with 2 passenger coaches, track material, stop, small station, locomotive, clock mechanism is intact, used-good German Description Kl. Tender-Lok mit 2 Personenwagen, GleismateSee Sold Price
Sold2015Marklin, Packung mit Lok R 910, Tender + 2 WagenMarklin, Box with Loco R 910, Tender + 2 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, part. paint d., box C 3, C 2See Sold Price
Sold20182 BING Personenwagen, Spur 1Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Lok 3048, 3095, 2 Personenwagen 346/1, 1x 346/3, 1x 346/3 JMarklin, Lok 3048, 3095, 2 Personenwagen 346/1, 1x 346/3, 1x 346/3 J, W.-Germany, H0, 2 Reproboxen, Okt Z 2/2-, Z 2+/2-See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, 2 PersonenwagenBing, 2 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, 2 PersonenwagenBing, 2 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2019PersonenzugKRAUS-FANDOR Lok, 2 Bing Personenwagen, Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2019Bing, Lok mit Tender + 2 WaggonsBing, Loco with Tender + 2 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw is stuck, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 1, 2 carriages, 1 passenger coach, 1 baggageBING track 1, 2 carriages, 1 passenger coach, 1 baggage coach, good condition, 32 cm German Description BING Spur 1, 2 Wagen, 1 Personenwagen, 1 Gepäckwagen, guter Zust., 32 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Personenwagen 1931/1 1. + 2. Klasse mitMarklin, Passenger Car 1931/1 First + Second Class with Interior Decoration + 5 Original Figures, W.-Germany, gauge 1, min. paint d. on roof, cast bogies, very good original condition, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2020BING track 1, two 2-axled passenger coaches, 15 cm, 1BING track 1, two 2-axled passenger coaches, 15 cm, 1 mail van, sheet metal, lithographed, used, 1 door handle is missing German Description BING Spur 1, 2 2-achsige Personenwagen, 15 cm, 1 Postwagen,See Sold Price
Sold2016Bub, Lok mit 2 WagenBub, Lok mit 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2/3+See Sold Price
Sold2020BING track 1, 2-axled passenger coach, teak-wood, 24BING track 1, 2-axled passenger coach, teak-wood, 24 cm, roof with scratches on the paintwork, otherwise good German Description BING Spur 1, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, Teak-Holz, 24 cm, Lackfehler amSee Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN Spur 0, Dachbodenfund, Schlepptender-Lok B1030,MÄRKLIN Spur 0, Dachbodenfund, Schlepptender-Lok B1030, grün-schwarz, Stirnlampe fehlt, elektr. Ausführung, altes MÄRKLIN Zeichen, 2 Personenwagen, 1 Gepäckwagen, Widerstandsregler, Glühbirne feSee Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN 2587, Tender-Lok, B, Uhrwerk intakt, 2MÄRKLIN 2587, Tender-Lok, B, Uhrwerk intakt, 2 Personenwagen, 1884, rot u. grün, 1 Gepäckwagen, 1885, altes MÄRKLIN Zeichen, leicht bespielt, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2019Konv. 4 Artikel, 1 Schlepptender-Lok, Uhrwerk, B,Konv. 4 Artikel, 1 Schlepptender-Lok, Uhrwerk, B, bespielter Zust., 28 cm, Uhrwerk intakt, Gestänge ausgehängt, 2 Personenwagen, 1 Güterwagen, 4-achsig, Zust. 2-3 German Description Konv. 4 ArtikelSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, Lok mit TenderBing, loco with tender, gauge 2, restored, new parts, in wooden frame, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bing, Lok mit 4 Wagen + Kleinem BahnhofBing, Loco with 4 Wagons + Little Railway Station, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
Oct 12Wetzlar Camera Auctions GmbHLeicaflex Prototype with Interchangeable Viewfinder€24,000(3 bids)