Sold2021LOT OF 2 BOL BOL DEN. NUGGETS ROOKIE CARDS2019-2020 MOSIAC AND 2019-2020 CHRONICLES CRUSADESee Sold Price
Jun 12BonhamsBOL EN PORCELAINE ÉMAILLÉE VERT SUR FOND BLEU Marque et époque Kangxi (1662-1722)€3,200
Jun 12BonhamsRARE BOL EN PORCELAINE MONOCHROME CLAIR-DE-LUNE Marque et probablement de l'époque Yongzhen...€6,500
Jun 12BonhamsBOL EN GRÈS ÉMAILLÉ 'FOURRURE DE LIÈVRE' Dynastie des Song (960-1279)€1,600
5 days LeftKCM GalleriesFerdinand Bol Dutch Lady (Petronella Elias (1648-1667) with a Basket of Fruit) engraving signed$100
Freeman's | HindmanA 1986-87 Fleer Michael Jordan Rookie Basketball Card No. 57 (PSA 8 NM-MT)$4,250(3 bids)