BOLOTOWSKY Ilya (1907-1981) "Abstract composition",
Similar Upcoming Sales
CJ Hendry: Angel DustVictor Vaserely, Red and Blue Spheres and Backgrounds 24 days LeftAlberto Magnelli, Composition, XXe siècle, Limited Edition LithographJul 02, 2025Alberto Magnelli, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition Lithograph4 days LeftAlberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition Etching4 days LeftHenri Laurens, Composition, L'Art Cubiste, Theories et Realistions, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Nejad Melih Devrim, Acrylic/Mix-Media on Paper, Turkish (1923 - 1995)Feb 05, 2026Pablo Picasso, Composition (Cramer 88), Dans l'Atelier de Picasso, Limited Edition Lithograph4 days Left1965 Paint on Canvas Abstract Composition by Cicely De Beers (1892-1973)Feb 19, 2026Lithograph - Jacques Villon - Composition (Ginestet/ Pouillon 65-72) - Huit lithographiesFeb 11, 2026Hliogravure - Nicolas de Stal - Composition Cladon - Peintres d'aujourd'hui6 days LeftRaoul Ubac, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Raoul Ubac, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Marko Spalatin - Rhombus VII - OpArtMar 08, 2026Josef Albers : Formulation Articulation #L (Large size), 1972Feb 06, 2026Andre Beaudin, Composition en vert, Regards sur Paris, Limited Edition Lithograph4 days Left