Sold2023Bowl, ABCG, Eight-Sided, Signed Libbey WisteriaBowl, ABCG, Eight-Sided, Signed Libbey Wisteria, 3" x 8", Pattern Also Known As Lovebirds Pattern, Pennsylvania Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2021Square (Octagon) Bowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey WisteriaSquare (Octagon) Bowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Wisteria Pattern, 3" X 8", Pattern Also Known As Lovebirds, Exactly As Featured in Libbey Glass By Fauster, Page 293, Judy and the Late Nathan KoneckySee Sold Price
Sold2023Low Bowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Wisteria PatternLow Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Wisteria Pattern, 1.5" x 7", AKA Lovebirds Pattern, Texas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023Bowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Wisteria PatternBowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Wisteria Pattern, 4" x 8", AKA Lovebirds Pattern, Texas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023Low Bowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Wisteria PatternLow Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Wisteria Pattern, 1.75" x 8", AKA Lovebirds Pattern, Texas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2022Rolled Rim Bowl, ABCG, Signed LibbeyRolled Rim Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey, 3" x 9.25", Eight Sections Of Hobstar, Strawberry Diamond, Crosscut Diamond And Fan Motif, Engraved Floral Border, Clear Blank, From The CSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mayonnaise Bowl/Underplate, ABCG, Signed LibbeyMayonnaise Bowl/Underplate, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey, 3.25" x 6.5", Wisteria Pattern, Also Known As Lovebirds, South Dakota Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2016SIX SIDED BOWL - 3.5" X 9" - ABCGSIX SIDED BOWL - 3.5" X 9" - ABCG SIGNED LIBBEY PRISM PATTERN - WELL DONESee Sold Price
Sold2022Banana Bowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Marcella PatternBanana Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Marcella Pattern, 4.75" X 12.75" X 8.75", One Of The Best Examples Available, Estate Of William "Bill" Jay Atzenhoffer.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Aztec PatternBowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Aztec Pattern, 3.75" X 8.75", Extremely Rare, Estate Of William "Bill" Jay Atzenhoffer.See Sold Price
Sold2022Square Bowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Marcella PatternSquare Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Marcella Pattern, 2.5" X 8", Flawless Blank And Cutting, Estate Of William "Bill" Jay Atzenhoffer. UPDATED 11-3-22: Chip In Pattern, See AdditiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Punch Bowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Ellsmere PatternPunch Bowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Ellsmere Pattern, 6.75" X 14", One Piece Punch Bowl, Beautiful Pattern, Expertly Cut, Judy and the Late Nathan KoneckySee Sold Price
Sold2024Bowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Marcella PatternBowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Marcella Pattern, 4"x 10", Early Design By W.C. Anderson Patent 1895, Fantastic Example, Wilbur And The Late Mary Bluhm Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2022Two Part Punch Bowl, ABCG, Signed LibbeyTwo Part Punch Bowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey, 12.25 x 14", Corinthian Pattern, Excellent Condition, Rich & Sandy Encelewski Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023Banana Bowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Ellsmere PatternBanana Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Ellsmere Pattern, 4.5" x 11.5" x 8", Must See Example, AL Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Oval Bread Bowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Greek KeyOval Bread Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Greek Key, 11.75"x 7.75", Pattern Featured In Pearson's Volume II, Page 93, Leon And Carol Torline Collection, KS.See Sold Price
Sold2021Bowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Ellsmere PatternBowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Ellsmere Pattern, 4.5" X 10", Excellent Example, Judy and the Late Nathan KoneckySee Sold Price
Sold2022Bowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Comet PatternBowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Comet Pattern, 3.5" x 9.75", AKA Lenox Pattern, Beautiful Form, Pennsylvania Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Comet PatternBowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Comet Pattern, 2" x 9", AKA Lenox Pattern, Beautiful Blank, Dennis R. Lemon Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023Oval Bowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Ellsmere PatternOval Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Ellsmere Pattern, 2.5" x 11.75" x 7.75", Arkansas Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Ellsmere PatternBowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Ellsmere Pattern, 3.25" x 9.75", Tri-Corner Shape, Dennis R. Lemon Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2021Bowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Neola PatternBowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Neola Pattern, 3.5" x 8.25", Designed By W.C. Anderson, Exactly As Featured In Chain Of Evidence Continues By Anderson Study Group, Page 110, Patent 1902, Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2024Bowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Palmetto PatternBowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Palmetto Pattern, 4.25" x 9", Designed By W.C. Anderson, Exactly As Featured In Chain Of Evidence Continues By Anderson Study Group, Page 140, SuperioSee Sold Price