Bowl, ABCG, Hurricane Pattern
Similar Upcoming Sales
Bowl, ABCG, Three Alternating Sections Of Hobstar, Vesica, Flashed Hobstar & CrosscuttingMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut GlassFeb 21, 2026Ice Cream Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Seymour Pattern By J.D. BergenMar 07, 2026Ice Cream Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Progress Pattern By BergenFeb 21, 2026One Piece Punch Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Attributed To J. HoareMar 07, 2026Bowl, ABCG, Well Cut Hobstar, Vesica, Nailhead Diamond & Checkerboard DesignMar 07, 2026Ice Cream Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Pattern Resembles Cluster Pattern By EggintonMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut GlassFeb 21, 2026Footed Bowl, Clear Cambridge, Pattern Resembles Chantily/RosepointFeb 21, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Paris Pattern By John NelsonFeb 21, 2026Five Sided Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Anne Pattern By W.C. AndersonMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, University Pattern By StrausMar 07, 2026Fishtail Ice Cream Tray, ABCG, Hobstar Center W/ Hobstar, Cane, Miter & Fan BorderMar 07, 2026Bowl, Rolled Rim, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Pattern #99 By DorflingerMar 07, 2026Jewel Box, American Brilliant Cut GlassFeb 21, 2026Rolled Rim Serving Bowl, ABCG, Signed Hawkes Roman Pattern - Heavy Blank, Well Cut!Mar 07, 2026