Sold2023Woven Yellow Gold Bracelet14k Woven Yellow Gold Bracelet, 15.2g. Marked 14K, Peru. Approximately 8.0L x 0.75W in. ALL CREDIT CARDS WILL BE MANUALLY VERIFIED PRIOR TO SHIPMENT.See Sold Price
Sold2020Womens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletFOR SALE IS THIS BEAUTIFUL VINTAGE ESTATE .925 STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET. THE BRACELET WEIGHS 15.2g AND MEASURES 3/4" WIDE. THE CIRCUMFERENCE WITH THE GAP MEASURES 7 1/2". BRACELET IS STAMPED ".92See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co CufflinksTrès joli boutons de manchette Tiffany & Co. - En argent 925 et or jaune 18 carats. - Poids total : 15,2g. - En très bon état. - Signé. Very nice cufflinks Tiffany & Co. - In 925 silver and 18K yeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese, Sterling Filigree Silver Gilded Jade BraceletTitle : Antique Chinese, Sterling Filigree Silver Gilded Jade Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet Chinois en argent filigrane vermeille, sertie de 10 Jade monte en cabochon Description (ENG) : ChinesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Konstantino, Sterling Silver Filigree BraceletArtist : Konstantino Title : Konstantino, Sterling Silver Filigree Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling Filigrane, signee a l'interieur Konstantino, et sur le fermoir 925 DescriptioSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Chinese Export Gilded Filigree Enamelled Sterling Silver Jade BraceletTitre : Vintage Chinese Export Gilded Filigree Enamelled Sterling Silver Jade Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling filigrane plaque or emaillee, sertie de 7 Jade, signee sur le fermSee Sold Price
Sold2019Womens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletFOR SALE IS A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET, THAT WEIGHS 15.2g. THE BRACELET MEASURES 1/2" WIDE. ANY QUESTIONS PLEASE DO NOT HESITATE TO ASK. BE SURE TO CHECK OUT SOME OF OUR OTHSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Chinese Silver Filigree BraceletTitle : Vintage Chinese Silver Filigree Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet chinois en argent filigrane, a decor de plante et d'animaux Description (ENG) : Chinese filigree silver bracelet, decoratedSee Sold Price
Sold2024925 Sterling Silver Men's BraceletTitle: 925 Sterling Silver Men's Bracelet Description: 925 Sterling Silver Men's Bracelet -Condition:New Weight:15.2g -Size:8.66 in(22cm) Link Width:0.21 inch (5.5mm) With Gift Box. Express Shipping.CSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique .800 Filigree Gold Tone Silver Cameo BraceletTitre : Antique .800 Silver Cameo Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent .800 Vermeille filigrane antique , sertie de quatre Camee, marque sur le fermoire .800 Description (ENG) : Silver braceSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Costume Jewelry Parure, TrifariVintage Costume Jewelry Parure, Trifarito include: a foliate motif necklace set with blue and purple rhinestones, with hook and eye clasp, signed (adjustable 14.5 to 15.75 in.); bracelet en suite withSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Chinese Enamelled Turquoise BraceletTitre : Vintage Chinese Enamelled Turquoise Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet Chinois en argent Sterling Vermeil Filigrane Emaillée, sertie de cinq turquoise, inscription sur le fermoir : SilverSee Sold Price
Sold2023Art Deco Sterling Silver Bracelet set with StonesTitle : Art Deco Sterling Silver Bracelet set with Stones C. 1920 Description (FR) : Bracelet art deco en argent sterling Filigrane, sertie de pierres, signee sur le fermoir Sterling Description (ENG)See Sold Price
Sold2023Simmons, Art Deco Filigree sterling silver BraceletArtist : Simmons Titre : Art Deco Filigree sterling silver Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet Art Deco Filigrane en argent sterling, signee sur l'attache Simmons Sterling Description (ENG) : Art DecSee Sold Price
Sold2022Simmons, Art Deco Filigree sterling silver BraceletArtist : Simmons Titre : Art Deco Filigree sterling silver Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet Art Déco Filigrane en argent sterling, signee sur l'attache Simmons Sterling Description (ENG) : ArtSee Sold Price
Sold2017CARTIER Montre en or jaune 18k , cadran rond ,CARTIER Montre en or jaune 18k , cadran rond , mouvement à quartz, bracelet en cuir marron boucle en métal P : 20,3 g CARTIER Montre en or jaune 18k , cadran rond , mouvement à quartz, bracelet enSee Sold Price
Sold202214K Gold Jade Bracelet & Earrings14K Gold Jade Earrings And Bracelet Decorated With 5 Chinese Characters. 15.2g. Marked 14K, Hong Kong, WW. Largest Item Approximately 7.75 L x 0.25 W x 0.1875 D Inches With Bracelet Open. Smallest IteSee Sold Price
Sold2021Patek Philippe, Calatrava, réf. 4748/3,Patek Philippe, Calatrava, réf. 4748/3, montre-bracelet en or 750, années 1980Mouvement: cal. E 15, quartz, 6 rubis, n°1616545Boîte: n°See Sold Price
Sold2018Solid Italian 14k Gold Mariner Chain BraceletNice heavy solid 14k Italian gold chain bracelet.Measures approx 8"Weight is approx 15.2gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antonio Pineda, Moonstone Silver cuff BraceletArtist:Antonio Pineda Mexico, Taxco Title:Antonio Pineda, Moonstone Silver cuff Bracelet (C.1950) Description (FR):Bracelet en argent .970, a maillons pentagonaux sertie de pierres de lune en cabochonSee Sold Price
Sold2022Denetdale Navajo Charoite Sterling silver cuff braceletArtist: D. Denetdale Navajo Title: Navajo Charoite Sterling silver cuff bracelet Description (FR): Bracelet en argent sterling avec charoite naturel, signee "Sterling D. Denetdale Navajo" DescriptionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Haida, Lyle Wilson, Sterling silver BraceletArtist:Lyle Wilson (1955- ) Canada, BC Title:Bear Sterling silver cuff bracelet (1985)Description (FR):Bracelet en argent sterling representant un ours mythique, signe et date a l'interieur L. WilsonSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver diamonds Keyhole BangleArtist: Tiffany & Co. USA Title: Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver diamonds Keyhole Bangle Description (FR): Bracelet en argent sterling avec forme de serrure sertie de deux diamants , signe a l'interieurSee Sold Price
BonhamsOmega. A stainless steel manual wind wristwatch with sector dial Omega. Montre bracelet en acier...€1,000
BonhamsOmega. A stainless steel manual wind wristwatch Omega. Montre bracelet en acier mouvement mé...€200
5 hrs LeftEric's Estate & Jewelry9ct TW Sapphire and Diamond Tennis Bracelet in 14K Yellow Gold$3,400
1 day LeftEric's Estate & Jewelry9ct TW Sapphire and Diamond Tennis Bracelet in 14K Yellow Gold$3,400
Jul 06Case Antiques, Inc. Auctions & Appraisals2 Miro Lithographs, Derriere le Miroir 151-152, 1965, & Les Revolutions, 1975$300