Sold2023Modernist Sterling Silver RingTitre : Modernist Sterling Silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling Moderniste Grandeur : 7 Description (ENG) : Modernist Sterling Silver Ring Size: 7 Poids / Weight : 6,2 gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Sterling Silver Bracelet set with StonesTitle : Modernist Sterling Silver Bracelet set with Stones Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling Moderniste, sertie de 2 pierres, signee sur le fermoir 925 Description (ENG) : Modernist sterlSee Sold Price
Sold2017Bracelet montre pour dame en or jaune 14k , motif deBracelet montre pour dame en or jaune 14k , motif de boucle de ceinture cachant le cadran et orné de brillants 0,70 ct P : 35,2 g Bracelet montre pour dame en or jaune 14k , motif de boucle de ceintuSee Sold Price
SoldARGENT / SILVERDescription française: ARGENT / SILVER Lot de bijoux en argent comprenant de bracelets pour enfant, chaines, pendentifs et une bague. Poids brut: 50.2 g English Description: SILVER Lot of silverSee Sold Price
Sold2021Decorative silver fishPoisson en argent décoratif , 68 g Decorative silver fish, 68 g 2 1/2" X 4" X 2 1/2" 6.35 X 10.16 x 6.35 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletTitle : Modernist Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet moderniste en argent sterling, signee a l'interieur S925 Description (ENG) : Modernist bracelet in sterling silver, signed iSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sezgin, Modernist Sterling Silver BraceletArtist : Sezgin Titre : Sezgin, Modernist Sterling Silver Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet moderniste en argent sterling, signee a l'interieur Sezgin 925 Description (ENG) : Modernist bracelet inSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Kokopelli Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletTitre : Vintage Kokopelli Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, representant 2 Kokopelli, signee a l'interieur Description (ENG) : Sterling silver bracelet, repSee Sold Price
Sold2018AUCOC, Paris Paire de dessous de plat tripodes enAUCOC, Paris Paire de dessous de plat tripodes en argent Poinçon Minerve P : 935 g 5 x 23 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021BUGATTI Ensemble composé d'une montre de poignet hommeBUGATTI Ensemble composé d'une montre de poignet homme en métal doré munie de deux compteurs et phases de lune Mouvement à quartz Et d'une paire de boutons de manchette en argent anglais P: 45,9 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo, Turquoise and Coral Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletArtist : Navajo Titre : Navajo, Turquoise and Coral Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, sertie de 2 turquoises et d'un corail rouge, non signee Description (ESee Sold Price
Sold2017DUPONT Briquet en argent à décor de striures P : 93,6 gDUPONT Briquet en argent à décor de striures P : 93,6 g Dans sa boîte d'origineSee Sold Price
Sold2020Elizabeth Cooke - Sterling silver candleholder, GeorgeElizabeth Cooke (1763-1770) Sterling silver candleholder, George III (1768) Description (FR): Bougeoir en argent sterling, poinçon en-dessous 290.2 g Description (EN): Sterling silver candelholder, hSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set of 2 Russian Niello Guilted Silver BraceletArtist : Russia Title : Set of 2 Russian Niello Guilted Silver Bracelet Description (FR) : Ensemble de 2 bracelet russe en argent .875 vermeille et Niello, tous deux signee .875 et inscription en russSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Siver Gilded Bracelet set with StonesTitle : Antique Chinese Siver Gilded Bracelet set with Stones Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling Vermeille, sertie de 6 pierres, 2 pierres noires, 2 pierre blues et 2 jade vert, signee surSee Sold Price
Sold2020École perse - Boîte à pilules en argent - XIX-XXÉcole perse (XIX-XX) Boîte à pilules en argent (XIX-XX) Description (FR): Boîte à pilules en argent, couvercle peint à la main 11.2 g Description (EN): Silver pillbox, hand painted covert 11.2 gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Sterling Silver Bracelet Signed KIRArtist : KIR Titre : Modernist Sterling Silver Bracelet Signed KIR Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling moderniste, signe 925S (Symbole de oiseau) KIR Description (ENG) : Modernist SterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antonio Reina, Mexican Sterling Silver Modernist Cuff BraceletArtist : Antonio Reina, Mexican Titre : Antonio Reina, Mexican Sterling Silver Modernist Cuff Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling moderniste, signee a l'interieur AAR 925 DescriptiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Sterling Silver BraceletTitre : Modernist Sterling Silver Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling moderniste, signee sur le fermoir 925 Description (ENG) : Modernist sterling silver bracelet, signed on the clSee Sold Price
Sold2019John Zeigler (1812-1820) (Écosse, Scotland,Cuillère en argent sterling, poinçon au dos_x000D_ 25.1 g_x000D_ _x000D_ Sterling silver spoon, hallmark on the back _x000D_ 25.1 g_x000D_ _x000D_ 6"_x000D_ _x000D_ 15.24 cm_x000D_ _x000D_ Rapport dSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antonio Pineda, Moonstone Silver cuff BraceletArtist:Antonio Pineda Mexico, Taxco Title:Antonio Pineda, Moonstone Silver cuff Bracelet (C.1950) Description (FR):Bracelet en argent .970, a maillons pentagonaux sertie de pierres de lune en cabochonSee Sold Price
Sold2022Denetdale Navajo Charoite Sterling silver cuff braceletArtist: D. Denetdale Navajo Title: Navajo Charoite Sterling silver cuff bracelet Description (FR): Bracelet en argent sterling avec charoite naturel, signee "Sterling D. Denetdale Navajo" DescriptionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Haida, Lyle Wilson, Sterling silver BraceletArtist:Lyle Wilson (1955- ) Canada, BC Title:Bear Sterling silver cuff bracelet (1985)Description (FR):Bracelet en argent sterling representant un ours mythique, signe et date a l'interieur L. WilsonSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver diamonds Keyhole BangleArtist: Tiffany & Co. USA Title: Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver diamonds Keyhole Bangle Description (FR): Bracelet en argent sterling avec forme de serrure sertie de deux diamants , signe a l'interieurSee Sold Price
Jul 03TajanSERVICE À THÉ ET CAFÉ EN ARGENT (950), ORFÈVRE GOMBERT & BIBOLLET, PARIS, XXe SI€400
Jul 03TajanPARTIE DE SERVICE DE COUVERTS EN ARGENT (950), ORFÈVRE PAUL DEVAUX (1902-1920), PARIS XXe SI€240
Jul 03TajanSERVICE À THÉ ET CAFÉ EN ARGENT (800), PROBABLEMENT BELGIQUE, XXe SIÈCLE€400
Jul 03TajanPETITE VERSEUSE TRIPODE EN ARGENT (950) ORFÈVRE ÉMILE DELAIRE (1882-1920), PARIS€70
Jul 03TajanPAIRE DE CORBEILLES OVALES, EN ARGENT (800), ALLEMAGNE, FIN DU XIXe SIÈCLE-DÉBUT DU XXe SI€200
1 day LeftP.K. GalleryA Set of Vintage Gold Tone Pearl & Coral Multi-Strand Necklace & Bracelet$30(2 bids)
5 days LeftWinbids AuctionsBvlgari Milano 1950 Bracelet In 18Kt Gold With 5.88 Ctw In Emerald And Diamonds$10,000
Jul 16BADO e MART AUCTIONSGIGAULT DE LA SALLE. Voyage pittoresque en Sicile dedie a son altesse royale madame la duchesse de€6,500