Sold2019Wilhelm Brandenburg, Oil Painting.German (1824-1901). Finely Rendered 19th Century Oil On Canvas Of A Rocky River Landscape With Figure. Signed Wilhelm Brandenburg. Good Antique Condition. See Photos For Typical Crazing and Aging. SliSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lidded goblet with the coat of arms of the Brandenburg arch-treasurerLidded goblet with coat of arms of the Brandenburg Archchamberlain Brandenburg, dated 1693 Colourless glass with tear-off. On the upper side of the slightly rising base of the disc is engraved leaf anSee Sold Price
Sold2017MS Brandenburg, Wartburg CabrioletMS Brandenburg, Wartburg Convertible, GDR, tin, bat. drive ok, box C 2, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2017MS Brandenburg, KoffermannMS Brandenburg, Koffermann, DDR, 11 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1- (selten), Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2017SMS Brandenburg Two ship Naval Service SteinRegimental Stein 1L Pottery. Service on two ships. “an Bord S.M.S. Brandenburg u. Wittelsbach 1909-1912, Res. W. Schmidt.” Two ship side scenes. Rear roster. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2022BOXED LEHMANN SMS BRANDENBURG SAILOR73. BOXED LEHMANN SMS BRANDENBURG SAILOR | 7.5" h. | One lid corner is split, overall (Pristine Cond.) | $600 - $900See Sold Price
Sold2022Brandenburg, Paul: Ulmen in der EifelPaul Brandenburg Dusseldorf 1866 - 1925 Son of the painter Wilhelm B.; Studied at the AK Duesseldorf with Peter Janssen d. ae., W. Sohn and Schill; received two grants; Member of the KV ''Der MalkasteSee Sold Price
Sold2015Konvolut 250 Modelle der 80er bis 00er Jahreueberwiegend PKW, ueberwiegend "Weisse Ware", ueberwiegend neuwertig in OVP (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2022Matchbox, 20 Modelle SuperfastMatchbox, 20 models Superfast, Great Britain, diecast, box, mostly very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold20166 Shetland-Ponies, Nymphenburg Um 1957/58. Modelle von6 Shetland-Ponies, Nymphenburg Um 1957/58. Modelle von Luise Terletzki-Scherf. Porzellan, farbige Bemalung. Bezeichnet: Rautenschild, Modellnummern 988b, 989, 2069. H 15,5–16 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022600 PKW Modelle600 model cars, plastic, several producers, mixed condition, part. used, please inspect, self-collector onlySee Sold Price
Sold2022Politoys u.a., 3 Fiat ModellePolitoys a.o., 3 Fiat models, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2017Konv. div. Fahrzeuge, versch. Modelle eines RüKonv. div. Fahrzeuge, versch. Modelle eines Rüttelwagens, Orig.-Kart. zusätzl. leere Kart., guter Zust. Hersteller u.a. Schuco, Liliput German Description Konv. div. Fahrzeuge, versch. ModelSee Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut 301 Modelle der 70er/00er Jahreueberwiegend Mercedes-PKW, darunter viele Werbe- und Sondermodelle, grosse Variantenvielfalt, alle in Klarsichtschachteln, ueberwiegend neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2020WIKING Mercedes Benz, Werbeset, 6 PKW Modelle, 6WIKING Mercedes Benz, Werbeset, 6 PKW Modelle, 6 Nutzfahrzeuge, neuw. im Orig.-Kart., innerer Schaumstoff altersbedingt zerbröselt, Schachtel innen beschriftet Weihnachten 1963See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut 342 Modelle der 60er bis 90er Jahredarunter viele LKW, Busse und PKW-Anhaenger, ueberwiegend sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2015Scooter Rider by MS Brandenburg, c. 1960Scooter Rider by MS Brandenburg, c. 1960 GDR, lithographed tin, clockwork (working), length 6 ¾ in. Rollerfahrerin von MS Brandenburg, um 1960 DDR, lithographiertes Blech, Federwerk (funktioniert), LSee Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut ca. 63 Modelle der 70er Jahreueberwiegend LKW, ueberwiegend nur geringe Maengel (Wiking 2.Wahl)See Sold Price
Sold2017MS Brandenburg, Trabant 500 ( 1. Ausfuehrung ausMS Brandenburg, Trabant 500 ( 1. Ausfuehrung aus Bakelit ), DDR, 13 cm, 2 Felgen beschaedigt, Z 1-See Sold Price
7 days LeftFive Star AuctionsGateway To Freedom, A Theo Faberge Crystal 24K Gold & Sterling Silver Egg, Closed Edition$4,500
5 days LeftBidhausTissot Le Locle T006.428.16.058.02 - T-Classic Le Locle Automatic Regulateur Black Dial Men's Watch$10
978 Lots AwayBidhausTissot Le Locle T006.207.11.126.00 - T-Classic Le Locle Automatic Lady (29.00) Automatic Mother Of$10
806 Lots AwayBidhausTissot Le Locle T006.407.36.263.00 - T-Classic Le Locle Powermatic 80 Automatic Ivory Dial Men's$10
22 hrs LeftBidhausTissot Le Locle T006.207.11.126.00 - T-Classic Le Locle Automatic Lady (29.00) Automatic Mother Of$10