BRASS BRIDGE LAMP
Similar Upcoming Sales
22" Victorian Style Stained Glass Table Lamp5 days Left25.78" Stained Glass Table Lamp5 days LeftBrass and Marble Regency Floor Lamp with Shade , Circa 19301930's Machine Age Chrome and Copper Desk LampPolychromed Gilt Bronze Arts and Crafts Adjustable Bridge Lamp Circa 19301 day LeftArt Deco Brass Desk Lamp With Quezal Favrile Art Glass ShadeFeb 17, 2026Hollywood Regency-Style Brass and Glass Table Lamp by StiffelStained Glass & Brass Table LampFeb 06, 2026Art Nouveau Chunk Glass & Gilt Metal Desk LampFeb 07, 2026Tiffany Studios New York Bronze Doré Counterbalance Floor Lamp, Circa 1910Feb 17, 2026Tiffany Studios Counter-Balance Desk LampFeb 07, 2026Tiffany Studios Style Art Nouveau Bronze Counterbalance Desk LampFeb 17, 2026Tiffany Studios New York Gilt Bronze Harp Desk Lamp, Circa 1910Feb 17, 2026Tiffany Studios New York Aladdin Bronze and Favrile Glass Floor LampFeb 17, 2026Antique Chase Art Deco Brass Desk Lamp With Quezal Favrile Art Glass Shade, Circa 1930sFeb 17, 2026Antique tiffany style lead jeweled glass & brass lamp2 days Left