Bread Bowl, ABCG, Super Nova Pattern
Similar Upcoming Sales
Bowl, ABCG, Well Cut Hobstar, Vesica, Nailhead Diamond & Checkerboard DesignMar 07, 2026Five Sided Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Anne Pattern By W.C. AndersonMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Rainbow Pattern By Central Cut GlassMar 07, 2026Rolled Rim Serving Bowl, ABCG, Signed Hawkes Roman Pattern - Heavy Blank, Well Cut!Mar 07, 2026Bowl, Rolled Rim, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Pattern #99 By DorflingerMar 07, 2026Fishtail Ice Cream Tray, ABCG, Hobstar Center W/ Hobstar, Cane, Miter & Fan BorderMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Egginton Spartan PatternMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, University Pattern By StrausMar 07, 2026Folded Celery Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Monarch Pattern By J. HoareMar 07, 2026Rose Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Columbia Pattern By BergenMar 07, 2026Oval Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Parisian Pattern By DorflingerMar 07, 2026Vintage American Brilliant Style Cut Glass Bowl7 days Left14K Gold 2.52ct Diamond RingFeb 05, 2026One Piece Punch Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Attributed To J. HoareMar 07, 2026Powder Box, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Heart Pattern With Nailhead Diamond CenterMar 07, 2026Ice Cream Tray, ABCG, Six-Point Star Center With Hobstar Cluster, Crosscutting, Cane DesignMar 07, 2026