Sold2024Brutalist Modernist Sterling EarringsSterling Silver Earrings, signed inside 925 3/4" x 3/4" Weight: 8.3 gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Brutalist Modernist Sterling Silver Earrings, signed RPSterling Silver Earrings, signed on the back Sterling RP 1 1/4" x 1" Weight: 10,2 gSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage modernist brutalist heavy Sterling pendant setEstate items. Marked . No. Tested strong. . 35 grams. Pendant earrings.age and patina. As is.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Jewelry- Bracelets, Rings & EarrisSterling Silver Jewelry- Bracelets, Rings & Earrings including Unique Modernist Brutalist Ring. Bracelets are 8"- 8 1/2", ring sizes- 6 1/2, 7, 6, 5.See Sold Price
Sold2024Modernist Jewelry Group, SterlingSet of flower earrings marked VB, brutalist style hoops, door knocker style earrings with purple stone, Curtis Jere inspired pin, MAG stamped sterling pendant, Aharon Bezalel abstract harp brutalist bSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rare Harry Abend Brutalist Sterling EarringsRare Signed Harry Abend (Polish-Venezuelan, 1937 - 2021) Brutalist Sterling Earrings for Pierced Ears. Purchased directly from artist in Venezuela in 1960s. 11.9 grams, 0.75 x 0.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023Rare Harry Abend Brutalist Sterling EarringsRare Signed Harry Abend (Polish-Venezuelan, 1937 - 2021) Brutalist Sterling Earrings for Pierced Ears. Purchased directly from artist in Venezuela in 1960s. 13.6 grams, 1 x 0.5 inches W.See Sold Price
Sold2023Rare Harry Abend Brutalist Sterling EarringsRare Harry Abend (Polish-Venezuelan, 1937 - 2021) Brutalist Sterling Dangle Earrings for Pierced Ears. Purchased directly from artist in Venezuela in 1960s. 3.5 inches L.See Sold Price
Sold2024Brutalist Modernist Sterling Silver Cufflinks, signed RPair of sterling silver Brutalist Modernist Cufflinks, signed on the back R Sterling 2x 1" x 1" x 1 1/2" Weight: 16,5 gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Signed Harry Abend Brutalist Sterling EarringsRare Signed Harry Abend (Polish-Venezuelan, 1937 - 2021) Brutalist Sterling Pierced Earrings. Purchased directly from artist in Venezuela in 1960s. 10.4 grams, 0.75 inches diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2023Robert Larin, Canadian Brutalist Modernist Sterling Silver Bracelet (1978)Artist : Robert Larin, Canadian Title : Robert Larin, Canadian Brutalist Modernist Sterling Silver Bracelet (1978) Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling Brutaliste Modernistes, signee et dateSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRUTALIST MODERNIST STERLING TURQUOISE BRACELETOLD PAWN VINTAGE HANDMADE NATIVE AMERICAN CUFF BRACELET. STERLING SLAG BRUTALIST DESIGN. UNMARKED UNSIGNED TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGHS 47 GRAMS. HEIGHT IS 1.5", GAP IS 1.5" FLEXIBLE AND FITS 7.25"See Sold Price
Sold2023Brutalist Modernist Sterling Silver BraceletTitre : Brutalist Modernist Sterling Silver Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling Brutaliste Moderniste, signee pres du fermoir A9 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver bracelet BrutalSee Sold Price
Sold20192 Pr Modernist Sterling Earrings. PERETTI. JONDEL2 Pr Modernist Sterling Earrings. PERETTI. JONDELL. (1) Pr ELSA PERETTI for TIFFANY Sterling Clip Earrings. Signed. (2) Pr JONDELL Spain 925 Comma Earrings. Both Clip Earrings. Both Marked.-- DimensioSee Sold Price
Sold2023VARIOUS MAKERS, DENMARK; Four Pair Modernist Sterling Earrings20th century. Brdr. Bjordkland 1" concave design, A. Dragsted 1 1/4" petal design, S. Chr. Fogh 1" daisy design, A.B.K. 1" floral design (one clip needs to be re-attached), 40 grams. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023(4) PAIRS MEXICAN MODERNIST STERLING EARRINGSIncluding: ear clips with obsidian signed Sigi Pineda; ear clips with mixed stones including malachite and onyx, signed Antonio Hdez; and various others. Dimensions: (Largest, drop earrings) H 1.75" xSee Sold Price
Sold2023Brutalist Modernist Sterling Silver RingTitre : Brutalist Modernist Sterling Silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling Brutaliste Moderniste, sertie d'une pierre, non signee Grandeur : 5 1/2 Description (ENG) : Sterling silverSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jens Peter Clausen, Iceland Brutalist Modernist Sterling Silver RingArtist : Jens Peter Clausen, Iceland Titre : Jens Peter Clausen, Iceland Brutalist Modernist Sterling Silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling brutaliste moderniste, signee a l'interieuSee Sold Price
Sold2024Brutalist Modernist Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletSterling Silver Cuff Bracelet, signed inside 925 2 1/2" x 2 1/4" x 1 1/4" Weight: 33,6 gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Brutalist Modernist Sterling Silver Tiger Eye PendantSterling Silver Brutalist Modernist Pendant set with a tiger Eye, engraved on the back Sterling 2 1/2" x 3" Weight: 26,7 gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Brutalist Modernist Sterling Silver Cufflinks, signed BC Probably Bernard ChaudronTitle : Brutalist Modernist Sterling Silver Cufflinks, signed BC Probably Bernard Chaudron Description (FR) : Paire de bouton de manchette en argent sterling brutaliste moderniste, signee au dos BC prSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brutalist Modernist Sterling Silver BraceletTitre : Brutalist Modernist Sterling Silver Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, incription a l'interieur 925 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver Bracelet, inscription inside 925 DSee Sold Price
Sold2024LP, Brutalist Modernist Sterling Silver CufflinksArtist : LP Titre : LP, Brutalist Modernist Sterling Silver Cufflinks Description (FR) : Paire de bouton de manchette brutaliste moderniste en argent sterling signee LP Sterling Description (ENG) : PaSee Sold Price
May 28Gaia AuctionsJohn Lewis, American Modernist Sterling Silver Bracelet, Ring and Earring SetCA$100