Sold2020Bub, Lok mit Tender + 3 WagenBub, Loco with Tender + 3 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2016Bub, Electric Nr. 22930, Lok mit 3 Wagen, Trafo (ohneBub, Electric No 22930, Loco with 3 Wagon, Transformator (without VDE) + Tracks, Germany, gauge 0, tin, paint d., box C 2-, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2022Bub, Lionell u.a., Lok + 4 WagenBub, Lionell a.o., loco + 4 wagons, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2015Kraus, Lok + 3 WagenKraus, Loco + 3 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, part. paint d., C 2+/2-See Sold Price
Sold2015Krauss Fandor u.a., Lok + 3 WagenKrauss Fandor u.a., Loco + 3 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, cw ok, part. paint d., C 2-, C 3+See Sold Price
Sold2021Bodenläuferzug mit Lok. Tender + 3 WagenTrain with loco, tender + 3 wagons, France, tin, min. paint d.See Sold Price
Sold2022Issmayer, Lok mit 3 WagenIssmayer, loco with 3 wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., front chimney missingSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bub u.a., Lok, Wagen + ZubehoerBub a.o., Locos, Wagons + Accessories, Germany, gauge 0, mixed condition, treasure troveSee Sold Price
Sold2021JEP, Lok mit 3 Wagen + 8er KreisJEP, Loco with 3 Wagons + Circle as 8, France, gauge S, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Issmayer, Lok mit 3 WagenIssmayer, Lok mit 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, LM, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2017LGB, Lok 2060 + 3 Wagen 2x 4040, 4021LGB, Lok 2060 + 3 Wagen 2x 4040,4021, W.-Germany, gauge G, mixed constr., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2020Bub u.a., 3 Wagen + LaeutewerkBub a.o., 3 Wagons + Signal Bell, Germany, gauge 0, tinSee Sold Price
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbH7 Arbeiten. Mit 5 Lithographien und 3 Radierungen auf Velin. Blattmaße von 47,5 x 37 cm bis 19€350
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbH9 Arbeiten. 1967 - 1989. Mit 6 Lithographien und 3 Serigraphien, je auf verschiedenen Velin.€300
Jul 08Hermann Historica GmbHFour faience amulets with depictions of deities, Late Period, mid 1st millennium B.C.€200
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHGötz, K. O. 4 Arbeiten (inkl. 1 Doublette). 1952 - 1960er. Mit 3 Farboffsets und 1€300
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHPicasso, Pablo 1 Lithographie, 3 Radierungen, und 24 Textholzschnitte. 1956. In: Chronique des temps€2,800
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHDine, Jim 6 Arbeiten aus: Self Portraits. 1971. Je Kaltnadelradierung auf cremefarbenem, krä€1,500
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHMüller, Herta Carina. 1999. Mischtechnik auf glattem Schoellershammer Durex Velin (mit€300
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHHöpfner, Wilhelm Lok unter Dampf. Aquarell und Gouache über Bleistift auf glattem,€200