Sold2017Räucherschale Japan, 20.Jh. Porzellan mitRäucherschale Japan, 20.Jh. Porzellan mit Celadonglasur. Räucherschale auf drei Füssen im Stil der Song-Dynastie. H 8, D 10 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Jade Buddha ornaments from Hetian, Song Dynasty, ChinaH:12.5cm,W:6.2cm,weight:384gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hetian Jade Buddha statue of Song Dynasty of ChinaH:13.9cm,W:7.2cm,weight:546.5gSee Sold Price
Sold2015BUDDHA AUF EINEM DOPPELTEN LOTUSBUDDHA AUF EINEM DOPPELTEN LOTUS Wohl China, 18./19. Jh. Holz, mehrfach gefasst und vergoldet. H. 29 cm (incl. Sockel). Fehlstellen in der Fassung. A wooden figure of a Buddha on a lotus leaf, probablSee Sold Price
Sold2021BRONZE INLAID SILVER BUDDHA STATUE, SONG DYNASTY, CHINABRONZE INLAID SILVER BUDDHA STATUE, SONG DYNASTY, CHINA; H. 24 cm. W. 15 cm. Weight 2385 gram.See Sold Price
2023DALI BUDDHA STANDING STATUE, SONG DYNASTY, CHINADALI BUDDHA STANDING STATUE, SONG DYNASTY, CHINA; H. 41 cm. W. 16 cm. H. 36.5 cm. Weight 2554 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022China song Dynasty Hetian Jade Dragon pattern brandH:6.7cm,W:9.3cm,weight:78gSee Sold Price
Sold2022China song Dynasty Hetian Jade Garou luo god bird ornamentsH:5.3cm,W:8.2cm,weight:255gSee Sold Price
Sold2022China song Dynasty Hetian Jade Dragon pattern brandH:4.6cm,W:8cm,weight:37gSee Sold Price
2023HUTIAN WARE GREEN GLAZE GUANYIN BUDDHA SITTING STATUE, SOUTHERN SONG DYNASTY, CHINAHUTIAN WARE GREEN GLAZE GUANYIN BUDDHA SITTING STATUE, SOUTHERN SONG DYNASTY, CHINA ; H. 19.8 cm. W. 15 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022HETIAN WHITE JADE BUDDHA STATUE, CHINA, QING DYNASTYHETIAN WHITE JADE BUDDHA STATUE, CHINA, QING DYNASTY H. 5.8 cm. W. 4.5 cm. Weight 99 gram.See Sold Price
2021STANDING STATUE OF WHITE JADE BUDDHA, TANG DYNASTY,STANDING STATUE OF WHITE JADE BUDDHA, TANG DYNASTY, CHINA H. 102 cm. W. 26 cm.See Sold Price
2022BRONZE BUDDHA STANDING STATUE, SONG DYNASTY, CHINA, 11TH CENTURYBRONZE BUDDHA STANDING STATUE, SONG DYNASTY, CHINA, 11TH CENTURY H. 25 cm. W. 9.5 cm.Weight 1571 gram.See Sold Price
Jun 09Treasurehouse Inc.Black-glazed jade pot and spring vase from Cizhou ware, Northern Song Dynasty, China$300
Jun 09Treasurehouse Inc.China Southern Song Dynasty Longquan ware celadon folded edge large plate$200
Jun 09Treasurehouse Inc.Chinese Yaozhou ware red-glazed melon-edge bunch mouth jar in Northern Song Dynasty, China$200
Jun 09Treasurehouse Inc.A set of rusty white wheel-covered lamp holders from Cizhou ware, Northern Song Dynasty, China$300
Jun 09Treasurehouse Inc.Black glaze double series three-legged furnace of Yaozhou ware in Northern Song Dynasty, China$300
Jun 09Treasurehouse Inc.Yaozhou ware black glaze double series mouth jar in Northern Song Dynasty, China$300
Jun 09Treasurehouse Inc.A pair of plum vases with floral patterns from Jizhou ware, Southern Song Dynasty, China$300