Sold2023USS MISSOURI BB 63 New Era Cap W Pins M/LFront of cap has USS MISSOURI BB 63 Embroidered. Interior has NEW ERA tag. Cap is navy toned. Piece has adjustable Snap back. Hat includes various pins. Hat measures approx 4.5 inches tall 7.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Benedicto Cabrera, BenCab, PhilippinesLimited Edition New Era cap designed by BenCab with the collaboration of Secret Fresh Gallery, Authenticity card is included. Brand New 139 out of 144 - RARESee Sold Price
Sold2018USA 1992 Olympic Basketball Team Cap, Signed Jordan,USA 1992 Olympic Basketball Team Cap, Signed Jordan, Drexler, Pippenhand-signed by members of the 1992 Olympic team, including Jordan, Drexler, Pippen. New Era cap. Regulation size. From a Single-OwneSee Sold Price
Sold20225 Vintage Football Pennants incl Cincinnati Bengals ,5 Vintage Football Pennants incl Cincinnati Bengals , Buffalo Bills , New York Jets , Tampa Bay Buccaneers , Los Angeles RaidersSee Sold Price
Sold2016Cody, W.F. Autographed and Inscribed Cabinet Card PhotoCody, W.F. Autographed and Inscribed Cabinet Card Photo of Buffalo Bill. New York: Stacy Photo Studio, ca. 1895. Classic photograph of Buffalo Bill in ornately decorated hat and fringed vest, boldly iSee Sold Price
Sold2018American School PortraitLate 19th century. Portrait of Native American Chief in full dress in side profile. The piece is likely from the Buffalo Bill era of wild west shows. The painting is on a piece of buckskin or cow hideSee Sold Price
Sold2021BUFFALO BILLS NFL NEW YORK US State Quarter CoinBUFFALO BILLS NFL NEW YORK US State Quarter CoinSee Sold Price
Sold2019"BILLS' SB QB Jim Kelly Signed baseball cap5x Pro Bowl'er, 1983 First Round draft pick Jim Kelly signed official "Buffalo Bills" baseball cap.See Sold Price
Sold2021San Diego Padres New Era Game Worn CapSan Diego Padres 1969-1981 New Era Pro Model game worn cap. Size 7 1/4, written in marker underside of visor is the number "44". Ex/EX+ condition with light use. Provenance: Estate of Thomas P. MulcahSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 8 New Era & Monster Fitted Caps in Never Used Condition as Pictured.Lot of 8 New Era & Monster Fitted Caps in Never Used Condition as Pictured. $15 Domestic Shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2022[BUFFALO BILL/PAWNEE BILL]. Group of 6 Wild West books and ...[BUFFALO BILL/PAWNEE BILL]. Group of 6 Wild West books and dime novels. Including: A Peep at Buffalo Bill’s Wild West. New York: McLoughlin Bros., 1887. Color chromolithographed wraps (lower lacSee Sold Price
Sold2017Buffalo Bill's Wild West, 1887[William F. Cody]. A PEEP AT BUFFALO BILL'S WILD WEST. New York: McLoughlin Brothers, 1887. 11.75" x 9.75". [16] pages. Illustrated with chromolithograph plates and tinted illustrations. Pictorial chrSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Peep at Buffalo Bill's Wild WestBook Title: A Peep at Buffalo Bill's Wild West Publishing: New York: McLoughlin Bros., 1887 Illustrated with 12 colorful chromolithographic plates ( including front and back wrappers ) and 8 smaller sSee Sold Price
Sold2021Montreal Expos 1982-84 Pro Model Game Worn CapCirca 1982-84 game worn cap. New Era Pro Model Cap, Size 7 1/4. EX/EX+ condition with very light use, very slight staining on the forehead band. Mr. Mulcahy was close with Pete Rose. Provenance: EstatSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Peep at Buffalo Bill’s Wild West.A Peep at Buffalo Bill’s Wild West. New York: McLoughlin Bros., 1887. Colorful chromolithographed wraps, issued for a younger audience and sold by the Wild West. Colored illustrations. 4to. 16ppSee Sold Price
Sold2021Young Buffalo Sheriff of Angel Gulch, lithoYoung Buffalo/ Sheriff of Angel Gulch, 1905, unknown artist, Strobridge Litho, Cincinnati. Note: A pre-Oakley design promotes a Young Buffalo Bill in his new play , Sheriff of Angel Gulch. (DGEH159)(MSee Sold Price
Sold2020Three Framed Vintage Western Magazine Covers 8 x 11Three Framed Vintage Western Magazine Covers including Wild West Weekly, January 30th, 1914 (Issue No. 589); New Buffalo Bill Weekly, January 29th, 1916 (Issue No. 177); Wild West Weekly, SeptembSee Sold Price
Sold2021Yogi Berra Signed New Era Fitted Yankees Baseball CapYogi Berra Signed New Era Fitted Yankees Baseball Cap PSA/DNA ISee Sold Price
Sold2021Yogi Berra Signed New Era Fitted Yankees Baseball CapYogi Berra Signed New Era Fitted Yankees Baseball Cap PSA/DNASee Sold Price
22 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionsjoe torre new york yankees autographed signed 1996 world series champions new era clubhouse cap hat$130
18 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionsdevon white autographed toronto blue jays retro new era baseball cap$195
3 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerPat Borders Toronto Blue Jays Autographed 1992 Champs New Era Baseball Cap$195
4 days LeftBlackstone Valley Auctions & Estates LLC2PC WWI Era U.S. Army Officer Visor Cap$90(2 bids)
3 days LeftMatthew Bullock AuctioneersSigned James Lofton Buffalo Bills NFL Jersey with COA$15(1 bid)