Caio FONSECA: "Three String Etching Ligos".
Similar Upcoming Sales
Antoni Tapies (After) - Monotype VIFeb 12, 2026Louisa Chase, Hands (Primary), Large Color Etching10 hrs LeftCarla Accardi Aquatint Etching Signed Numbered Certified18 hrs LeftCarla Accardi Signed Numbered Aquatint Etching Published - Piero Dorazio2 days LeftAlberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition Etching4 days LeftRaoul Ubac, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Johnny Friedlaender, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Orlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition Lithograph4 days LeftHliogravure - Mark Tobey - Formes flottantes - Peintres d'aujourd'huiFeb 05, 2026John Wehmer, Missouri (1927-2019), The Cascade, etching with aquatint2 days LeftVieira da Silva, La garde des anges, Vieira da Silva, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Raoul Ubac, Ta Main, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition EtchingFeb 21, 2026Lucio Muñoz (Spanish, 1929-1998), UntitledFeb 05, 2026Christopher Lucas (American, 20th Century) The FFeb 12, 2026Lithograph - Johnny Friedlaender - Composition - XXe sicleFeb 17, 2026Orlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026