Sold2019Uruguayan football gilded metal an enamel pinAntiguo pin solapero de la Asociación Uruguaya de Football en metal dorado y esmalte con inscripción “AUF” y bandera uruguaya flanqueada de laureles.See Sold Price
Sold2020English Skeleton Clock. Smith & Sons. 19TH C.Excepcional reloj de sobremesa inglés de tipo esqueleto. Realizado en bronce dorado y metal plateado simulando una arquitectura neogótica. La esfera, con numeración romana grabada en negro. Todos lSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set of four wall lightsSet comprising a set of four oval sconces in gilt metal and glass beads, with two arms and Louis XVI lacing. Mirror back. In need of refinishing. Measurements: 57 x 30 x 15 cm . . Metal dorado y cristSee Sold Price
Sold2020Six Parker fountainpensLote de seis estilográficas marca PARKER, realizadas en metal y resina roja con aros de diferentes colores.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of gilt metal vasesPair of gilt metal vases, with chiselled "leaves" guard. Height 40 cm. Par de floreros en metal dorado, con guarda cincelada "hojas". Alto 40 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Ladies bracelet watchLadies bracelet watch. Case in 18 K yellow gold with a diameter of 18 mm. Band in golden metal.Reloj pulsera para dama. Caja en oro 18 K amarillo de un diámetro de 18 mm. Malla en metal dorado. funSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis XV clock. 19th CenturyGuarnición de estilo Luis XV realizada en bronce dorado y mármol verde. El reloj, con numeración arábiga. Grabado en la esfera Lombard Châlon - S/Saône. Maquinaria París, con nº 12848, y péndSee Sold Price
Sold2020Cartier clock. C. 1980.Reloj despertador Cartier en bronce dorado y baquelita de color crudo. En la parte trasera, corona con cabujón de zafiro. Numeración 7519 01856. Suiza, H. 1980. Dimensions 9 cm de altoSee Sold Price
Sold2021ChandelierChandelier, six lights, type Versailles, with columns and crystal spiders, and spiders in caramel colour. 62 x 46 cm. Araña seis luces tipo Versailles, con columnas y caireles en cristal, y caireSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sculpted silver-plated metal nautilus cupSculpted silver-plated metal nautilus cup, "Neptune and Child". 40 x 23 x 18 cm. Copa nautilus esculturada "Neptuno y niño" en metal plateado, con base en caracol. 40 x 23 x 18 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2020Blue porcelain vaseJarrón realizado en porcelana vidriada, en color cobalto. Estilo Sevres. Asas y decoración en dorado. Con marca en la base. 65 cm de alturaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two pins and a plate broochTwo pins and a plate brooch, from the 18th century in silver and metal, with semiprecious stones. Dos prendedores y una placa s. XIX en plata y metal, con piedras semipreciosas.See Sold Price
Sold2021VARIAPetit vase en verre bleu, monture en métal argenté ajouré. On y joint uns salière poivrière en métal argenté à deux volets, dont l'un contient un vase en verreSee Sold Price
Sold2021Colonial chandelierColonial chandelier, five lights, in crystal. Acid-etched fanlights with Greek guard. 110 x 90 cm. Araña colonial, cinco luces, en cristal. Lanzas y caireles facetados, fanales tallados al áSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of cufflinks in 18 K yellow goldPair of cufflinks in 18 K yellow gold with carved and engraved "ladies" cameos in crystal, Gross weight 7.5 grams. Par de gemelos en oro 18 K amarillo con camafeos tallados y burilados en cristal "damSee Sold Price
Sold2021Art deco vaseArt deco vase in pressed and frosted glass, light blue. Lateral crack in base. 22 x 31 x 17 cm. Florero art decó en cristal prensado y esmerilado, color celeste. Fisura lateral en base. 22 x 31 xSee Sold Price
Sold2021A pair of Louis XVI style walnut side tables circa 1900Pareja de mesitas auxiliares estilo Luis XVI circa 1900. En maderal de nogal, frontal con dos cajones y balaustrada en bronce dorado, 74x50x30 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022LIONDescription Français: LION Récipient tripode en métal de style renaissance italienne. Il y a plusieurs décorations de lion sur le rebord, et les pieds sont en forme de lion. Diam&See Sold Price
Sold2016YVES SAINT LAURENT Collier ras de cou en métal doré etYVES SAINT LAURENT Collier ras de cou en métal doré et strass blanc. On y joint une paire de boucles d’oreilles à l’identique. Bon étatSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sucrier en argent .800 Jezler modèle OrfèvreSucrier en argent .800 Jezler modèle Orfèvre à présentoir et couvercle en argent et contenant en cristal taillé. On y joint sa cuillère. H. 8.5 cm D. 13.5 cm Poids 191 gSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOTE DE DIEZ DINKY TOYS Y UN DINKY SUPERTOYS FRANCESESEn metal. Consta de coches de pasajeros, autos de carreras y vehiculos de obras públicas: Maserati Sport 2000 22A, Lincoln "Première" 532, Maserati Racing Car 231, 2CV Vespa 400 24L,PlymouthSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOTE DE NUEVE DINKY TOYS Y UN DINKY SUPERTOYS FRANCESESEn metal. Consta de coches de pasajeros, vehiculos  de servicio público y vehiculos comerciales: Buick roadmaster 24V, Caravana 190, Double deck bus 290, Jaguar type D. Racing car 238, SimcaSee Sold Price
Sold2023BRÛLEUR D'ENCENS CHINOIS AVEC MARQUE HSUAN-TE / CHINESE INCENSE BURNER WITH HSUAN-TE BRANDDescription française: CHINE Un brûle-encens tripode en métal argenté et doré au couvercle ajouré. On peut y voir plusieurs animaux et créatures mythiques. Marque HsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Galle crystal flower vase.Florero en cristal soplado Gallé color amarillo, tallado "hojas y frutos" en marrón y verde. Pequeña fisura y cascadura en boca y pequeño chip en base. Medidas: alto 29 cm - diSee Sold Price
May 18Rich Penn AuctionsSoda Fountain Sun Drop Gold-en Cola Sign, large self-framed metal oval w/convex center, marked$300(7 bids)
May 11Crescent City Auction GalleryAfter Auguste Moreau (French, 1834-1917), "Enfant En Guerre," 20th c., Overall- H.- 34 1/2 in., W.-$425
May 06Heritage Auctions55402: Colored Diamond, Gold Ring Stones: Pear-shaped$15,000(1 bid)
Featured21 hrs LeftLilly M. JEWELERSGIA Diamond Emerald Onyx Art Deco Style Cocktail Ring in 18K White Gold$900
BonhamsA GROUP OF TEN VARIOUS HAIRPINS AND ACCESSORIES AND A GROUP OF FOUR KINGFISHER FEATHER HAIRPINS ...£100
196 Lots AwayLouiza Auktion & AssociatesRICKENBACKER 4000 –Rare Bass. circa 1960.MAPLEGLO.€20,000
7 days LeftKunst & Design AuktionshausAndrea Bellosi, Studio Alchimia, Floor Lamp, model Arc-En-Ciel€480
May 19Rich Penn AuctionsAutomobile En-Ar-Co Motor Oil License Plate Topper, En-Ar-Co boy w/White Rose signboard, from The$50(1 bid)