Cardboard Coca-Cola Vertical Poster.
Similar Upcoming Sales
Framed, vintage Coca-Cola wood advertising sign. The text on the sign, "Drink Coca-Cola1 hr LeftDRINK COCA-COLA 1919 FRAMED ADVERTISING CALENDARFeb 19, 2026DRINK COCA-COLA "BE REFRESHED" FRAMED ADVERTISING SIGNFeb 19, 20261940 Drink Coca Cola "The Good Old Pause That Refreshes" Framed Cardboard Sign w/ Lady Fishing1 hr LeftCOCA-COLA "HAVE A COKE" POSTER SIGNFeb 19, 2026FRAMED "TAKE HOME A CARTON, EASY TO CARRY" COCA-COLA CARDBOARD LITHOGRAPH SIGNFeb 19, 2026Framed Vintage Advertising for Coca-Cola from 1941. titled "Refreshment arrives"1 hr LeftCOCA-COLA "THIRST ASKS NOTHING MORE" 1939 FRAMED CALENDAR ADVERTISEMENTFeb 19, 2026DRINK COCA-COLA "REFRESHING" FRAMED ADVERTISEMENTFeb 19, 2026C. 1932 DRINK COCA-COLA FRAMED CALENDAR ADVERTISEMENTFeb 19, 2026Coca-Cola Blotter for Fountain Sales, c.1915, "Drink Coca-Cola Delicious and Refreshing At Soda F...Framed Vintage Coca Cola Sprite Boy Take Some Home Today Advertising Wood Sign1 hr LeftOriginal DSP 1941 Coca-Cola Outboard Motor Soda Fountain Dispenser Sign1 day Left1951 Drink Coca Cola Ice Cold Single Sided Porcelain Sign1 hr LeftC. 1932 DRINK COCA-COLA "THE OLD GARDEN BUCKET" FRAMED ADVERTISEMENTFeb 19, 2026FRAMED COCA-COLA ADVERTISEMENTS FROM LESLIE'S MAGAZINEFeb 19, 2026