Carlos Muntadas-Harburger
Similar Upcoming Sales
Picasso Sketchbook Carnet de la Californie print dated 14/1/1956Edgar Degas (After) - Portrait de Mademoiselle Helene9 hrs LeftWim Schuhmacher (Dutch,1894-1986) CATALOGUED graphite paintingFeb 08, 2026Max Turner (CA,CO,1925-2019) oil paintingMar 15, 2026Anna Tetragon (Ukraine,20/21C) pastel painting2 days Left1968 - Edgar Degas - Portrait of Julie Belleli - Lithograph and Pochoir3 days LeftFernando Amorsolo (1892 - 1972)19 hrs LeftHenry Strater, Composition, 24 Drawings by Henry Strater, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftHenri Matisse, Portrait of a Lady, 1920, PaperBonnie Camplin (b. 1956) Occipital Lobe, 2003 PeFeb 19, 2026Henry Strater, Composition, 24 Drawings by Henry Strater, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Rafael Barradas (1890-1929) Charcoal drawing on paper by Rafael BarradasFeb 07, 2026Lithograph - Henry Strater - Composition - 24 Drawings by Henry StraterFeb 13, 2026HERBERT LEWIS FINK (ME/IL, 1921-2006)8 hrs Left1968 - Paolo Veronese - Head of a young Black man - from Faces of Children - Lithograph and Pochoir3 days LeftPierre-Auguste Renoir, Composition, Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de Renoir, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026