Sold2022Damenring von ''Cartier''. 750 Gelbgold mit einem Saphir-Cabochon.Circa 10,68 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Ringgröße: 51-52. Gestempelt. In der Originalbox. English Title: Ladies' ring by ''Cartier''. 750 yellow gold with a sapphire cabochon. English Description:See Sold Price
Sold202318K LADIES CARTIER LOVE CUFF WITH DIAMOND LYX105LOVE bracelet, 18K yellow gold (750/1000), set with 1 brilliant-cut diamond totaling 0.10 carats. Width: 6.1 mm24.5 grams. Custom crafted by Cartier LYX105 for Extra small wrist. 6" All with proper CaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Cartier Baignoire - Ladies watch - Quartz.Condition: very good - Case material: yellow gold - Content: 750/1000 - Diameter: 24 x 32 mm - Length: 21 cm - Sapphire glass - Material strap: leather - 35.6 grams - 3064 - 18 carat gold Cartier closSee Sold Price
Sold2018Victorian 14k Baby Carriage Charm14k yellow gold ladies Victorian baby carriage charm. Set with synthetic stones - including turquoise - coral and pearl. Type: Antique Charm Material: 14k Gold; Syn Pearl - Coral and TurquoiseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier Santos Octagonal 18K Gold Diamond WatchCartier Santos Octagonal 18 karat yellow gold & factory diamond mystery dial ladies watch. Signed "Cartier 750" to clasp & "Cartier Automatique" to back of case. Total Weight: 122.52 grams. CertifiedSee Sold Price
Sold2015CARTIER 18K YELLOW GOLD LADIES HEARTS RINGCartier Heart Ring SIZE 7.5 WEIGHT7.6g METAL 18k Yellow Gold MARKINGS Cartier 750 *2038L 55 M154** CONDITION Pre-owned, Has been polished, In excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier, Ladies Santos AutomaticSwiss. 1990s. 18K yellow gold and stainless steel case and band. Caseback marked, "AC, 14 30g OR 0.750 2.80g Automatique". Fine surface scratches. Features a sapphire crown. Gross weight of assembledSee Sold Price
Sold2020Cartier Diamond and 18K Charm BraceletCartier Pave Set Round Brilliant Cut Diamond and 18 Karat Yellow Gold Heart Charm Bracelet. Signed, numbered D68978, stamped 750. Measures 7" L, 3/16" W; heart charm measures 5/8" L, 3/8" W. With CartSee Sold Price
Sold2017Ladies 18K Yellow Gold Enamel Dragon PendantItem: Ladies 18k Yellow Gold & Enamel Dragon Charm Pendant Brand: Unbranded Metal Purity: .750 Gold Carat Weight: 7.0 dwt of .750 gold Please note that this lot has a confidential reserve. When you leSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cartier bracelet trinity tri color 18k gold 4 chaincartier trinity tri color 18k gold 4 chain bracelet 2 rose gold, and 2 yellow gold chains attached to the charm ring from each side stamped cartier 750, and serial # Size: approx 6 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2016LADIES GOLD & SILVER HEART PENDANT NECKLACELadies 14kt Yellow Gold & Sterling Silver Heart charm pendant. Double sided design. Held on 7" Sterling chain. Marked Caviar, 925, 750. Weighs approx. 9.9 grams. Shipping to be $20 + insurance in US.See Sold Price
Sold202118K Gold Vintage Italian Bracelet & Sputnik CharmLadies elegant 18K yellow gold Italian vintage bracelet. An 8mm wide rope link and charm set with gemstone cabochons. Good overall condition with minor wear. Measures 9 in. Marked 750. Weighs 13 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Aaron Basha 18kt. Diamond & Enamel Charmbaby shoe with black enamel, one round brilliant diamond, stamped "750, AB" and with Italian hallmarks, 18kt. yellow and white gold, 7/8 x 1/2 in., 5.5 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Aaron Basha 18kt. Diamond & Enamel Charmbaby shoe with blue enamel, textured gold, one round brilliant diamond, stamped "750, AB, Aaron Basha" and with Italian hallmarks, yellow and white gold, 7/8 x 1/2 in., 6.7 gramsSee Sold Price
2019CARTIER 18K 750 YELLOW GOLD ENAMEL DIAMOND LINK CHAINN-TNOO FAMOUR C A R T I E R 18K 750 YELLOW GOLD ENAMEL DIAMOND PANTHER BRACELET ORIGINAL AUTHENTIC GUARANTEED STAMPED LENGTH 7 1/4'' WIDTH 3 MM WEIGHT 16.7 G STAMPED: CARTIER 750 79689ASee Sold Price
Sold2021LADIES 750 18k YELLOW GOLD .05ct ROUND DIAMOND THREELADIES 750 18k YELLOW GOLD .05ct ROUND DIAMOND THREE STONE STUD HUGGIE EARRINGS 37606SHCS LADIES 750 18k YELLOW GOLD .05ct ROUND DIAMOND THREE STONE STUD HUGGIE EARRINGS 37606SHCS Description Ladies 7See Sold Price
Sold2022Damenring 750 Gelbgold mit zwei Brillanten und drei Saphiren.Circa 4,11 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Brillanten von zusammen circa 0.20 ct. Im hohen Farb- und Reinheitsgrad. Ringgröße: 53-54. Gold geprüft. English Title: Ladies' ring 750 yellow gold witSee Sold Price
Sold2022Damenring 750 Gelbgold mit einer Perle.Circa 2,57 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Perle circa 6 mm im Durchmesser. Ringgröße: 58. Unleserlich gestempelt. Gold geprüft. English Title: Ladies ring 750 yellow gold with one pearl. EnglishSee Sold Price
Sold2022Damenring 750 Gelbgold mit einem oval facettierten leicht blau-grauen Stein.Circa 3,82 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Stein circa 14 mm x 9 mm x 5 mm. Stein sitzt etwas locker. Ringgröße: 62. Gestempelt: Feingehalt / AHB. English Title: Ladies' ring 750 yellow gold with an oSee Sold Price
Sold2023CARTIER ROADSTER 18K YELLOW GOLD & DIAMOND WATCHCARTIER ROADSTER 18K YELLOW GOLD & DIAMOND WATCH CARTIER ROADSTER 18K YELLOW GOLD & DIAMOND WATCH Model Name:Cartier Roadster Ladies 18K Yellow Gold Diamond Watch Gender:LadiesMovement:Quartz MovementSee Sold Price
Sold2018LADIES YELLOW GOLD BRACELET W/9 CHARMSLADIES YELLOW GOLD BRACELET W/9 CHARMS Ladies yellow gold world charm bracelet featuring a 14K jade Buddha charm, 14K Norwegian ship, 10K round Chinese dragon, 14K Eiffel Tower, 14K round mermaid, 10KSee Sold Price
Sold202314K YELLOW GOLD LADIES CHARM BRACELET150046 14K YELLOW GOLD LADIES CHARM BRACELET 14k yellow gold ladies charm bracelet featuring charms depicting the London Tower, swimming charm, SMU charm, one horse charm and more.Weight: 29.2 Grams SSee Sold Price
Sold202318 K / 750 Yellow Gold CARTIER Eternity Diamond BandRESERVE PRICE - 1500 $ 18 K / 750 Yellow Gold CARTIER Eternity Diamond Band Ring 18 K / 750 Hallmarked Yellow gold Gross Gold weight - 8.250 g Ring size - US 7 Total ct.See Sold Price
Sold2019Cartier Love Ring 750 (18k) Yellow GoldCartier Love Ring 750 (18k) Yellow Gold. French Cartier love ring size 55 6.75 (USA) comes with two boxes, bag and certificate of authenticity!See Sold Price