CAT SITTING DOORSTOP
Similar Upcoming Sales
Hubley Cast Iron Dog on Pillow Still BankCast Iron Cat Door Stop Wedge7 days LeftAnonymous. Cat.Feb 07, 2026Antique Wood Folk Art Kitty Cat Carved FigurineB&G. Copenhagen Licking Cat Porc Fig DENMARKFeb 04, 2026NAO Walking Cat Porcelain Figurine SPAINFeb 04, 2026DJ Copenhagen Grey & White Porc Cat Fig DENMARKFeb 04, 2026A LIMEHOUSE PORCELAIN MODEL OF A CAT CIRCA 1746-1748Feb 06, 2026Little Sitting CAT Bronze Sculpture, Weight: 3 lbsantique Hubley cast iron doorstop2 hrs LeftIron Verdigris Patina Cat SculptureFeb 11, 2026Victorian Cat Doorstop1 day LeftFulper Pottery, Art Deco cat doorstopFeb 05, 2026Cat Carving – Sitting - Canadian Nephrite Jade5 days LeftItalian Maiolica Seated Cat SculptureMar 26, 2026Royal Copenhagen Siamese Cat Figurine, #3281Feb 08, 2026