Sold2021Celine Brown Leather Bucket Shoulder BagCeline brown leather bucket shoulder bag. 14in.See Sold Price
Sold2020CELINE BROWN CANVAS BUCKET TOTE SHOULDER BAGCELINE BROWN CANVAS BUCKET TOTE SHOULDER BAG -20cm x 27cm x 13cm -Brown macadam coated canvas -Brown leather straps -AAM9610See Sold Price
Sold2017CELINE MACADAM COATED CANAS BUCKET SHOULDER BAGCeline bucket shoulder bag, brown and black macadam coated canvas, black leather accents, gold tone hardware, dual adjustable flat top leather handle, interior black lining, two open slot pockets, cenSee Sold Price
Sold2018Yves Saint Laurent Leather Shoulder BagYves Saint Laurent brown leather bucket shoulder bag Measures: 7 x 8 x 7 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018CELINE MACADAM DENIM & BROWN LEATHER SHOULDER BAGCeline shoulder bag, in blue Macadam denim, with gold-tone hardware, brown leather trim, single flat top shoulder strap, multiple pockets at exterior front, denim lining, single zipper pocket at interSee Sold Price
Sold2021CELINE BROWN LEATHER 2 WAY BOSTON SHOULDER BAGCELINE BROWN LEATHER 2 WAY BOSTON SHOULDER BAG -14 x 9 x 7-Dark brown calf leather-AAM9557See Sold Price
Sold2016CELINE BROWN MACADAM MONOGRAM CANVAS BUCKET BAGCeline brown Macadam brown canvas and leather bucket bag, two open slot pockets center a zipped pocket, 10.5"h, 11.75"w, 4.5"d, 1.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goods offered in partnership with Brand ConnSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Louis Vuitton Leather Bucket Bag, FRANCEFrance Vintage Louis Vuitton Leather LV monogram Bucket shoulder bag in classic brown. Light brown Leather Trim, Dual Adjustable Shoulder Straps, longest drop is 10 in. Open Top. Attached key ring chaSee Sold Price
Sold2023CELINE. Triomphe shoulder bag. Dark brown leather handbag. Front flap with Triomphe metal clasp.CELINE. Triomphe shoulder bag. Dark brown leather handbag. Front flap with Triomphe metal clasp. Golden metal fittings. Three interior compartments, one interior zipped pocket and one interior flat poSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Black Fendi Bucket Bag Shoulder Bag PurseVintage Fendi black striped canvas and leather bucket bag. Features top drawstring closure, adjustable leather shoulder strap, interior zipper pocket, and soft dark brown leather interior lining. FendSee Sold Price
2023FERRAGAMO SHOULDER BAG SMALL GANCINI BUCKETFerragamo Shoulder Bag Small Gancini Bucket Crossbody Brown Calf Leather Suede Leather Brown Leather Gold 13*17*11.5cm BA213640 - AAT3012All bags have been authenticated Bidding on this item requiresSee Sold Price
Sold2024FERRAGAMO SHOULDER BAG SMALL GANCINI BUCKETFerragamo Shoulder Bag Small Gancini Bucket Crossbody Brown Calf Leather Suede Leather Brown Leather Gold 13*17*11.5cm BA213640 - AAT3012All bags have been authenticated This item can qualify for in-hSee Sold Price
Sold2023FERRAGAMO SHOULDER BAG SMALL GANCINI BUCKETFerragamo Shoulder Bag Small Gancini Bucket Crossbody Brown Calf Leather Suede Leather Brown Leather Gold 13*17*11.5cm BA213640 - AAT3012All bags have been authenticatedSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE CELINE MACADAME CANVAS, LEATHER BUCKET BAGVintage Celine brown Macadame canvas bucket bag, having brown leather adjustable handle straps and trim, divided interior with central zip pocket, with age creasing, and patination to leather, bag: meSee Sold Price
Sold2018CELINE MACADAM COATED CANVAS SHOULDER BAGCeline shoulder bag, brown macadam coated canvas, tan leather accents, gold tone hardware, adjustable flat top leather shoulder strap, front flap with flip lock closure, interior tan lining, dual slipSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE CELINE MACADAM CANVAS CROSSBODY BAGVintage Celine crossbody shoulder bag, in brown Macadam coated canvas, light brown leather shoulder strap, gold-toned hardware, outer pocket with snap closure, zip closure at top, inner zip pocket, liSee Sold Price
Sold2021CELINE BROWN FLAP ROUND SHOULDER BAGShoulder BagCelineFlap Round Shoulder Bag-Brown/BeigeMacadam Coated Canvas-Beige Leather-Gold Hardware-25cm x 29cm x 7cm-AAN4834See Sold Price
Sold2020CELINE BROWN/WHITE WOVEN CANVAS HOBO SHOULDER BAGCELINE BROWN/WHITE WOVEN CANVAS HOBO SHOULDER BAG -30cm x 30cm x 10cm-Brown & white woven canvas-White leather straps-AAM8465See Sold Price
Sold2016CELINE CANVAS FRONT LOGO SHOULDER BAGCeline blue and brown woven canvas shoulder bag, with logo woven into fabric at front, brown leather trim, brown fabric lined interior compartment has one zip pocket and two slot pockets, 9"h, 14"w, 4See Sold Price
Sold2018CELINE BROWN MACADAM MONOGRAM BARREL PURSECeline Paris barrel bag / shoulder bag in brown macadam monogrammed canvas, brown leather handles and trim, gold tone hardware, zipper opening to brown lined interior with single zip side pocket, verySee Sold Price
Sold2017CELINE BROWN 'MACADAM' CANVAS BUCKLE SHOULDER BAGCeline shoulder bag, in brown "Macadam" coated canvas, with brass hardware, brown leather trim, dual rolled top handles, lined interior, single pocket at interior wall, zipper closure with buckle, somSee Sold Price
Sold2017CELINE MACADAM MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE/SHOULDER BAGCeline shoulder bag in tan "Macadam" monogram canvas, having brown leather trim, with duel flat handles over open top, lined segmented interior centered by zipper pocket, accompanied by certificate ofSee Sold Price
Sold2017CELINE BROWN MACADAM COATED CANVAS SHOULDER BAGCeline shoulder bag, in brown and tan Macadam coated canvas, with brass hardware, brown leather trim, single flat adjustable shoulder strap, tonal lining, single zipper pocket at interior wall, snap cSee Sold Price
Sold2015CELINE BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS & LEATHER PURSECeline beige shoulder bag in monogrammed canvas with brown leather straps, tan interior with zipper pocket, bag: approx 8"h, 11"w, 2.25"d, 1lbs Start Price: $50.00See Sold Price
6 days LeftBidhausCELINE Macadam pattern tote bag shoulder leather PVC brown bucket type ladies totebag vintage buyers$5
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsFENDI Zucca Mamma Bucket One Shoulder Bag Handbag 26730 White Ivory Brown Canvas Leather Women's$5