Sold2022Chanel - Wool double breasted jacketBlack wool double breasted jacket, metal gilt logoed bottoms, silk lining, size 40.See Sold Price
Sold20231950's Ladies Coats, More!This group of 1950's garments include a black short double breasted faux Persian lamb jacket with a rabbit collar and black velvet buttons (B 40), a large full length silver faux fur coat (approx. sizSee Sold Price
2022Jean Paul Gaultier Black Striped Double Breasted Fitted Jacket Blazer size 40Jean Paul Gaultier Black Striped Double Breasted Fitted Jacket Blazer size 40 This is an amazing opportunity to own a unique blazer jacket created by Jean Paul Gaultier!!! It features classy black colSee Sold Price
Sold20161970's Hermes Wool Coats (2)1970's Hermes Wool Coats (2) Lipstick red full length w/ raglan sleeves, size 42, excellent condition jacket, brown fitted, double breasted, black, white & rust wool plaid lining size 40See Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Mondi Plaid Jacket Double breasted wool longDouble breasted wool long waisted jacket in green gray red plaid with black velvet trim gold tone buttons on sleeves and front closure. Labeled Mondi made in Poland size 40See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Mondi Plaid JacketDouble breasted wool long waisted jacket in green gray red plaid with black velvet trim gold tone buttons on sleeves and front closure. Labeled Mondi Made in Poland size 40See Sold Price
Sold20242pc Vintage Armand Ventilo Velvet Pant Suit, Size 40Women's black crushed cotton with burgundy thin stripes. Jacket has a double-breasted button front closure with lined matching pants. Armand Ventilo tag. Issued: 20th century Manufacturer: Armand VentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel Denim Double Breasted Jacket, 2000-10sChanel Denim Double Breasted Jacket, 2000-10s Black cotton denim jacket with convertible collar, tan top stitch on frayed selvage detailing, fitted long sleeves, and front button closure. Label: ChaneSee Sold Price
Sold2022Christian Dior Double Breasted Jacket, 1990 - 2000sChristian Dior Double Breasted Jacket, 1990 - 2000s Black wool blend double breasted jacket with a convertible collar, a double layered lapel, long fitted sleeves with long cuffs, an uneven hem line,See Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Suit Jacket, Spring 1998Chanel Double Breasted Suit Jacket, size 40, Spring 1998 collection. Rayon, wool, and nylon blend. Two front slip pockets, faux breast pocket, long sleeves with single button, silk double lining. ApprSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel Suit Jacket, Spring 1998Chanel Double Breasted Suit Jacket, size 40, Spring 1998 collection. Rayon, wool, and nylon blend. Two front slip pockets, faux breast pocket, long sleeves with single button, silk double lining. ApprSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chanel Brown suit jacket,Double breasted suit jacket with black and gold tone buttons, marked Chanel 38, sleeve length 22 from the shoulder 16" inseam.See Sold Price
Sold2022(3) LEATHER JACKETS, C. 1940'S-1950'SIncluding 1940's J. Anderson double-breasted jacket, chest size 40"; AMC sportswear zip car coat, chest size 38", and Wollkamp motorcycle jacket with braided epaulets and red accents, chest size 40".See Sold Price
Sold2017A Stanley Sherman Skirt Suit.A Stanley Sherman Skirt Suit. Red ultra suede skirt suit with a double breasted jacket and detachable black fox fur collarSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Lolita Lempicka Black Double Breasted Jacket,A Lolita Lempicka Black Double Breasted Jacket, with a notched collar, decorative buttons, a welted chest pocket and jetted waist pockets. Labeled: Lolita Lempicka. No size. Estimate $ 100-200 OverallSee Sold Price
Sold2023DONNA KARAN Black Double Breasted JacketDonna Karan black double breasted wool jacket. Size 6. Gently worn. Donna Karan, Donna Karan jacket, ladies designer jacket, ladies designer fashion, ladies designer workwear, ladies designer formalweSee Sold Price
Sold2024John Lennon Worn Jacket and Al Hirschfeld Litho in ShadowboxShadowbox containing dinner jacket owned and worn by John Lennon in 1975 and an Al Hirschfield lithograph depicting the Beatles star. The bespoke black double breasted jacket, manufactured by Kaborn tSee Sold Price
SoldFendi Suit Fendi Suit THE FIRST Double-breasted, notch lapel jacket in black wool twill with metal couching embroidery at collar and cuffs. Fully-lined with button-front closures at front. Label: FendiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Yves Saint Laurent Asymmetrical Black JacketYves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche for Bergdorf Goodman 100% wool black double breasted jacket with gold-tone buttons and asymmetrical hem, size 38, shoulders: 15.5", length: 37.5", sleeve: 22.5"See Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel Double-Breasted Skirt Ensemble Trimmed withChanel Double-Breasted Skirt Ensemble Trimmed with Velvet, 1980-90s Black wool gabardine double breasted jacket dress trimmed with silk black velvet, stand collar, long sleeves with velvet cuffs and gSee Sold Price
Sold2016HERMES LADIES' SUIT & PANTSBoth labeled: 1 mustard linen double breasted jacket & pencil skirt, B 38"-40", W 29", Skirt L 28", (back skirt button missing); 1 pair navy twill jodphurs, W 27", Inseam 29", both excellent; t/w 1 stSee Sold Price
Sold2022Givenchy Haute Couture Velvet Double Breasted Jacket, 1970-90sGivenchy Haute Couture Velvet Double Breasted Jacket, 1970-90s Haute Couture black velvet double breasted jacket with exaggerated notched lapels, long two-piece sleeves, and front button closure. LabeSee Sold Price
Sold2018* A Bergdorf Goodman Black Velvet Double Breasted* A Bergdorf Goodman Black Velvet Double Breasted Jacket, with a mandarin collar, cream mink trimed cuffs with decorative velvet bows, left cuff with an interior zip pocket, and a covered button frontSee Sold Price
Sold2022Balenciagaa padded black satin double-breasted jacket with wide sleeves gathered at the cuffsSee Sold Price
16 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryChanel 12C Double Breasted White Lambskin Belted Leather Biker Jacket 40$2,950
16 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelrySaint Laurent YSL Rive Gauche Black Iconic Military Double Breasted Button Jacket 42$285