Sold2016Celine Brown Suede & Black and White Leather Trapeze BaCeline Brown Suede & Black and White Leather Trapeze BagVery Good to Excellent Condition11.5" Width x 9" Height x 7" Depth This Celine bag is done in black and white leather with a brown suede flap, sSee Sold Price
Sold2018Celine Brown Macadem Coated Canvas Vintage WeekenderCeline Brown Macadem Coated Canvas Vintage Weekender PM. Gold hardware, brown leather interior with zippered pocket, brown leather straps. Labeled appropriately. Very good condition with only slight sSee Sold Price
Sold2021Celine Brown Leather Bucket Shoulder BagCeline brown leather bucket shoulder bag. 14in.See Sold Price
Sold2021CELINE BROWN FLAP ROUND SHOULDER BAGShoulder BagCelineFlap Round Shoulder Bag-Brown/BeigeMacadam Coated Canvas-Beige Leather-Gold Hardware-25cm x 29cm x 7cm-AAN4834See Sold Price
Sold2022Celine Brown Macadam Coated Canvas Rectangular Shoulder Tote, the brown leather shoulder strap andCeline Brown Macadam Coated Canvas Rectangular Shoulder Tote, the brown leather shoulder strap and trip on flap, opening to three light brown divided compartments, one with a zipper, accompanied by aSee Sold Price
Sold2021CELINE BROWN LEATHER 2 WAY BOSTON SHOULDER BAGCELINE BROWN LEATHER 2 WAY BOSTON SHOULDER BAG -14 x 9 x 7-Dark brown calf leather-AAM9557See Sold Price
Sold2022Celine Brown Weekender Travel BagCeline Brown Macadam Coated Canvas Weekender Travel Bag Includes Clochette - IN VERY GOOD CONDITION (COA Included) Height: 9.5 in. by Width: 18 in. by Depth: 14 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Celine Brown Macadam Coated Canvas MM Vintage Boston Handbag, the exterior front with an open pouchCeline Brown Macadam Coated Canvas MM Vintage Boston Handbag, the exterior front with an open pouch and Celine emblem, the light brown leather trim and handles with golden brass hardware, opening to aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Celine Brown Weekender Travel Canvas BagCeline Brown Macadam Coated Canvas Weekender Travel Bag Includes Cadenas, Keys In Clochette - In Very Good Condition (COA Included)See Sold Price
Sold2020CELINE BROWN CANVAS SHOULDER TOTE BAGCELINE BROWN CANVAS SHOULDER TOTE BAG -19cm x 24cm x 12.5cm -Brown macadam coated canvas -Tan leather straps -AAM8955See Sold Price
Sold2020Celine Brown Macadam Coated Canvas 45 Weekender TravelCeline Brown Macadam Coated Canvas 45 Weekender Travel Bag, the exterior with light brown leather accents and handles, including golden brass keys in clochette and lock, the top opening to a brown canSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Celine Brown Leather/Suede Jacket, having standVintage Celine Brown Leather/Suede Jacket, having stand up collar, leather sleeves and trim, front slip pockets and tie lower waist band, good condition, normal wear, size 40.See Sold Price
Sold2024Celine Brown Ladies BeltWide leather belt with round gold buckle, marked with signature logo. Measuring 37in long. See Sold Price
Sold2017LADIES CELINE BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGCeline brown monogrammed coated canvas bag, two black leather handles, gold tone hardware and zipper, black coated canvas interior with single Lampo zipper, bag: approx 9.75"h, 12.5"l, 5"w, 1.25lbs *PSee Sold Price
Sold2018Celine Brown Macadem Coated Canvas Vintage WeekendCeline Brown Macadem Coated Canvas Vintage Weekender PM. Gold hardware, brown leather interior with zippered pocket, brown leather straps. Labeled appropriately. Measures 16" L x 12" H x 7" D.See Sold Price
Sold2016CELINE BROWN MACADAM MONOGRAM CANVAS BUCKET BAGCeline brown Macadam brown canvas and leather bucket bag, two open slot pockets center a zipped pocket, 10.5"h, 11.75"w, 4.5"d, 1.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goods offered in partnership with Brand ConnSee Sold Price
Sold2018Celine Brown Leather Boogie BagVintage CELINE brown leather BOOGIE BAG, front pocket bag. Gold tone hardware, clean textured fabric lining, interior with one zippered pocket & two open sleeve pockets. Exterior has two front snap poSee Sold Price
Sold2017CELINE BROWN MACADAM CANVAS & LEATHER BACKPACKVintage Celine backpack, in brown Macadam coated canvas, with 'Celine Paris' adjustable canvas straps, leather top loop and piping, drawstring and fold over snap closure, interior with single pocket,See Sold Price
Sold2018CELINE BROWN MACADAM MONOGRAM BARREL PURSECeline Paris barrel bag / shoulder bag in brown macadam monogrammed canvas, brown leather handles and trim, gold tone hardware, zipper opening to brown lined interior with single zip side pocket, verySee Sold Price
Sold2017CELINE BROWN 'MACADAM' CANVAS BUCKLE SHOULDER BAGCeline shoulder bag, in brown "Macadam" coated canvas, with brass hardware, brown leather trim, dual rolled top handles, lined interior, single pocket at interior wall, zipper closure with buckle, somSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE CELINE BROWN MACADAM CANVAS HANDBAGVintage Celine handbag, in brown Macadam coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, light brown leather trim, dual rolled top handles, front pocket with magnetic flap closure, single zip closure at top,See Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE CELINE BROWN MACADAM LOGO TOTE BAGVintage Celine tote bag, in brown and tan Macadam monogram coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, dual flat top straps, tan leather trim, embossed logo at front side, tonal lining, three interior comSee Sold Price