Sold2018Ermanno LEINARDI (1933-2006) Spazio ambiguo , bianco eErmanno LEINARDI (1933-2006) Spazio ambiguo , bianco e nero i blu ,1987 Acrylique sur toile, signé, titré et daté au dos 40 x 40 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Beatles, Ritratto fotografico con firme autografeBeatles, Ritratto fotografico in bianco e nero con firme autografe. Non datato. Firme a penna blu al recto della fotografia. Verso bianco. Alcune piccole imperfezioni. Dimensioni: 217x166 mm.See Sold Price
Sold2022"THE MATRIX" AGENT SMITH PROMO FIST IN FACE SCULPTUREMADE OF COMPOSITE SUPER RARE ITEMSee Sold Price
Sold2022"HALO" LARGE SCREEN USED PROP LOTORIGINAL PROPS FROM THE FILM SCREEN USED JOEL SILVER COLLECTIONSee Sold Price
Sold2022"COMMANDO" SCREEN USED PROP LOT WEAPONS MOREORIGINAL USED PROPS FROM THE MOVIE COMMANDO SCREEN USED PROPSSee Sold Price
Sold2022OLIVIA NEWTON JOHN "XANADU" ORIGINAL HEADSHOT PHOTO USED FOR MOVIE POSTERORIGINAL PHOTO USED FOR FILM. SIZE FRAMED IN LUCITE 18" X 21"See Sold Price
Sold2022"TALES FROM THE CRYPT" T-SHIRT COOL GHOUL BLUE HARD TO FIND 1995SIZE LARGE UNWORN NEW OLD STOCKSee Sold Price
Sold2022"ACTION JACKSON" WARDROBE WORN BY VANITY ON SCREENORIGINAL SCREEN WORN WARDROBE AS SHOWN IN PHOTOSSee Sold Price
Sold2022"V FOR VENDETTA" SCULPTURE MAQUETTE 1993 BY JOE SID18" TALL INCASED IN PLEXI GLASSSee Sold Price
Sold2022ORIGINAL COMIC BOOK ARTWORK "SGT. ROCK" LOT OF TWO ART PIECESSUPER RARE ORIIGNAL COMIC BOOK ART 1980See Sold Price
Sold2022"TALES FROM THE CRYPT" T-SHIRT PURPLE SUPER HARD TO FIND 1995SIZE M RARE FIND FOR T-SHIRTSee Sold Price