Sold2023Chanel Quilted Diamond CC Strap Dad Sandals Sz8.5Chanel Quilted Diamond CC Strap Dad Sandals. Size- 8.5. Mint/ Near Mint condition. READ BEFORE BIDDING: Esquis Auction does not have specialists on designer purses, handbags, shoes and accessories andSee Sold Price
Sold2023NEW Chanel 3 Strap Suede Sandal w/ Chain Silver & Bow Black Size 37.5CChanel 3 Strap Suede Sandal w/ Chain Silver & Bow Black Size 37.5C; Heel Height:1"See Sold Price
Sold20243 Pairs of Ladies Wedges By Fly London3 Pairs of Ladies Wedges By Fly London- Made in Portugal. The group includes 1 pair of ladies sz 8, yellow and silver suede strappy wedge sandals. Featuring velcro ankle straps. Comes with the originaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Balenciaga Crystal Embellished Grey Suede Strappy Heels Sandals Size 39Product details: Featuring grey suede with crystal detail, strappy style with low heel, measures approx. 60mm/ 2.5", two buckle fastening ankle straps. The sandals come with the original dust bag, boxSee Sold Price
Sold2018Two Chanel Purses: One Quilted with Chain, the otherTwo Chanel Purses: One Quilted with Chain, the other Brown Suede Black quilted lizard bag with black leather interior and brass chain link strap, together with dark brown suede square bag with arch haSee Sold Price
Sold2018TWO PAIRS OF RALPH LAUREN SANDALS SIZES 9, 9.5Two pairs of Ralph Lauren Purple Label sandals. First pair T-strap suede seafoam color sandals with tonal stitching and gold metallic lining; 3.5" heels, size 9.5. Second pair gold tone textured leathSee Sold Price
Sold2015CHANEL BROWN SUEDE BACKPACKCHANEL BROWN SUEDE BACKPACK, W 9":Brown suede with two leather and suede shoulder straps, front logo flap opening to three open compartments, all lined in brown grosgrain fabric, one with a single zipSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL Highheel Sandels Black and Beige LeatherCHANEL ankle strap sandal's with black metal and gromet design.CHANEL marked on metal. Size: 39. Made in Italy. With box and two dust bags. All shown in images.See Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Quilted Suede Flap Bag, 1996-97Chanel Quilted Suede Flap Bag, 1996-97 Rust red quilted suede flap bag with two compartments and shoulder strap. Found with original sales tag, listed price: $1,245.00. Label (stamped): Chanel Style/SSee Sold Price
Sold2016CHANEL BROWN SUEDE DOUBLE HANDLE SHOULDER BAGChanel shoulder bag in brown suede, having silver tone hardware, two chain accented shoulder straps, having stitched interlocking "CC" logos at bottom border, the zip top opening to brown fabric linedSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL BROWN SUEDE TASSEL CC LOGO SHOULDER BAGChanel brown suede leather shoulder bag, single strap with long hanging tassel to one side, flap top with stitched CC logo, satin lined interior with two zipper pockets, suede showing some wear, bag:See Sold Price
Sold2016LARGE CHANEL BROWN SUEDE & GOLD TONE TOTE BAGLarge Chanel brown suede tote bag, having partial gold chain and strap handles, one side with stitched CC logo, exterior slot pockets to either side, satin lined interior with two zipper pockets, apprSee Sold Price
Sold20232 Pairs Limited Edition Hermes Heels, incl. Cloud SandalTwo (2) pairs of limited edition Hermes heels. 1st item: Black wooden wedge sandals from the Spring-Summer 2019 collection with punch-out cloud design to heel; suede open toe, ankle strap, and buckle;See Sold Price
Sold2017CHANEL RED QUILTED SUEDE FLAP BAGChanel flap bag in red quilted suede, having silver tone hardware, "CC" turnlock, classic chain leather strap over flap top, opening to canvas lined interior, fitted with one zipper pocket and two opeSee Sold Price
Sold2015CHANEL BROWN SUEDE SHOULDER BAGChanel brown suede shoulder bag, gold tone hardware, brown leather shoulder straps partly interlaced with chain, exterior having two full length slot pockets, top unzips to brown cloth lined interiorSee Sold Price
Sold2021CHANEL Ankle Strap SandalsCHANEL Ankle Strap Sandals, Inscriptions read ‘Chanel 40 Made in Italy’, height of heel: 3 3/8 inches tall, surface wear to heels, Chanel, ankle strap sandal, open toe, sandals, high heels, women�See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Chanel Two Toned Suede Shoes, Size 37.5Black and brown suede leather embellished with rhinestone button with 3" heel. Chanel mark on insole. Issued: 20th century Manufacturer: Coco Chanel Country of Origin: FranceSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Glitter Strap Sandal Wedge Size 37.5Chanel Glitter Strap Sandal Wedge Size 37.5; Heel H:2"See Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Leather T Strap Sandal Gold C Logo Black Size 38Chanel T Strap Sandal Gold C Logo Hardware, Black Leather Size 38; Heel Height:1.5See Sold Price
Sold2021Two Chanel Suede Jackets, 2000-2003Two Chanel Suede Jackets, 2000-2003 This lot includes two jackets. THE FIRST Green suede leather short jacket with stand collar, front patch pockets, and front zipper closure. Found with original saleSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Suede Two Tone Flats & Black Ballet Flats 2Two pair of Chanel flats, one is a black quilted ballet flat, size 39 and the other is a suede black and brown two tone flat also size 39. Signs of wear noted.See Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Leather Chain Strap Sandal Pump Gold/Black Size 37.5Chanel Black Leather/Gold Chain Strap Sandal Chunky Heel Size 37.5, Heel Height:2See Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Linen Cross Strap Sandal Pump Floral Embossed Platform Heel Multi Size 38.5Chanel Linen Multicolored Cross Strap Sandal Pump Floral Embossed/Carved Resin Platform Heel (Heel Height:2) Size 38.5See Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Leather T Strap Gold Logo Gold Size 38Chanel Leather T Strap Sandal Gold Logo Gold Size 38; Heel h:1.5See Sold Price