Sold2019Chanel Bag 2.55 Small Chalk White Distressed LeatherNo Reserve! Genuine small double flap 2.55 Chanel quilted handbag in unique chalk white distressed calfskin leather. Hematite logo embossed Mademoiselle turnkey and link chain strap which can be doublSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel Black Calfskin Leather Reissue 2.55 Double Flap BagChanel Black Calfskin Leather Reissue 2.55 Double Flap Bag Shoulder bag with double front flap, Mademoiselle turn-lock closure and bijoux gold-tone chain strap, interior with three compartments, mainSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Chanel Double Flap Chain Shoulder BagVintage Chanel double flap chain shoulder bag in black quilted lambskin. Approx. height 7.5 inches, length 11 inches. Condition: Exterior very clean, very good gold tone, interior with wear, ink stainSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chanel Burgundy Leather Double Flap BagEstate / Collection: Property of a New England Collector Double flap bag with gold-tone hardware, double 'CC' turn lock closure and woven-in leather chain strap, interior with three compartments, mainSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel, Black Quilted Vintage DoublChanel, Black Quilted Vintage Double Flap Bag, black quilted calfskin in the brand's typical diamond design, gold-tone hardware, leather interwoven variable link chain as double handle or shoulder strSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Classic Chanel Double-Flap Cream BagVintage Late 60\'s-early70\'s Ivory quilted lambskin double-flap bag with gold-tone Chanel hardward. Single shoulder strap with leather with chain-link and leather accents.legendary embroidered \'CC\'See Sold Price
Sold2022CHANEL Timeless Maxi Jumbo bag.Timeless Maxi Jumbo bag. . Cm 30,00 x 20,00 x 9,00. Vintage Chanel Timeless Maxi Jumbo bag with double flap in black quilted leather, fine gold-plated metal finishes with punch, golden metal chain intSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Small Chanel Double Flap BagA black Lambskin leather small Chanel Double Flap Bag with gold tone hardware, adjustable chain-link shoulder strap and single pocket at exterior. Burgundy leather lining with dual interior pockets atSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Jumbo Chanel Double Flap BagA black Lambskin leather Chanel Jumbo Double Flap Bag with silver tone hardware, adjustable chain-link shoulder strap and flat pocket at exterior. Burgundy leather lining with pockets at interior andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Black Satin Flap Shoulder BagVintage Chanel quilted black satin flap bag with gold-tone metal chain strap and signature double CC logo closure mounted with rhinestones, silk lining, marked "CHANEL / MADE IN FRANCE" inside with seSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Vintage Chanel Classic Medium Double FlapA black lamb leather Chanel Medium Classic Double Flap with gold tone hardware, adjustable chain-link strap and flat pocket at exterior. Black and burgundy leather lining with interior pockets and turSee Sold Price
Sold2021COUTURE. Vintage Chanel Medium Black Quilted Bag.Vintage Chanel medium black quilted double flag bag. With gold-tone hardware, convertible chain link and leather strap, and CC turn-lock closure. With burgundy leather interior. Accompanied by a ChaneSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chanel Navy Blue Quilted Leather Classic Double FlapChanel Navy Blue Quilted Leather Classic Double Flap Bag 23. Gold tone hardware, interior of burgundy leather with patch pockets. Chain interlaced with leather. Labeled appropriately. Serial # 1709744See Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel, Vintage Classic Flap BChanel, Vintage Classic Flap Bag, quilted beige calfskin in brand-typical diamond design, gold-tone hardware, leather-braided variable link chain as double handle or shoulder strap, logo turn-lock claSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL CLASSIC DOUBLE FLAP QUILTED BLACK HANDBAGChanel classic double flap bag, in quilted black leather, with gold-tone hardware, dual convertible chain leather straps, burgundy leather lining, two slit pockets at interior wall, CC turn-lock closuSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL QUILTED BLACK CLASSIC MED. DOUBLE FLAP BAGChanel classic medium double flap bag, in black quilted leather, with gold-tone hardware, classic chain leather shoulder strap, burgundy leather interior lining, double flap interior, front flap withSee Sold Price
2023CHANEL CLASSIC JUMBO DOUBLE FLAP BLACK LEATHER HANDBAGA vintage womens handbag by Chanel. Classic Jumbo Double Flap model. Miniature shoulder flap bag made of black leather. Quilted design. Gilt chain strap and fittings. Two inner compartments. Marked ChSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Classic Double Flap Shoulder Bag, in blackChanel Classic Double Flap Shoulder Bag, in black quilted calf leather with interlaced chain and gold hardware, opening to a burgundy calf leather interior with one zip pocket, two small open side pocSee Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE CHANEL CLASSIC JUMBO MAXI FLAP BAGVintage Chanel "Jumbo Maxi Flap Bag," in quilted black leather, with gold-tone hardware, dual classic chain leather shoulder straps, single slit pocket at exterior, burgundy leather lining, dual pockeSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL CLASSIC BLACK LEATHER JUMBO SINGLE FLAP BAGVintage Chanel Classic Jumbo Single Flap Bag, in quilted black leather, with gold-tone hardware, dual classic chain leather shoulder straps, single slit pocket at exterior, burgundy leather lining, duSee Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE CHANEL CLASSIC JUMBO MAXI SHOULDER BAGVintage Chanel "Jumbo Maxi Flap Bag," in quilted black leather, with gold-tone hardware, dual classic chain leather shoulder straps, single slit pocket at exterior, burgundy leather lining, dual pockeSee Sold Price
Sold2020CHANEL CLASSIC BLACK QUILTED LEATHER FLAP BAGVintage Chanel classic flap bag, in black quilted leather, with gold-tone hardware, single chain-link and leather shoulder strap, burgundy leather lining, zip and slip pockets at interior wall, CC turSee Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE CHANEL CLASSIC JUMBO FLAP BAGVintage Chanel "Classic Jumbo Flap Bag," in quilted black leather, with gold-tone hardware, dual classic chain leather shoulder straps, single slit pocket at exterior, burgundy leather lining, dual poSee Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE CHANEL CLASSIC JUMBO MAXI FLAP BAGVintage Chanel "Jumbo Maxi Flap Bag," in quilted black leather, with gold-tone hardware, dual classic chain leather shoulder straps, single slit pocket at exterior, burgundy leather lining, dual pockeSee Sold Price
7 days LeftBidhausCHANEL Mademoiselle Coco Mark Double Flap Chain Shoulder Bag Black Lambskin Women's$5