Charles Arnoldi, Sail
Similar Upcoming Sales
A. Shessler: Geometric CompositionPaul Jenkins: Composition for L'Atelier MourlotS Caldern: Geometric Orange BlueDonald Sultan - Untitled from "Visual Poetics"2 days LeftOrlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Orlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Orlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition Lithograph5 days LeftOrlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Orlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 20261965 Paint on Canvas Abstract Composition by Cicely De Beers (1892-1973)Feb 19, 2026COA Auguste Herbin Lithograph Hand Numbered10 hrs LeftGiorgio Cavallon, Oil/Acrylic/Mix-Media on Paper , Italian (1904 - 1989)Feb 05, 2026Orlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition Lithograph5 days LeftEtching - Alberto Magnelli - Projets de Pgase - Paroles peintes IFeb 17, 2026Orlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition Lithograph5 days LeftLithograph - Jacques Villon - Composition (Ginestet/ Pouillon 65-72) - Huit lithographiesFeb 11, 2026