Charles Wilbert White
Similar Upcoming Sales
Picasso Sketchbook Carnet de la Californie print dated 14/1/1956Picasso Sketchbook Carnet de la Californie 5 dated 21-11-55Pablo Picasso (After) - Untitled Sketchbook Page 43Feb 19, 2026Jean Charlot, Composition, Limited Edition LithographJul 03, 2025Henri Matisse, Composition (Dutel 3), Dessins de Henri-Matisse, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftIan Hornak, Renaissance Female Nude Figure Study, 1963, Original Drawing2 days LeftHenry Strater, Composition, 24 Drawings by Henry Strater, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Rafael Barradas (1890-1929) Charcoal drawing on paper by Rafael BarradasFeb 07, 2026Henry Strater, Composition, 24 Drawings by Henry Strater, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftClaude Garache, Composition, Hommage a Aime et Marguerite Maeght, Derriere le miroir, Limited2 days LeftPablo Picasso, Carnet de la Californie XXXIX (Bloch/Livres 94; Cramer 101), Limited Edition2 days LeftLouis Malteste - Marchande de Lacets, 18977 days LeftIan Hornak, Renaissance Female Nude Figure Study, 1963, Original Drawing2 days LeftJoseph Smedley 1922-2016 British Modernist Figurative Drawing 1960Feb 21, 2026Lithograph - Henry Strater - Composition - 24 Drawings by Henry StraterFeb 15, 2026Jared French, Untitled (Portrait of a Man). 1937.5 days Left