Sold2021Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver BraceletTiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelet with large heart charm. Heart charm is marked Tiffany and monogrammed on one side. Measures 7 1/4" long, weighs 44.7 grams. Condition report: good. Provenance frSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka Sterling Silver Bracelet Solid Link Heart CharmSTAMPED: JUDITH RIPKA 925. DETAILS: Thick solid sterling links with a large lobster clasp and large heart charm. Heart charm is engravable DIMENSION:1-1/8" long.x 3mm thick. Links are 12mm x 11mm eachSee Sold Price
Sold2024Judith Ripka Sterling Silver Heart links, and heart charms braceletGorgeous Link bracelet with smooth , textured and textured links with rectangular design like baskets with hearts in each link encrusted with CZ's. plus a large matching basket style charm with a hearSee Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE LOT OF VINTAGE COSTUMETO include; Lincoln penny fused bracelet, EKO watch, 2 Joan Rivers bracelet, sterling bracelet, Xanadu watch, blue ice bracelet,silver heart braceletSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Lot of Vintage Costume Jewelry inc. Sterling (10)Included sterling silver heart bracelet marked 925; a vintage figural "gold " cuff bracelet; a sterling modernist bracelet marked 925; a pr. of modernist enameled vivid colored earrings; a pr. of artSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Heart Charm BraceletTiffany & Co. Solid Sterling Silver 7" Heart Charm Bracelet - This lovely bracelet from Tiffany & Co. is made of solid sterling silver. The bracelet is comprised of large, oval-shaped links and is decSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka Sterling Silver Textured Large Link Bracelet heartTwisted textured links over 1/2" wide. Bracelet length 8.5" CZ Heart large lobster clasp. Stamped Judith Ripka Italy 925. Great ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Balinese style Hearts turquoise toggle braceletStamped 925. Double byzantine chains toggle bracelet with 2 large blackened silver beaded scroll hearts with a large oval center turquoise stone. Length is adjustable with 2 rings for 7.5 to 8.5" ChaiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of Vintage Sterling Silver JewelryLot includes: heart necklace, chevron 835 silver bracelet, peridot cross, modernist Mexican sterling cuff bracelet, Heart locket, clover, Italian fist pendenat, faux amethyst bracelet, large aquamarinSee Sold Price
Sold20232pc TIFFANY and CO Sterling Silver Necklace Bracelet. Heart Charms. ELSA PERETTI Silver chain Bracel2pc TIFFANY and CO Sterling Silver Necklace Bracelet. Heart Charms. ELSA PERETTI Silver chain Bracelet with open heart pendant; toggle clasp. (Tangled) 2. Large link necklace with sterling heart pendaSee Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY CO SILVER CHAIN BRACELET WITH HEART CHARMA vintage sterling silver chain bracelet by Tiffany and Co. The bracelet has large links and is adorned with a heart shaped charm. Tiffany Heart Tag bracelets are a signature design of the company. HaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Vintage TIFFANY & Co Sterling Silver Heart Tag Charm BraceletBeautiful piece. The bracelet measures approx. 7 1/2" long; the charm itself measures approx. 1 1/2" long x 1 1/4" wide. Total weighst is ca. 41.4 grams. Good vintage condition with wear and patina acSee Sold Price
Sold2024RARE Judith Ripka Sterling Silver Hearts & Key Charm Bracelet ValentinesComes in the Judith Ripka pouch. Key to my Heart Design with a CZ key and heart lock with 3 large removable heart pendants charms. Can be used on necklaces or the bracelet. One heart is large riaded mSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka Sterling Silver Heart CZ Cuff BraceletSTAMPED: JUDITH RIPKA 925 CZ THAILAND. DETAILS: Stunning large wide cuff with large CZ hearts on a wide rope braided cuff with a center row of brilliant cz's. Side hinge kick cuff. DIMENSION: 2-1/2" dSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Double Heart Toggle BraceletSterling Silver Double Heart PLAIN hearts, no etchings or stamps on the hearts large links and toggle. Round toggle end is stamped 925 FOR Sterling. Bracelet weighs 33 grams and measures: approx. 7.5"See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Sterling Silver Jewelry by Chrome HeartsLot of Sterling Silver Jewelry by Chrome Hearts. One large bracelet, 4 chain bracelets, 5 rings, 5 slides. Weighs 214.4 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Sterling Silver Jewelry by Chrome HeartsLot of Sterling Silver Jewelry by Chrome Hearts. One large bracelet, 4 chain bracelets, 5 rings, 5 slides. Weighs 214.4 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Company Sterling BraceletFine, vintage Tiffany & Company .925 sterling silver large curb-link bracelet with large heart closure and original Tiffany pouch.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Heart Link Bracelet, Sterling Silver and 18 Karat Yellow GoldTiffany and Co. Retired Design Heart Link Necklace - Sterling Silver, 18K Yellow GoldFeatures:7 inch long slip on braceletSterling Silver high polish heart links18 Karat Yellow Gold large heart linkHaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka Sterling Silver reversible heart MOP enhancer charm link bracelet.Solid sterling silver links and hearts. Weighs 37.5 grams. Gorgeous rope and textured bracelet. 2 heart charms. Large heart is reversible thick heart with double rope. Embossed one side and Carved MotSee Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING SILVER HEART PENDANTS AND CUFF BRACELETA lot of vintage sterling silver jewelry. A total of 3 items. A cuff bracelet, marked Danecraft Sterling on the inside. A large heart-shaped pendant, traces of a hallmark on the inside of the fittingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka Sterling Silver CZ Heart link Bracelet7 Station hearts with 3 large CZ's in each on a textured panther link bracelet. Measures: 7" long. Weighs 24 grams. Hearts are 8.75 mm wide. Stamped 925 CZ JUDITH RIPKA THAILAND. GREAT condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Venetian Chunky Glass Bead Toggle BraceletMixed material bracelet, 5 large glass beads, possibly Murano or Venetian Glass and handmade. Interspersed crystals, embossed silver toned beads and heart toggle clasp. App 8-8.25 in. Long. Beads measSee Sold Price
Sold2024Judith Ripka Sterling Silver Citrine Heart Charm Toggle BraceletSTUNNING All over textured, tope, beaded solid heavy oval and round links with citrine ends on the toggle and large citrine heart in a beautiful double rope border setting. Hefty weight at 51.2 grams.See Sold Price
11 hrs LeftJasper52Glass Floral Beaded Bracelet, Butterfly Beads, Avon Chics Billes, Original Box 2010$15