Sold2023PAOLO MASI Untitled.Untitled. 1979. Mixed media on cardboard. Cm 40,00 x 40,00. At the back signature and year. Artist's authenticity certificate on photo. Within plexiglass case. Frame presentSee Sold Price
Sold2023PAOLO MASI Untitled.Untitled. 2020. Mixed media on cardboard. Cm 30,00 x 30,00. At the back signature and year. Artist's authenticity certificate on photo. Within plexiglass case.See Sold Price
Sold2017GIUSEPPE CHIARI Untitled.Untitled. Mixed media and collage on cardboard. Cm 35,00 x 50,00. Signature lower right. Artist’s authenticity certificate on photo.. Frame presentSee Sold Price
Sold2023James Havard, UntitledJames Havard Untitled 1994mixed media on cardboard 12 h x 14.5 w in (30 x 37 cm) Signed and dated to lower right 'Havard 94'. Provenance: The Artist | Allan Stone GalleSee Sold Price
Sold2021James Havard, UntitledJames Havard Untitled 1992acrylic and mixed media on cardboard on board18¾ h × 16? w in (48 × 41 cm) Provenance: The Artist | Allan Stone Gallery, New YorkSee Sold Price
Sold2021James Havard, UntitledJames Havard Untitled c. 1993acrylic and mixed media on cardboard box20¾ h × 24¼ w × 2½ d in (53 × 62 × 6 cm) Provenance: The Artist | Allan Stone GallerySee Sold Price
Sold2023Matsuki Fenro: Untitledmixed media on cardboard;1980 49 x 72 in. (124.5 x 182.9 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2017Alberto Vargas Pin Up PaintingUntitled, mixed media on cardboard- Alberto Vargas Measures: 19 1/2 x 14 1/2 inches Signed lower leftSee Sold Price
Sold2022EZELINO BRIANTE Guys in the pool. .Guys in the pool. . Mixed media on cardboard. Cm 65,50 x 50,00. Signature lower right.. Frame presentSee Sold Price
Sold2015Virgilio Guidi (Roma 1891 - Venezia 1984)Composizione tecnica mista su cartone, cm 22 x 32 Firmato in basso a destra: Guidi Composition mixed media on cardboard, cm 22 x 32 Signed lower leftSee Sold Price
Sold2022NICOLA FABBRICATORE Landscape with carriages and characters.Landscape with carriages and characters. Mixed media on cardboard. Cm 35,00 x 25,00. Signature lower right.. Frame presentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Yochanan SimonPassover Seder,Mixed media on cardboard,100X80 cm.A painting that was hanging in the nursery In Kibbutz Gan Shmuel.The authenticity of the painting has been confirmed by Mrs. Aya Simon Ben-Sedef, theSee Sold Price
Sold2019JOZE CIUHA Untitled.Untitled. Mixed media on paper. Cm 150,00 x 119,00. Signature upper right.See Sold Price
Sold2018HANNE DARBOVEN Untitled.Untitled. Mixed media on paper. Cm 21,00 x 29,50. Signature lower centre. At the back Cannaviello Art Gallery, Milan label and Studio Oggetto stamp. Frame presentSee Sold Price
Sold2022JEAN COCTEAU Untitled.Untitled. Mixed media on card. Cm 15,50 x 22,50. Signed lower left. Il Fauno Gallery, Torino, . Frame presentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Edo Murtic (Yugoslavian, 1921-2004) Untitled, 1978Edo Murtic (Yugoslavian, 1921-2004) Untitled, 1978 mixed media on cardboard signed Murtic and dated (lower right) 19 x 26 1/2 inches. Property from the Collection of Dominic Pangborn, Grosse Pointe, MSee Sold Price
Sold2022FULVIO PENDINI Untitled.Untitled. Mixed media on board. Cm 65,00 x 65,00. Signature lower left.See Sold Price
Jun 13Bertolami Fine Art s.r.l.ALBERTO BRAGAGLIA (Frosinone 1896-Anzio 1985) Untitled, double face€400
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfHARALD GALLASCH OHNE TITEL (ZEICHEN UND FIGUREN) (1988)€240
May 28Carlo Bonte AuctionsFrancois Dufrene (1930-1982), untitled, 1962, mixed media, 20 x 32 cm. (7.8 x 12.6 in.), Frame: 29 x€300